Information

PORTUGAL PRIMEIRA LIGA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
10-08-2018
22:30
Fin
PL
BENFICA
GUIMARAES
4
3-0
3-2
-
-
11-08-2018
18:30
Fin
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
2
AVES
2
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
TONDELA
1
1
BELENENSES
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
FC PORTO
CHAVES
2
1
3-0
5-0
-
-
12-08-2018
18:00
Fin
PL
FEIRENSE
1
RIO AVE
2
2-0
2-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
MARITIMO
SANTA CLARA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
MOREIRENSE
5
SPORTING CP
5
1-1
1-3
-
-
22:30
Fin
PL
SC BRAGA
1
NACIONAL
3
2-2
4-2
-
-
13-08-2018
22:15
Fin
PL
PORTIMONENSE
1
BOAVISTA
4
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 2
17-08-2018
22:30
Fin
PL
AVES
3
TONDELA
3
1-1
2-2
-
-
18-08-2018
18:30
Fin
PL
CHAVES
3
PORTIMONENSE
4
2-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
BOAVISTA
4
BENFICA
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
SPORTING CP
2
VITORIA SETUBAL
5
1-1
2-1
-
-
19-08-2018
18:00
Fin
PL
NACIONAL
MOREIRENSE
5
0-1
1-2
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
RIO AVE
1
MARITIMO
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
BELENENSES
1
FC PORTO
4
0-1
2-3
-
-
22:30
Fin
PL
SANTA CLARA
2
SC BRAGA
3
0-3
3-3
-
-
20-08-2018
22:15
Fin
PL
GUIMARAES
1
FEIRENSE
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 3
24-08-2018
22:30
Fin
PL
MARITIMO
4
CHAVES
4
0-1
2-1
-
-
25-08-2018
18:30
Fin
PL
PORTIMONENSE
SANTA CLARA
3
0-1
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
BENFICA
4
SPORTING CP
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
FC PORTO
3
GUIMARAES
2
2-0
2-3
-
-
26-08-2018
18:00
Fin
PL
FEIRENSE
2
BOAVISTA
5
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
4
1
NACIONAL
5
0-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
TONDELA
2
1
RIO AVE
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
22:30
Fin
PL
SC BRAGA
1
AVES
4
0-0
3-1
-
-
27-08-2018
22:15
Fin
PL
MOREIRENSE
2
BELENENSES
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 4
31-08-2018
21:00
Fin
PL
CHAVES
2
SC BRAGA
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
23:15
Fin
PL
GUIMARAES
2
TONDELA
1
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
01-09-2018
18:30
Fin
PL
BELENENSES
VITORIA SETUBAL
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
SANTA CLARA
4
BOAVISTA
3
1-1
4-2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
SPORTING CP
4
FEIRENSE
6
0-0
1-0
-
-
02-09-2018
18:00
Fin
PL
AVES
2
MARITIMO
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
RIO AVE
3
PORTIMONENSE
3
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
NACIONAL
1
BENFICA
3
0-2
0-4
-
-
22:30
Fin
PL
FC PORTO
2
MOREIRENSE
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2018
22:30
Fin
PL
BOAVISTA
3
CHAVES
4
0-1
1-2
-
-
22-09-2018
18:30
Fin
PL
SANTA CLARA
2
1
RIO AVE
3
1
0-0
1-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
PL
MARITIMO
1
BELENENSES
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
1
FC PORTO
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
23-09-2018
18:00
Fin
PL
FEIRENSE
2
NACIONAL
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PL
TONDELA
MOREIRENSE
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PL
BENFICA
1
AVES
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:30
Fin
PL
PORTIMONENSE
2
GUIMARAES
4
1-0
3-2
-
-
24-09-2018
22:15
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
Round 6
27-09-2018
22:15
Sch
PL
CHAVES
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
28-09-2018
22:30
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
29-09-2018
18:30
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
30-09-2018
18:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
01-10-2018
22:15
Sch
PL
AVES
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 7
05-10-2018
17:30
Sch
PL
TONDELA
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
06-10-2018
17:30
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
07-10-2018
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
AVES
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PL
BENFICA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
Round 8
26-10-2018
21:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
27-10-2018
17:30
Sch
PL
AVES
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
16:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
02-11-2018
21:30
Sch
PL
BENFICA
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
03-11-2018
16:30
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
16:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
05-11-2018
20:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
PL
CHAVES
AVES
-
-
-
-
Round 10
09-11-2018
20:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
10-11-2018
16:30
Sch
PL
AVES
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
16:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PL
TONDELA
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
Round 11
30-11-2018
21:30
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
01-12-2018
16:30
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
02-12-2018
16:00
Sch
PL
AVES
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PL
CHAVES
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
03-12-2018
21:15
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
Round 12
07-12-2018
21:30
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
08-12-2018
16:30
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
09-12-2018
16:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
AVES
-
-
-
-
10-12-2018
21:15
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
16-12-2018
17:00
Sch
PL
AVES
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
Round 14
23-12-2018
17:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
AVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
02-01-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
AVES
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
Round 16
06-01-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
AVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
Round 17
17-01-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
AVES
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
19-01-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
AVES
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
30-01-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
AVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
Round 20
03-02-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
AVES
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
10-02-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
AVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
Round 22
17-02-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
AVES
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
24-02-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
AVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
Round 24
03-03-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
AVES
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
10-03-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
AVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
17-03-2019
17:00
Sch
PL
AVES
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
31-03-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
Round 28
07-04-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
14-04-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
20-04-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 31
28-04-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
Round 32
05-05-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
Round 33
12-05-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
AVES
MOREIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BOAVISTA
SC BRAGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
CHAVES
VITORIA SETUBAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
GUIMARAES
BELENENSES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
NACIONAL
FC PORTO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
PORTIMONENSE
MARITIMO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
RIO AVE
BENFICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SANTA CLARA
FEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SPORTING CP
TONDELA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
19-05-2019
18:00
Sch
PL
BELENENSES
NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
BENFICA
SANTA CLARA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FC PORTO
SPORTING CP
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
FEIRENSE
AVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MARITIMO
BOAVISTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
MOREIRENSE
GUIMARAES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
SC BRAGA
PORTIMONENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
TONDELA
CHAVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PL
VITORIA SETUBAL
RIO AVE
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF PORTUGAL 2018/2019 PRIMEIRA LIGA