Information

PORTUGAL LIGAPRO RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-08-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
FC PORTO B
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
FAMALICAO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
LEIXOES
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
ACADEMICA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
SC BRAGA B
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
AROUCA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
1
MAFRA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
COVA DE PIEDADE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
ACADEMICO VISEU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
18-08-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
1
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
1
SPORTING COVILHA
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
1
FARENSE
1
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
GUIMARAES B
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
ESTORIL
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-08-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
AROUCA
BENFICA B
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
VARZIM
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
OLIVEIRENSE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
PENAFIEL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
25-08-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
FC PORTO B
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
SPORTING COVILHA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
LEIXOES
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
AROUCA
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
ACADEMICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
COVA DE PIEDADE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
FAMALICAO
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
MAFRA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
SC BRAGA B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
01-09-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
BENFICA B
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
OLIVEIRENSE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
ESTORIL
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
1
ACADEMICO VISEU
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
PENAFIEL
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
02-09-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
VARZIM
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
FARENSE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
AROUCA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
GUIMARAES B
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
22-09-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
FC PORTO B
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
SC BRAGA B
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
COVA DE PIEDADE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
VARZIM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
LEIXOES
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
FAMALICAO
1 - 4
3 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
MAFRA
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
1
ACADEMICA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
SPORTING COVILHA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 6
06-10-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
BENFICA B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
FAMALICAO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
FARENSE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
PENAFIEL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-10-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
ESTORIL
1 - 4
2 - 7
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
AROUCA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
OLIVEIRENSE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
ACADEMICO VISEU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
GUIMARAES B
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
14-10-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
VARZIM
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 14
21-10-2018
12:15
Fin
LP
VARZIM
FC PORTO B
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
27-10-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
2
FC PORTO B
0 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
LEIXOES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
COVA DE PIEDADE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
SPORTING COVILHA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
28-10-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
SC BRAGA B
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
MAFRA
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
29-10-2018
22:15
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
ACADEMICA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
03-11-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
BENFICA B
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
AROUCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
1
PENAFIEL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
FAMALICAO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-11-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
FC PORTO B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
ESTORIL
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
OLIVEIRENSE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
FARENSE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
ACADEMICO VISEU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
10-11-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
BENFICA B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
MAFRA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
GUIMARAES B
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
11-11-2018
17:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
LEIXOES
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
SPORTING COVILHA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
COVA DE PIEDADE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
ACADEMICA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-11-2018
17:00
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
PACOS FERREIRA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
VARZIM
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 10
30-11-2018
22:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
ESTORIL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
FC PORTO B
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
AROUCA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
FAMALICAO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
OLIVEIRENSE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
ACADEMICO VISEU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
PENAFIEL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
1
FARENSE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
1
SC BRAGA B
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
06-12-2018
22:15
Fin
LP
FARENSE
BENFICA B
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08-12-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
SPORTING COVILHA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
COVA DE PIEDADE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
LEIXOES
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
ACADEMICA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
09-12-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
GUIMARAES B
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
VARZIM
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
PACOS FERREIRA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
MAFRA
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
Round 12
15-12-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
FC PORTO B
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
LEIXOES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
PENAFIEL
2 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
OLIVEIRENSE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16-12-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
FARENSE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
1
SC BRAGA B
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
ACADEMICO VISEU
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
AROUCA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17-12-2018
22:15
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
FAMALICAO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
21-12-2018
22:30
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
ESTORIL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-12-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
BENFICA B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
SPORTING COVILHA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
GUIMARAES B
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
VARZIM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23-12-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
FARENSE
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
COVA DE PIEDADE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
ACADEMICA
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 14
29-12-2018
13:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
MAFRA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
30-12-2018
13:15
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
1
LEIXOES
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
OLIVEIRENSE
1
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
02-01-2019
17:00
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
PENAFIEL
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
FAMALICAO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
SC BRAGA B
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
AROUCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
04-01-2019
22:30
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
COVA DE PIEDADE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-01-2019
17:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
BENFICA B
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
06-01-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
VARZIM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:15
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
GUIMARAES B
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
FARENSE
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
SPORTING COVILHA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
1
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
PENAFIEL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18-11-2018
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
ESTORIL
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 16
17:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
MAFRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
FAMALICAO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
ACADEMICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-01-2019
17:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
LEIXOES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
ACADEMICO VISEU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
FC PORTO B
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
2
AROUCA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
BENFICA B
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
COVA DE PIEDADE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
12-01-2019
17:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
PENAFIEL
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13-01-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
SC BRAGA B
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
13:15
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
1
FARENSE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
GUIMARAES B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
