Information

ROMANIA LIGA II RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
METALOGLOBUS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-08-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
PANDURII TG JIU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
CS BALOTESTI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
1
FC CLINCENI
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1
SPORTUL SNAGOV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-08-2018
13:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
UTA ARAD
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
10-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
11-08-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
CS MIOVENI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
FARUL CONSTANTA
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
13:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
13-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
17-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
CS BALOTESTI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
PANDURII TG JIU
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
UTA ARAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
SPORTUL SNAGOV
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
FC CLINCENI
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
19-08-2018
13:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
METALOGLOBUS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
24-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-08-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
AEROSTAR BACAU
1
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1
3 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
CS MIOVENI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
FARUL CONSTANTA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
01-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
METALOGLOBUS
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
SPORTUL SNAGOV
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
PANDURII TG JIU
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:30
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
UTA ARAD
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
02-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
CS BALOTESTI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
FC CLINCENI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
03-09-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-09-2018
19:30
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-09-2018
19:30
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
07-09-2018
17:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
CS MIOVENI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
08-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1
UTA ARAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
09-09-2018
15:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
FARUL CONSTANTA
2 - 2
5 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
ARGES PITESTI
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
10-09-2018
18:30
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
AEROSTAR BACAU
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 7
15-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
PANDURII TG JIU
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
METALOGLOBUS
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
CS BALOTESTI
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
FC CLINCENI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
SPORTUL SNAGOV
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-09-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
20-09-2018
17:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
UTA ARAD
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
1
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
12:30
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
FC CLINCENI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
CS MIOVENI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
FARUL CONSTANTA
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 9
28-09-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
AEROSTAR BACAU
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
29-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
SPORTUL SNAGOV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1
METALOGLOBUS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
PANDURII TG JIU
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
CS BALOTESTI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
30-09-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
04-10-2018
17:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-10-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
1
FC CLINCENI
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
UTA ARAD
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
06-10-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
CS MIOVENI
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
SPORTUL SNAGOV
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
FARUL CONSTANTA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-10-2018
12:00
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
09-10-2018
16:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
PANDURII TG JIU
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
3 - 2
6 - 2
-
-
10-10-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
CS BALOTESTI
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
AEROSTAR BACAU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
METALOGLOBUS
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
1
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
FARUL CONSTANTA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
1
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
CS BALOTESTI
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
FC CLINCENI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
SPORTUL SNAGOV
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
14-10-2018
13:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
UTA ARAD
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17-10-2018
19:30
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
CS MIOVENI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 13
18-10-2018
19:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-10-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
PANDURII TG JIU
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
METALOGLOBUS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
12:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
ARGES PITESTI
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 14
25-10-2018
17:45
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
26-10-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
27-10-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
1
FC CLINCENI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
CS BALOTESTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
1
UTA ARAD
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
PANDURII TG JIU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
12:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
SPORTUL SNAGOV
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
29-10-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
FARUL CONSTANTA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 15
02-11-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-11-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
METALOGLOBUS
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
CS MIOVENI
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
04-11-2018
12:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 16
09-11-2018
17:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-11-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
CS BALOTESTI
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
UTA ARAD
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
METALOGLOBUS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
1
FARUL CONSTANTA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
PANDURII TG JIU
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11-11-2018
11:30
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
FC CLINCENI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-11-2018
18:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
SPORTUL SNAGOV
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 17
17-11-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
AEROSTAR BACAU
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
1
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
CS MIOVENI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18-11-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 18
22-11-2018
19:30
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1
UTA ARAD
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23-11-2018
17:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
FC CLINCENI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-11-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
METALOGLOBUS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
SPORTUL SNAGOV
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
PANDURII TG JIU
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
25-11-2018
15:30
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
CS BALOTESTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 19
27-11-2018
14:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
28-11-2018
12:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
AEROSTAR BACAU
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
1
CS MIOVENI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
FARUL CONSTANTA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-11-2018
14:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 20
01-12-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
1
ARGES PITESTI
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
CS MIOVENI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
AEROSTAR BACAU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
FARUL CONSTANTA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 21
07-12-2018
17:30
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
PANDURII TG JIU
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
08-12-2018
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
METALOGLOBUS
5 - 0
9 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
SPORTUL SNAGOV
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
FC CLINCENI
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:30
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
UTA ARAD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-12-2018
12:00
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
CS BALOTESTI
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 22
22-02-2019
14:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23-02-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
CS MIOVENI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
FARUL CONSTANTA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
24-02-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 23
01-03-2019
17:30
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-03-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
PANDURII TG JIU
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
FC CLINCENI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
CS BALOTESTI
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
SPORTUL SNAGOV
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
UTA ARAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-03-2019
14:00
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
METALOGLOBUS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-03-2019
17:30
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
09-03-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
2
FARUL CONSTANTA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
CS MIOVENI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
1
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
AEROSTAR BACAU
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
10-03-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
15-03-2019
17:30
Fin
L2
CS MIOVENI
1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
16-03-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
FC CLINCENI
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
ARGES PITESTI
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1
CS BALOTESTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
METALOGLOBUS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
PANDURII TG JIU
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
UTA ARAD
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17-03-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
SPORTUL SNAGOV
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19-03-2019
19:30
Fin
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 26
23-03-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
CS BALOTESTI
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
AEROSTAR BACAU
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
METALOGLOBUS
FARUL CONSTANTA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
FC CLINCENI
UTA ARAD
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-03-2019
11:00
Fin
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
CS MIOVENI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
1
ARGES PITESTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 27
29-03-2019
18:00
Sch
L2
CS MIOVENI
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
CS BALOTESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
ARGES PITESTI
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
METALOGLOBUS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC CLINCENI
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
PANDURII TG JIU
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
13:00
Sch
L2
UTA ARAD
SPORTUL SNAGOV
-
-
-
-
Round 28
05-04-2019
17:00
Sch
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
FARUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS BALOTESTI
UTA ARAD
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
ARGES PITESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
METALOGLOBUS
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
CS MIOVENI
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
12:30
Sch
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
FC CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
-
-
-
-
Round 29
13-04-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
METALOGLOBUS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS MIOVENI
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC CLINCENI
CS BALOTESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
ARGES PITESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
UTA ARAD
PANDURII TG JIU
-
-
-
-
Round 30
17-04-2019
17:00
Sch
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
ARGES PITESTI
CS MIOVENI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
CS BALOTESTI
SPORTUL SNAGOV
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
METALOGLOBUS
UTA ARAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
FC CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
FARUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
20-04-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS BALOTESTI
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS MIOVENI
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
ARGES PITESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC CLINCENI
METALOGLOBUS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
PANDURII TG JIU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
UTA ARAD
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
Round 32
27-04-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
UTA ARAD
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
ARGES PITESTI
FARUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
FC CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
CS MIOVENI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
METALOGLOBUS
SPORTUL SNAGOV
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
CS BALOTESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
Round 33
04-05-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS BALOTESTI
METALOGLOBUS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
ARGES PITESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
CS MIOVENI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC CLINCENI
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
UTA ARAD
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
11-05-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
SPORTUL SNAGOV
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
ARGES PITESTI
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
CS BALOTESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS MIOVENI
FARUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
FC CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
METALOGLOBUS
PANDURII TG JIU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
UTA ARAD
-
-
-
-
Round 35
15-05-2019
18:00
Sch
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
ARGES PITESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
CS BALOTESTI
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
CS MIOVENI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
FC CLINCENI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
METALOGLOBUS
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L2
UTA ARAD
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
Round 36
18-05-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
PANDURII TG JIU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
FC CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
ARGES PITESTI
UTA ARAD
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
METALOGLOBUS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
FARUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS MIOVENI
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
CS BALOTESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
SPORTUL SNAGOV
-
-
-
-
Round 37
25-05-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
CS MIOVENI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS BALOTESTI
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
FARUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC CLINCENI
ARGES PITESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
METALOGLOBUS
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PANDURII TG JIU
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
SPORTUL SNAGOV
AEROSTAR BACAU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
UTA ARAD
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
-
-
-
-
Round 38
01-06-2019
11:00
Sch
L2
ACS ENERGETICIANUL
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
AEROSTAR BACAU
CS BALOTESTI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
ARGES PITESTI
SPORTUL SNAGOV
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS LUCEAFARUL ORADEA
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
CS MIOVENI
UTA ARAD
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
DACO-GETICA BUCURESTI
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
METALOGLOBUS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
FC CLINCENI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
PANDURII TG JIU
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ROMANIA 2018/2019 LIGA II