Information

ROMANIA LIGA III SERIE 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
24-08-2018
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
25-08-2018
18:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
TARGU SECUIESC
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Canc
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 2
31-08-2018
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
FC BOTOSANI II
-
-
-
-
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
SOMUZ FALTICENI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
SANATATEA DARABANI
0 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
CSM PASCANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
07-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
TARGU SECUIESC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
METALUL BUZAU
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Canc
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
14-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
1
SANATATEA DARABANI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
CSM FOCSANI 2007
-
-
-
-
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
SOMUZ FALTICENI
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
FC BOTOSANI II
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
CSM PASCANI
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
TARGU SECUIESC
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Canc
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
23-09-2018
11:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 6
28-09-2018
17:00
Canc
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
29-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
FC BOTOSANI II
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
30-09-2018
17:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
Round 7
05-10-2018
15:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
TARGU SECUIESC
-
-
-
-
06-10-2018
15:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
SANATATEA DARABANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CSM PASCANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
OTELUL GALATI
1 - 0
1 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
SPORTING LIESTI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
METALUL BUZAU
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 8
12-10-2018
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
1
TARGU SECUIESC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
FC BOTOSANI II
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
13-10-2018
15:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Canc
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 9
19-10-2018
15:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
SANATATEA DARABANI
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
15:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
SPORTING LIESTI
-
-
-
-
20-10-2018
15:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
3 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CSM PASCANI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
METALUL BUZAU
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2018
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
27-10-2018
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
TARGU SECUIESC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
FC BOTOSANI II
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Canc
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2018
14:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
14:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
-
-
-
-
03-11-2018
14:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CSM PASCANI
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
SANATATEA DARABANI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2018
14:00
Canc
3S1
CSM PASCANI
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
10-11-2018
14:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
TARGU SECUIESC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
METALUL BUZAU
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
FC BOTOSANI II
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
SOMUZ FALTICENI
5 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 13
16-11-2018
14:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
SANATATEA DARABANI
-
-
-
-
17-11-2018
14:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CSM PASCANI
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
23-11-2018
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
24-11-2018
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
OTELUL GALATI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
TARGU SECUIESC
1 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
14:00
Canc
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 15
30-11-2018
14:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
FC BOTOSANI II
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
14:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
GLORIA BUZAU
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
SANATATEA DARABANI
4 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CSM PASCANI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 16
01-03-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02-03-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CSM PASCANI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
SANATATEA DARABANI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
FC BOTOSANI II
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
SOMUZ FALTICENI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 17
08-03-2019
15:00
Canc
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
11:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
TARGU SECUIESC
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 18
16-03-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
CSM PASCANI
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
SANATATEA DARABANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
1
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
SOMUZ FALTICENI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
FC BOTOSANI II
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 19
22-03-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-03-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
TARGU SECUIESC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Canc
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
SPORTING LIESTI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
OTELUL GALATI
1
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
CSM PASCANI
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
Round 20
29-03-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
30-03-2019
15:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
SANATATEA DARABANI
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1
GLORIA BUZAU
1
1 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
FC BOTOSANI II
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
SOMUZ FALTICENI
3 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
15:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
05-04-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
OTELUL GALATI
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
06-04-2019
17:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
METALUL BUZAU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
TARGU SECUIESC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
1
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
CSM PASCANI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
SANATATEA DARABANI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 22
09-04-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
FC BOTOSANI II
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-04-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Canc
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
Round 23
12-04-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CSM PASCANI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13-04-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
METALUL BUZAU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
SPORTING LIESTI
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
OTELUL GALATI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
SANATATEA DARABANI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
2 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
Round 24
19-04-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20-04-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
TARGU SECUIESC
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Canc
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
GLORIA BUZAU
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
FC BOTOSANI II
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 25
26-04-2019
17:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
SPORTING LIESTI
3 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
17:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
OTELUL GALATI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
CSM PASCANI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
SANATATEA DARABANI
3 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 26
03-05-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
04-05-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
FC BOTOSANI II
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
18:00
Canc
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
TARGU SECUIESC
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 27
07-05-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
08-05-2019
16:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
OTELUL GALATI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
CSM PASCANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
SANATATEA DARABANI
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
GLORIA BUZAU
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 28
10-05-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
TARGU SECUIESC
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
11-05-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
FC BOTOSANI II
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Canc
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
1
SPORTING LIESTI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
CSM FOCSANI 2007
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
17-05-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
CSM PASCANI
3 - 0
7 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
FC BOTOSANI II
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-05-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
SPORTING LIESTI
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
TARGU SECUIESC
SANATATEA DARABANI
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Canc
3S1
CSM ROMAN
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
GLORIA BUZAU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM FOCSANI 2007
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
OTELUL GALATI
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 30
25-05-2019
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM RAMNICU SARAT
SOMUZ FALTICENI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
BUCOVINA RADAUTI
ACS FORESTA SUCEAVA
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
FC BOTOSANI II
CSM FOCSANI 2007
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Canc
3S1
GLORIA BUZAU
CSM ROMAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CEAHLAUL PIATRA NEAMT
TARGU SECUIESC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
SANATATEA DARABANI
METALUL BUZAU
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
CSM PASCANI
1
SPORTING LIESTI
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
3S1
STIINTA MIROSLAVA
OTELUL GALATI
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF ROMANIA 2018/2019 LIGA III SERIE 1