Information

ROMANIA LIGA I RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
FC BOTOSANI
6
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
FCSB
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
1
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
FC VOLUNTARI
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
CONCORDIA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
CSMS IASI
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
5
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
5
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
5
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
30-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
FC BOTOSANI
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
04-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
CONCORDIA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
CSMS IASI
2
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
06-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
FC VOLUNTARI
6
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
CSMS IASI
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-08-2018
15:30
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
5
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
FCSB
4
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
13-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
3
FC BOTOSANI
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
FC VOLUNTARI
2
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
1
CONCORDIA
6
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
25-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
4
CSMS IASI
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1
FCSB
4
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
27-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
0 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2018
19:30
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-09-2018
16:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
FC VOLUNTARI
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
18:30
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
L1
FCSB
6
FC BOTOSANI
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-09-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
CONCORDIA
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 8
14-09-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
3
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15-09-2018
15:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
FC BOTOSANI
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
6
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16-09-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
CSMS IASI
2
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
FCSB
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
21-09-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
FC VOLUNTARI
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-09-2018
15:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
CONCORDIA
6
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
DUNAREA CALARASI
5
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-09-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 10
28-09-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-09-2018
19:15
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
4
1
FC BOTOSANI
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
30-09-2018
16:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
6
CSMS IASI
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
5
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
FCSB
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
01-10-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 11
05-10-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
06-10-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
07-10-2018
14:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
FC VOLUNTARI
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
2
CONCORDIA
6
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08-10-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
4
CONCORDIA
4
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
CSMS IASI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-10-2018
16:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
6
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21-10-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
FC BOTOSANI
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
FCSB
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22-10-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
5
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
27-10-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
FC VOLUNTARI
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
14:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
29-10-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
03-11-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
04-11-2018
16:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-11-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-11-2018
15:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
CSMS IASI
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
CONCORDIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
FCSB
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-11-2018
14:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
FC BOTOSANI
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
FC VOLUNTARI
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2018
20:30
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-11-2018
16:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
25-11-2018
13:30
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
FCSB
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
26-11-2018
20:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2018
17:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
14:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
CONCORDIA
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
17:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
6
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
7
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-12-2018
20:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
FC BOTOSANI
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 18
04-12-2018
17:30
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
05-12-2018
17:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
FCSB
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
06-12-2018
14:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
CSMS IASI
5
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2018
17:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
14:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
CONCORDIA
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
10-12-2018
17:30
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
FC BOTOSANI
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 20
14-12-2018
20:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
CSMS IASI
3
1 - 2
3 - 6
-
-
15-12-2018
14:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:45
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16-12-2018
14:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
FCSB
5
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17-12-2018
20:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 21
19-12-2018
20:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-12-2018
17:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21-12-2018
17:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
4
FC VOLUNTARI
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
CONCORDIA
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22-12-2018
13:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 22
01-02-2019
17:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
6
FC BOTOSANI
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-02-2019
14:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
FCSB
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
17:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-02-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
CSMS IASI
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 23
08-02-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
09-02-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
DINAMO BUCURESTI
6
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-02-2019
12:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
CONCORDIA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
4
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-02-2019
17:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
5
FC VOLUNTARI
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 24
15-02-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1
CSMS IASI
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-02-2019
14:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
15:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5
FC BOTOSANI
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-02-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
5
FCSB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
22-02-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-02-2019
17:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
24-02-2019
14:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
6
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
2
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
25-02-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
FC VOLUNTARI
1
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 26
01-03-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
CONCORDIA
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-03-2019
13:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
5
1
FCSB
1
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-03-2019
17:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
CSMS IASI
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
FC BOTOSANI
6
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-03-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 27
08-03-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
13:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
5
2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:15
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
5
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
17:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
4
FC VOLUNTARI
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-03-2019
17:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
CONCORDIA
7
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FCSB
4
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 28
15-03-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
13:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
CSMS IASI
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
17:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
1
FCSB
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18-03-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
3
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
5
FC BOTOSANI
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
29-03-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-03-2019
21:30
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
31-03-2019
15:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
7
FC VOLUNTARI
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
3
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
01-04-2019
17:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
DUNAREA CALARASI
5
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 30
05-04-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
CONCORDIA
3
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
06-04-2019
14:30
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
6
1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
CSMS IASI
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07-04-2019
17:30
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
FC BOTOSANI
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-04-2019
18:30
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 31
12-04-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13-04-2019
18:30
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
FCSB
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-04-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 32
19-04-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
FC VOLUNTARI
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1
FCSB
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-04-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
2
CONCORDIA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
FC BOTOSANI
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 33
26-04-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
4
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
27-04-2019
16:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-04-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
1
CSMS IASI
6
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
4
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-04-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 34
03-05-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
FC BOTOSANI
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
5
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
04-05-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
5
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
15:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
CSMS IASI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
6
FCSB
6
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
06-05-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
Round 35
10-05-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
FC VOLUNTARI
3
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
5
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-05-2019
15:30
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
1
CONCORDIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
1
DUNAREA CALARASI
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
FCSB
1
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
12-05-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-05-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 36
14-05-2019
18:15
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
3
FC BOTOSANI
5
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
1
CSMS IASI
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-05-2019
18:15
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
3
CONCORDIA
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18-05-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19-05-2019
20:30
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-05-2019
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
4
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 37
17-05-2019
20:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-05-2019
15:30
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-05-2019
17:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
1
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-05-2019
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 38
21-05-2019
18:30
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
FC BOTOSANI
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22-05-2019
18:30
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
23-05-2019
20:30
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
Round 39
26-05-2019
18:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
27-05-2019
18:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
Round 40
01-06-2019
17:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ROMANIA 2018/2019 LIGA I