Information

POLAND II LIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2019
16:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
BLEKITNI STARGARD
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
RESOVIA RZESZOW
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
GORNIK LECZNA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
POGON SIEDLCE
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-07-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
LECH II POZNAN
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2019
16:00
Fin
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
ELANA TORUN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
RESOVIA RZESZOW
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
WIDZEW LODZ
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
GORNIK POLKOWICE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:09
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
LECH II POZNAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 3
09-08-2019
20:10
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
BLEKITNI STARGARD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
16:00
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
GRYF WEJHEROWO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
STAL RZESZOW
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
POGON SIEDLCE
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
GORNIK LECZNA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11-08-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
LECH II POZNAN
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2019
17:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
GKS KATOWICE
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
GORNIK POLKOWICE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
RESOVIA RZESZOW
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
LECH II POZNAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
STAL STALOWA WOLA
1
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
1
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
ELANA TORUN
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 5
21-08-2019
18:00
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
1
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
1
BLEKITNI STARGARD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
1
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
LECH II POZNAN
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
POGON SIEDLCE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:50
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
GORNIK LECZNA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
GRYF WEJHEROWO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
STAL RZESZOW
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2019
18:00
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
ELANA TORUN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
LECH II POZNAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
GKS KATOWICE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
RESOVIA RZESZOW
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
WIDZEW LODZ
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
GORNIK POLKOWICE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
GRYF WEJHEROWO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2019
17:00
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
LECH II POZNAN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
GORNIK LECZNA
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
BLEKITNI STARGARD
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
STAL RZESZOW
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
2
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
07-09-2019
15:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
GRYF WEJHEROWO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
GKS KATOWICE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1
ELANA TORUN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1
POGON SIEDLCE
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:09
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
RESOVIA RZESZOW
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08-09-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-09-2019
18:00
Fin
2L
LECH II POZNAN
GORNIK POLKOWICE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 9
14-09-2019
16:00
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
STAL STALOWA WOLA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
LECH II POZNAN
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
BLEKITNI STARGARD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
POGON SIEDLCE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
GORNIK LECZNA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
Round 10
20-09-2019
21:09
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
1
GRYF WEJHEROWO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-09-2019
16:30
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
BLEKITNI STARGARD
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
LECH II POZNAN
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
ELANA TORUN
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
BYTOVIA BYTOW
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
RESOVIA RZESZOW
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
28-09-2019
16:00
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
1
LECH II POZNAN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
GORNIK POLKOWICE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
POGON SIEDLCE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:05
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
1
STAL RZESZOW
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
GORNIK LECZNA
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2019
16:00
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
1
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
GRYF WEJHEROWO
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
RESOVIA RZESZOW
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
13:00
Fin
2L
LECH II POZNAN
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:05
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
BLEKITNI STARGARD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
12-10-2019
16:00
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
ELANA TORUN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
LECH II POZNAN
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
STAL RZESZOW
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
STAL STALOWA WOLA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
POGON SIEDLCE
4 - 0
7 - 3
-
-
13-10-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
GORNIK LECZNA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
29-10-2019
20:00
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
19-10-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
GRYF WEJHEROWO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
STAL STALOWA WOLA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
BLEKITNI STARGARD
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1
BYTOVIA BYTOW
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
RESOVIA RZESZOW
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
GKS KATOWICE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-10-2019
13:00
Fin
2L
LECH II POZNAN
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:05
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
GORNIK LECZNA
2 - 0
3 - 4
-
-
Round 15
25-10-2019
19:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
GORNIK POLKOWICE
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
26-10-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
ELANA TORUN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
LECH II POZNAN
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
1
POGON SIEDLCE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
27-10-2019
14:05
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
STAL RZESZOW
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 16
02-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
STAL RZESZOW
GORNIK LECZNA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2L
ELANA TORUN
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
GRYF WEJHEROWO
