Information

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-07-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
1
JAGIELLONIA
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LKS LODZ
2
LECHIA GDANSK
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-07-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
KORONA KIELCE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
1
SLASK WROCLAW
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
2
1
LECH POZNAN
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-07-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
POGON SZCZECIN
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22-07-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
GORNIK ZABRZE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
26-07-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
1
WISLA PLOCK
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
27-07-2019
18:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
LKS LODZ
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
28-07-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
3
PIAST GLIWICE
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
WISLA KRAKOW
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-07-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
ARKA GDYNIA
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
02-08-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
1
KORONA KIELCE
6
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
JAGIELLONIA
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-08-2019
18:30
Fin
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
2
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
LKS LODZ
3
LECH POZNAN
4
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
04-08-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
LECHIA GDANSK
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
SLASK WROCLAW
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
POGON SZCZECIN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-08-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
GORNIK ZABRZE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
09-08-2019
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
4
SLASK WROCLAW
2
1
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
10-08-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
WISLA KRAKOW
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
ARKA GDYNIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-08-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
LKS LODZ
3
PIAST GLIWICE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
KORONA KIELCE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-08-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
JAGIELLONIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-09-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
4
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
16-08-2019
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
LKS LODZ
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
2
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
LECH POZNAN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18-08-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
WISLA PLOCK
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
3
LECHIA GDANSK
6
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-08-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
3
POGON SZCZECIN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
23-08-2019
21:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
WISLA KRAKOW
4
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
24-08-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
ARKA GDYNIA
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
4
SLASK WROCLAW
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
2
LECH POZNAN
4
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
25-08-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
KORONA KIELCE
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
PIAST GLIWICE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
LKS LODZ
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
26-08-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
1
WISLA PLOCK
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
30-08-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
2
JAGIELLONIA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
31-08-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
1
LKS LODZ
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
3
LECHIA GDANSK
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
3
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
POGON SZCZECIN
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
13-09-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
WISLA PLOCK
4
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
5
LEGIA WARSZAWA
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-09-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
3
ARKA GDYNIA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
LECH POZNAN
1
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
3
WISLA KRAKOW
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
16:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
1
LKS LODZ
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
SLASK WROCLAW
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-09-2019
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
4
PIAST GLIWICE
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
20-09-2019
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
16:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
13:30
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
27-09-2019
21:30
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
16:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
13:30
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
Round 11
05-10-2019
16:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
13:30
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2019
17:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2019
17:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2019
17:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2019
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
07-12-2019
17:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
Round 19
14-12-2019
17:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-12-2019
17:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
04-03-2020
17:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
Round 27
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
21-03-2020
17:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
Round 29
04-04-2020
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LKS LODZ
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
11-04-2020
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LKS LODZ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF POLAND 2019/2020 EKSTRAKLASA