Information

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2018
19:00
Fin
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
1
POGON SZCZECIN
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
EK
JAGIELLONIA
2
1
LECHIA GDANSK
5
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
21-07-2018
16:30
Fin
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
1
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
1-1
3-1
-
-
19:00
2 HF
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
ARKA GDYNIA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
22-07-2018
16:30
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
23-07-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
28-07-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
29-07-2018
16:30
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
30-07-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
04-08-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
05-08-2018
16:30
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
06-08-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
11-08-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
12-08-2018
16:30
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
13-08-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
Round 5
18-08-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 6
25-08-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
Round 7
01-09-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
20-10-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
19:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-11-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
08-12-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
Round 19
15-12-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-12-2018
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
09-02-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
16-02-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
23-02-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
02-03-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
09-03-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-03-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
Round 27
30-03-2019
18:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
03-04-2019
19:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
Round 29
06-04-2019
19:00
Sch
EK
GORNIK ZABRZE
LEGIA WARSZAWA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
JAGIELLONIA
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
KORONA KIELCE
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
LECH POZNAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
POGON SZCZECIN
ARKA GDYNIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
PIAST GLIWICE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
WISLA PLOCK
SLASK WROCLAW
-
-
-
-
Round 30
13-04-2019
19:00
Sch
EK
ARKA GDYNIA
MIEDZ LEGNICA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
LECHIA GDANSK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LECH POZNAN
JAGIELLONIA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
POGON SZCZECIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
KORONA KIELCE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
GORNIK ZABRZE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
WISLA KRAKOW
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
EK
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
WISLA PLOCK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF POLAND 2018/2019 EKSTRAKLASA