Information

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA RESULTS - 2017/2018

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
1
1
LECHIA GDANSK
2
0-2
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
1
WISLA KRAKOW
2
1-2
1-2
-
-
15-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
PIAST GLIWICE
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
2-0
3-1
-
-
16-07-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
2
SLASK WROCLAW
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
JAGIELLONIA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
17-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 2
21-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
ARKA GDYNIA
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
7
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
22-07-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
POGON SZCZECIN
0-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
KORONA KIELCE
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
23-07-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
4
LECH POZNAN
1
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
4
2
0-0
2-1
-
-
24-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
1
SLASK WROCLAW
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 3
28-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
3
LECHIA GDANSK
3
2-0
3-2
-
-
29-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
WISLA KRAKOW
4
1-0
3-2
-
-
30-07-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
WISLA PLOCK
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
JAGIELLONIA
1
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
PIAST GLIWICE
1
2-0
5-1
-
-
31-07-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
3-2
4-2
-
-
Round 4
04-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
2
SLASK WROCLAW
3
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
05-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
3
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
POGON SZCZECIN
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
06-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1-1
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
LECH POZNAN
4
0-0
0-2
-
-
07-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
3
1
KORONA KIELCE
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 5
11-08-2017
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
PIAST GLIWICE
4
1-0
3-1
-
-
12-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
WISLA PLOCK
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
13-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
ARKA GDYNIA
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
JAGIELLONIA
4
1-1
2-3
-
-
14-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
4
LECHIA GDANSK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
15-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 6
18-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
0-2
2-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
GORNIK ZABRZE
6
1
1-2
3-3
-
-
19-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
2
POGON SZCZECIN
3
0-1
0-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
4
KORONA KIELCE
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
SLASK WROCLAW
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
20-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
LECH POZNAN
2
0-1
1-3
-
-
21-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
WISLA KRAKOW
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 7
25-08-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
WISLA PLOCK
3
1
2-0
4-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
5
1-1
2-1
-
-
26-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
PIAST GLIWICE
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
4
LECHIA GDANSK
4
1-0
1-1
-
-
27-08-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
1
ARKA GDYNIA
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
5
POGON SZCZECIN
3
0-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 8
08-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
WISLA PLOCK
2
2-0
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
WISLA KRAKOW
2
2-1
3-1
-
-
09-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
JAGIELLONIA
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
10-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
GORNIK ZABRZE
1-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
3
LECH POZNAN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
11-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
LECHIA GDANSK
5
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 9
15-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
3
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
KORONA KIELCE
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
16-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
POGON SZCZECIN
4
0-1
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
SLASK WROCLAW
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
PIAST GLIWICE
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
17-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
3
JAGIELLONIA
2
1-2
3-3
-
-
Round 10
22-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
3
ARKA GDYNIA
1
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
LECH POZNAN
3
2-0
2-0
-
-
23-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
LECHIA GDANSK
1
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
WISLA KRAKOW
2
1-1
2-1
-
-
24-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
0-0
1-0
-
-
25-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
WISLA PLOCK
2
0-0
1-3
-
-
Round 11
29-09-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
SLASK WROCLAW
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
30-09-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
4
KORONA KIELCE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
JAGIELLONIA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
01-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
PIAST GLIWICE
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
2
WISLA PLOCK
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
LECH POZNAN
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
14-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
ARKA GDYNIA
2
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
5
WISLA KRAKOW
1
0-0
0-2
-
-
15-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
2-1
3-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
LECHIA GDANSK
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
16-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
POGON SZCZECIN
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
PIAST GLIWICE
1-1
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
KORONA KIELCE
2
3-1
3-3
-
-
21-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
3
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
1-1
2-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
LECH POZNAN
3
1
2-1
3-3
-
-
22-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
JAGIELLONIA
3
2-1
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
23-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
SLASK WROCLAW
3
1
3-0
4-1
-
-
Round 14
27-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
2
POGON SZCZECIN
1
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