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GKS KATOWICE
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
BLEKITNI STARGARD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:05
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
RESOVIA RZESZOW
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
LECH II POZNAN
BYTOVIA BYTOW
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 17
09-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
1
LECH II POZNAN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
STAL RZESZOW
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
GORNIK POLKOWICE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
ELANA TORUN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:05
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
1
WIDZEW LODZ
0 - 1
0 - 6
-
-
Round 18
15-11-2019
20:10
Fin
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
GRYF WEJHEROWO
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
LECH II POZNAN
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
GORNIK POLKOWICE
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
1
STAL STALOWA WOLA
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
ELANA TORUN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
STAL RZESZOW
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:05
Fin
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
GKS KATOWICE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
27-11-2019
14:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
Round 19
23-11-2019
13:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
STAL RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
BLEKITNI STARGARD
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
GORNIK LECZNA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
GRYF WEJHEROWO
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
14:05
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
Round 20
30-11-2019
14:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
WIDZEW LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
STAL STALOWA WOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
RESOVIA RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
LECH II POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
ELANA TORUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
GORNIK POLKOWICE
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
14:00
FTR
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
29-02-2020
17:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
GRYF WEJHEROWO
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
BLEKITNI STARGARD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
GORNIK LECZNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
STAL RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
Round 22
07-03-2020
17:00
FTR
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
LECH II POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
GORNIK POLKOWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
WIDZEW LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
ELANA TORUN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
STAL STALOWA WOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
RESOVIA RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
Round 23
14-03-2020
17:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
STAL RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
BLEKITNI STARGARD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
GORNIK LECZNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
21-03-2020
17:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
STAL STALOWA WOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
RESOVIA RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
GRYF WEJHEROWO
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
GORNIK POLKOWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
LECH II POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
WIDZEW LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
ELANA TORUN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-03-2020
17:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
STAL RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
LECH II POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
BLEKITNI STARGARD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
GORNIK LECZNA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
Round 26
04-04-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
ELANA TORUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
GORNIK POLKOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
STAL STALOWA WOLA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
WIDZEW LODZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
RESOVIA RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
GRYF WEJHEROWO
-
-
-
-
Round 27
11-04-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
GORNIK POLKOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
GORNIK LECZNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
STAL RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
LECH II POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
Round 28
18-04-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
RESOVIA RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
WIDZEW LODZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
STAL STALOWA WOLA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
GRYF WEJHEROWO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
BLEKITNI STARGARD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
ELANA TORUN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
25-04-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
GORNIK LECZNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
STAL RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
GORNIK POLKOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
LECH II POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
ELANA TORUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
GRYF WEJHEROWO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
RESOVIA RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
BLEKITNI STARGARD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
WIDZEW LODZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
STAL STALOWA WOLA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
Round 31
09-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
STAL RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
LECH II POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
ELANA TORUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
GORNIK POLKOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
WIDZEW LODZ
-
-
-
-
Round 32
16-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
BLEKITNI STARGARD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
GORNIK LECZNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
POGON SIEDLCE
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
RESOVIA RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
STAL STALOWA WOLA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
GRYF WEJHEROWO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
Round 33
23-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
ELANA TORUN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
RESOVIA RZESZOW
WIDZEW LODZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GRYF WEJHEROWO
GORNIK POLKOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
BYTOVIA BYTOW
LECH II POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
GKS KATOWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK LECZNA
STAL RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
Round 34
31-05-2020
18:00
FTR
2L
LEGIONOVIA LEGIONOWO
GORNIK LECZNA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
WIDZEW LODZ
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GKS KATOWICE
RESOVIA RZESZOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
BYTOVIA BYTOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
ELANA TORUN
GRYF WEJHEROWO
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
LECH II POZNAN
BLEKITNI STARGARD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL RZESZOW
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2L
STAL STALOWA WOLA
POGON SIEDLCE
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF POLAND 2019/2020 II LIGA