Information

ROMANIA LIGA I RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
FC BOTOSANI
6
1-0
1-1
-
-
21-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
3
FCSB
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
22-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
1
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
FC VOLUNTARI
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
23-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
CONCORDIA
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
CSMS IASI
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
28-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
5
CFR 1907 CLUJ
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
5
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
0-0
1-1
-
-
29-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
5
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
4
1-1
3-3
-
-
30-07-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
1
FC BOTOSANI
3
2-1
2-2
-
-
04-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
CONCORDIA
0-0
2-1
-
-
05-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
1
DUNAREA CALARASI
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
CSMS IASI
2
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
06-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
FC VOLUNTARI
6
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1-1
3-2
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
FC BOTOSANI
4
1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
11-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
CONCORDIA
2
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
CSMS IASI
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
12-08-2018
15:30
Fin
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
0-1
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
2
CFR 1907 CLUJ
5
1-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
2
FCSB
4
1-0
1-3
-
-
13-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
2
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
L1
CSMS IASI
3
FC BOTOSANI
1
2-0
2-1
-
-
18-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
4
2
DUNAREA CALARASI
5
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
2
1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
19-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
FCSB
1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
1
0-0
3-1
-
-
20-08-2018
18:00
Fin
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
3
FC VOLUNTARI
2
1
3-0
4-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
4
1
CONCORDIA
6
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2018
21:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
25-08-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
26-08-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
FCSB
-
-
-
-
27-08-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
02-09-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
Round 8
16-09-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FCSB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
Round 9
23-09-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
Round 10
30-09-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
FCSB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
Round 11
07-10-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
21-10-2018
18:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
FCSB
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
Round 13
28-10-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
Round 14
04-11-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
Round 15
11-11-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
25-11-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
Round 17
02-12-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
Round 18
06-12-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
FCSB
-
-
-
-
Round 19
09-12-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
Round 20
16-12-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
Round 21
21-12-2018
17:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
03-02-2019
17:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
10-02-2019
17:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
Round 24
17-02-2019
17:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
FCSB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
Round 25
24-02-2019
17:00
Sch
L1
CONCORDIA
FC VOLUNTARI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CSMS IASI
CFR 1907 CLUJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DUNAREA CALARASI
DINAMO BUCURESTI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
AFC HERMANNSTADT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC BOTOSANI
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FCSB
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
03-03-2019
17:00
Sch
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
CSMS IASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CFR 1907 CLUJ
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
CONCORDIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
FCSB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
DUNAREA CALARASI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
FC BOTOSANI
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ROMANIA 2018/2019 LIGA I