WISLA KRAKOW
0-1
1-1
-
-
28-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
2
WISLA PLOCK
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
1-0
1-2
-
-
29-10-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
ARKA GDYNIA
1-0
2-0
-
-
30-10-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
2
KORONA KIELCE
0-4
0-5
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
SLASK WROCLAW
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
4
LECHIA GDANSK
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
04-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
JAGIELLONIA
1
1-0
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
4
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
LECH POZNAN
2-0
3-1
-
-
05-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
PIAST GLIWICE
3
0-0
2-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
1-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
4
LEGIA WARSZAWA
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 16
17-11-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
1
POGON SZCZECIN
2
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
4
LECH POZNAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
WISLA PLOCK
2
1
3-0
3-0
-
-
19-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
1
ARKA GDYNIA
2
0-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
20-11-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
4
1
KORONA KIELCE
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 17
24-11-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
4
LECHIA GDANSK
4
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
25-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
PIAST GLIWICE
1
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
4-0
5-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
2-1
3-2
-
-
26-11-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
WISLA PLOCK
2
2-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
27-11-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
WISLA KRAKOW
1
1-2
3-3
-
-
Round 18
01-12-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
POGON SZCZECIN
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
SLASK WROCLAW
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
02-12-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
ARKA GDYNIA
3
2-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
3-1
4-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
03-12-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
2
LECH POZNAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
5
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
1-0
2-3
-
-
04-12-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
KORONA KIELCE
5
1-1
2-2
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
JAGIELLONIA
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
LECHIA GDANSK
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
09-12-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
PIAST GLIWICE
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
ARKA GDYNIA
1
0-1
0-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
0-0
3-0
-
-
10-12-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
3-1
3-3
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
1
WISLA PLOCK
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 20
12-12-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
2
KORONA KIELCE
3
3-1
5-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
LEGIA WARSZAWA
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
4
SLASK WROCLAW
4
2-0
2-1
-
-
13-12-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
0-2
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
LECH POZNAN
3
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
WISLA KRAKOW
3
0-2
1-4
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
2-2
2-2
-
-
Round 21
15-12-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
1
PIAST GLIWICE
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
3
JAGIELLONIA
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16-12-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
ARKA GDYNIA
5
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
LECHIA GDANSK
1
1-0
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
WISLA PLOCK
4
0-2
0-2
-
-
17-12-2017
16:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
4
2-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1-2
1-2
-
-
18-12-2017
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
0-2
0-4
-
-
Round 22
09-02-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
1-1
4-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
4
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
0-1
2-3
-
-
10-02-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
SLASK WROCLAW
2
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
WISLA KRAKOW
1-1
1-1
-
-
11-02-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
KORONA KIELCE
2
0-1
0-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
1
LECH POZNAN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
12-02-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
JAGIELLONIA
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 23
16-02-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
KORONA KIELCE
1
1-2
3-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
SLASK WROCLAW
1
4-1
4-1
-
-
17-02-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
1
ARKA GDYNIA
3
1-1
3-2
-
-
18-02-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
2
PIAST GLIWICE
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
POGON SZCZECIN
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
19-02-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 24
23-02-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
ARKA GDYNIA
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
LECHIA GDANSK
3
2-1
4-1
-
-
24-02-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
3
WISLA PLOCK
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-02-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
WISLA KRAKOW
1
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
GORNIK ZABRZE
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
2
LECH POZNAN
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 25
27-02-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
2
JAGIELLONIA
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
28-02-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
POGON SZCZECIN
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
KORONA KIELCE
2
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
3
PIAST GLIWICE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
3
SLASK WROCLAW
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 26
02-03-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
WISLA PLOCK
3
1-0
1-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
LECHIA GDANSK
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
03-03-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
6
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
4
POGON SZCZECIN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
GORNIK ZABRZE
0-0
0-3
-
-
04-03-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
ARKA GDYNIA
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
4
LECH POZNAN
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