SPORTING COVILHA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
VARZIM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
1
OLIVEIRENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-01-2019
22:15
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
ESTORIL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
16-01-2019
17:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
ACADEMICO VISEU
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 18
19-01-2019
13:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
1
FARENSE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
GUIMARAES B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
PACOS FERREIRA
1
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
ESTORIL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-01-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
BENFICA B
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
SPORTING COVILHA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
PENAFIEL
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
VARZIM
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
OLIVEIRENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 19
28-01-2019
17:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
MAFRA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
ACADEMICA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
FAMALICAO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
ACADEMICO VISEU
2 - 1
5 - 3
-
-
29-01-2019
17:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
FC PORTO B
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
SC BRAGA B
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
LEIXOES
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-01-2019
18:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
AROUCA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 20
02-02-2019
13:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
BENFICA B
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
VARZIM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
GUIMARAES B
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
1
ESTORIL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
ACADEMICO VISEU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
OLIVEIRENSE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
PENAFIEL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
FARENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-02-2019
22:15
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 19
06-02-2019
19:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
COVA DE PIEDADE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 21
09-02-2019
13:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
FC PORTO B
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
1
LEIXOES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
ACADEMICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
SC BRAGA B
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
COVA DE PIEDADE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
MAFRA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
VARZIM
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
FAMALICAO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11-02-2019
17:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
SPORTING COVILHA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 22
16-02-2019
13:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
BENFICA B
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
1
PENAFIEL
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
ACADEMICO VISEU
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17-02-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
PACOS FERREIRA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
1
FARENSE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
2
OLIVEIRENSE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
ESTORIL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
AROUCA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
GUIMARAES B
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 23
23-02-2019
13:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
MAFRA
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
LEIXOES
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
SPORTING COVILHA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
COVA DE PIEDADE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13:15
Fin
LP
FARENSE
PACOS FERREIRA
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
SC BRAGA B
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
FC PORTO B
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
VARZIM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
ACADEMICA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
02-03-2019
13:00
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
GUIMARAES B
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
AROUCA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SC BRAGA B
OLIVEIRENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
PENAFIEL
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
BENFICA B
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
FARENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
FAMALICAO
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
1
ACADEMICO VISEU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
ESTORIL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
09-03-2019
13:00
Fin
LP
FAMALICAO
SC BRAGA B
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
PACOS FERREIRA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
LP
FC PORTO B
LEIXOES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
ESTORIL
GUIMARAES B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
ACADEMICA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
FARENSE
VARZIM
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
SPORTING COVILHA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
AROUCA
COVA DE PIEDADE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
PENAFIEL
MAFRA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 26
16-03-2019
13:00
Fin
LP
ACADEMICA
SC BRAGA B
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
BENFICA B
PENAFIEL
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
LEIXOES
1
AROUCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
MAFRA
ACADEMICO VISEU
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17-03-2019
13:15
Fin
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
ESTORIL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
2
FC PORTO B
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
FAMALICAO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
LP
VARZIM
2
OLIVEIRENSE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LP
GUIMARAES B
FARENSE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 27
31-03-2019
18:00
Sch
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
VARZIM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
AROUCA
ACADEMICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
ESTORIL
BENFICA B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FAMALICAO
COVA DE PIEDADE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FARENSE
SPORTING COVILHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FC PORTO B
MAFRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
GUIMARAES B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PENAFIEL
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
SC BRAGA B
LEIXOES
-
-
-
-
Round 28
07-04-2019
18:00
Sch
LP
ACADEMICA
FC PORTO B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
BENFICA B
FARENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
ACADEMICO VISEU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
GUIMARAES B
PENAFIEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
LEIXOES
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
MAFRA
SC BRAGA B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
OLIVEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
ESTORIL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
VARZIM
AROUCA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
14-04-2019
18:00
Sch
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
GUIMARAES B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
AROUCA
SPORTING COVILHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FAMALICAO
ACADEMICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FARENSE
ESTORIL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FC PORTO B
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
LEIXOES
MAFRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
BENFICA B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PENAFIEL
VARZIM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
SC BRAGA B
COVA DE PIEDADE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
20-04-2019
18:00
Sch
LP
ACADEMICA
MAFRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
BENFICA B
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
LEIXOES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
ESTORIL
OLIVEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FARENSE
PENAFIEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
GUIMARAES B
AROUCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
ACADEMICO VISEU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
FC PORTO B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
VARZIM
SC BRAGA B
-
-
-
-
Round 31
28-04-2019
18:00
Sch
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
BENFICA B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
AROUCA
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FAMALICAO
GUIMARAES B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FC PORTO B
VARZIM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
LEIXOES
ACADEMICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
MAFRA
COVA DE PIEDADE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
FARENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PENAFIEL
ESTORIL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
SC BRAGA B
SPORTING COVILHA
-
-
-
-
Round 32
05-05-2019
18:00
Sch
LP
BENFICA B
FC PORTO B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
ACADEMICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
ESTORIL
ACADEMICO VISEU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FARENSE
AROUCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
GUIMARAES B
SC BRAGA B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
MAFRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PENAFIEL
OLIVEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
LEIXOES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
VARZIM
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
Round 33
12-05-2019
18:00
Sch
LP
ACADEMICA
SPORTING COVILHA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
ACADEMICO VISEU
PENAFIEL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
AROUCA
ESTORIL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
BENFICA B
GUIMARAES B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
VARZIM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FAMALICAO
OLIVEIRENSE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FC PORTO B
SC BRAGA B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
LEIXOES
PACOS FERREIRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
MAFRA
FARENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 34
19-05-2019
18:00
Sch
LP
ESTORIL
FAMALICAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
FARENSE
ACADEMICO VISEU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
GUIMARAES B
FC PORTO B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
AROUCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
COVA DE PIEDADE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
PENAFIEL
LEIXOES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
SC BRAGA B
BENFICA B
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
SPORTING COVILHA
MAFRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
LP
VARZIM
ACADEMICA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF PORTUGAL 2018/2019 LIGAPRO