Information

ROMANIA LIGA III SERIE 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
23-08-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM BACAU
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
24-08-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
SPORTING LIESTI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
TARGU SECUIESC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
30-08-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
31-08-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
HUSANA HUSI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CSM BACAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1
CSM PASCANI
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
06-09-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM BACAU
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-09-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
FC BOTOSANI II
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
TARGU SECUIESC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
OTELUL GALATI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
Round 4
13-09-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CSM PASCANI
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
14-09-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CSM BACAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
HUSANA HUSI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
20-09-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM BACAU
OTELUL GALATI
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
TARGU SECUIESC
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
SPORTING LIESTI
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
FC BOTOSANI II
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
1 - 0
2 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
AEROSTAR BACAU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
27-09-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
SPORTING LIESTI
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-09-2019
16:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
HUSANA HUSI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
CSM BACAU
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
CSM PASCANI
2 - 1
7 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 7
04-10-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM BACAU
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-10-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
TARGU SECUIESC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
AEROSTAR BACAU
0 - 0
0 - 7
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
FC BOTOSANI II
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
11-10-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
HUSANA HUSI
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CSM BACAU
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
TARGU SECUIESC
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
12-10-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
SOMUZ FALTICENI
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 9
18-10-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM BACAU
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19-10-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
OTELUL GALATI
3 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
AEROSTAR BACAU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CSM PASCANI
2 - 0
10 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
FC BOTOSANI II
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
25-10-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
1
OTELUL GALATI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
SOMUZ FALTICENI
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
26-10-2019
14:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
CSM BACAU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
TARGU SECUIESC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
HUSANA HUSI
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
Round 11
01-11-2019
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM BACAU
CSM PASCANI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-11-2019
14:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
FC BOTOSANI II
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-11-2019
14:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
08-11-2019
14:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
TARGU SECUIESC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
SPORTING LIESTI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
CSM BACAU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
HUSANA HUSI
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
OTELUL GALATI
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 13
15-11-2019
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM BACAU
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-11-2019
14:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CSM PASCANI
4 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
FC BOTOSANI II
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
23-11-2019
14:00
Sch
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
CSM PASCANI
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
Round 15
30-11-2019
13:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
3S1
CSM BACAU
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
Round 16
07-03-2020
14:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
Round 17
14-03-2020
14:00
Sch
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
CSM BACAU
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
CSM PASCANI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
21-03-2020
14:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
28-03-2020
15:00
Sch
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3S1
CSM PASCANI
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3S1
CSM BACAU
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
Round 20
04-04-2020
17:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-04-2020
17:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
CSM BACAU
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
CSM PASCANI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
Round 22
11-04-2020
17:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
17-04-2020
17:00
Sch
3S1
CSM BACAU
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
25-04-2020
17:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
CSM PASCANI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
Round 25
02-05-2020
18:00
Sch
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM BACAU
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
Round 26
06-05-2020
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM PASCANI
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
09-05-2020
18:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM BACAU
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
Round 28
16-05-2020
18:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM PASCANI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
23-05-2020
18:00
Sch
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM BACAU
HUSANA HUSI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
-
-
-
-
Round 30
30-05-2020
18:00
Sch
3S1
HUSANA HUSI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
AEROSTAR BACAU
CSM BACAU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CSM PASCANI
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
UNIVERSITATEA DUNAREA
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
OZANA TARGU NEAMT
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ROMANIA 2019/2020 LIGA III SERIE 1