05-03-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
WISLA KRAKOW
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 27
09-03-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
4
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
3
SLASK WROCLAW
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
10-03-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
5
1
PIAST GLIWICE
4
0-2
0-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
4
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-2
0-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
4
KORONA KIELCE
0-0
2-0
-
-
11-03-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
JAGIELLONIA
3
1-1
5-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
0-1
1-3
-
-
12-03-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
2
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
3-0
4-0
-
-
Round 28
16-03-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
2
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
2
LECHIA GDANSK
4
2-0
3-0
-
-
17-03-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
POGON SZCZECIN
3
2-1
2-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
ARKA GDYNIA
2
1-1
3-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
4
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
1-0
2-2
-
-
18-03-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
WISLA PLOCK
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
WISLA KRAKOW
3
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 29
31-03-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
0-0
2-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
3
LECHIA GDANSK
3
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
5
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
02-04-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
JAGIELLONIA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
3
SLASK WROCLAW
3
1-0
3-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
3
LECH POZNAN
3
1-1
1-3
-
-
Round 30
07-04-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
6
0-0
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
6
WISLA PLOCK
4
0-2
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
1-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
2
ARKA GDYNIA
1
4-0
4-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
POGON SZCZECIN
1-0
3-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
WISLA KRAKOW
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
KORONA KIELCE
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 31
13-04-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
5
LECHIA GDANSK
6
1-2
1-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
3
KORONA KIELCE
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
14-04-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
PIAST GLIWICE
2
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
2
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
0-0
1-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
15-04-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
2
1
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
16-04-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
2
WISLA KRAKOW
4
1-2
2-2
-
-
Round 32
20-04-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
1
SLASK WROCLAW
3
1-2
1-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
5
LECH POZNAN
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
21-04-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
POGON SZCZECIN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
3
WISLA PLOCK
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
4
JAGIELLONIA
2
0-0
0-3
-
-
22-04-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
4
ARKA GDYNIA
3
0-0
3-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
3
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
23-04-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
3
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 33
27-04-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
1
1
PIAST GLIWICE
2
0-1
1-5
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
KORONA KIELCE
2
1
0-0
3-1
-
-
28-04-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
1
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1-1
1-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
3
GORNIK ZABRZE
4
0-2
2-4
-
-
29-04-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
4
1
1-2
4-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
2
WISLA KRAKOW
4
0-0
0-1
-
-
30-04-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
4
LECHIA GDANSK
4
3-1
3-1
-
-
Round 34
04-05-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
SLASK WROCLAW
2
2-1
3-3
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
2
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2
0-0
0-1
-
-
05-05-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
PIAST GLIWICE
3
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
1
ARKA GDYNIA
5
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
3
LECH POZNAN
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
06-05-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
4
WISLA KRAKOW
3
0-2
0-3
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2
GORNIK ZABRZE
1
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
1
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 35
08-05-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
1
LECHIA GDANSK
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
3
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
2
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
3
POGON SZCZECIN
2
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
09-05-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
KORONA KIELCE
3
1-2
2-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
1
WISLA PLOCK
4
1-0
3-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
1
JAGIELLONIA
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
3
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
Round 36
12-05-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
4
LECHIA GDANSK
4
1-1
1-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
PIAST GLIWICE
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
EK
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
ARKA GDYNIA
1-1
2-1
-
-
13-05-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
1
GORNIK ZABRZE
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
2
LECH POZNAN
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
WISLA PLOCK
2
KORONA KIELCE
2
1
3-0
4-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
3
JAGIELLONIA
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 37
19-05-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
2
SLASK WROCLAW
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2
POGON SZCZECIN
4
1-2
1-4
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
2
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
3
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
2-0
4-0
-
-
20-05-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
4
WISLA KRAKOW
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
3
WISLA PLOCK
4
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
KORONA KIELCE
3
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EK
LECH POZNAN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
0-0
0-3
-
-

RESULTS OF POLAND 2017/2018 EKSTRAKLASA