Information

PERU SEGUNDA DIVISION RESULTS - 2016/2017

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-04-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
LOS CAIMANES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-04-2017
21:00
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
CESAR VALLEJO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
SPORT ANCASH
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
1
SPORT BOYS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12-07-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
CIENCIANO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
29-04-2017
21:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
1
SPORT VICTORIA
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
1
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
ALFREDO SALINAS
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
30-04-2017
04:00
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
SPORT LORETO
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
LOS CAIMANES
4 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-05-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
06-05-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
1
CIENCIANO
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-05-2017
21:00
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
SERRATO PACASMAYO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
SPORT BOYS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
CESAR VALLEJO
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
SPORT ANCASH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
UNION HUARAL
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round 4
13-05-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-05-2017
04:00
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
1
SPORT VICTORIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
ALFREDO SALINAS
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
LOS CAIMANES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15-05-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 5
20-05-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
CIENCIANO
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21-05-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
SPORT ANCASH
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
SERRATO PACASMAYO
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
UNION HUARAL
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
SPORT LORETO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
SPORT BOYS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
28-05-2017
21:30
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
CESAR VALLEJO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
1
SPORT VICTORIA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
ALFREDO SALINAS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
3 - 3
5 - 3
-
-
29-05-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1
LOS CAIMANES
2
3 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 7
03-06-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
SPORT ANCASH
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-06-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
SPORT BOYS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
1
UNION HUARAL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1
0 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
SERRATO PACASMAYO
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
SPORT LORETO
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
Round 8
11-06-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
1
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
CIENCIANO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
CESAR VALLEJO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
SPORT VICTORIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
LOS CAIMANES
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 9
17-06-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
SERRATO PACASMAYO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
SPORT LORETO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-06-2017
23:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
SPORT ANCASH
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
UNION HUARAL
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
SPORT BOYS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
ALFREDO SALINAS
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
Round 10
25-06-2017
04:00
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
SPORT VICTORIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
LOS CAIMANES
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
CIENCIANO
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
CESAR VALLEJO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
01-07-2017
03:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
UNION HUARAL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
SPORT LORETO
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02-07-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
ALFREDO SALINAS
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
SPORT BOYS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
0 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
29-07-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
SERRATO PACASMAYO
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
Round 12
09-07-2017
23:00
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
3 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
LOS CAIMANES
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
CESAR VALLEJO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
CIENCIANO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-07-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
SPORT ANCASH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
15-07-2017
23:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
1
SPORT VICTORIA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16-07-2017
23:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
1
SPORT LORETO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1
UNION HUARAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
ALFREDO SALINAS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
SPORT BOYS
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 14
23-07-2017
23:00
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
CESAR VALLEJO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
CIENCIANO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
SPORT ANCASH
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 15
05-08-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
1
SPORT VICTORIA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
SPORT LORETO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
06-08-2017
23:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
ALFREDO SALINAS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
3 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
LOS CAIMANES
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-08-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1
UNION HUARAL
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 16
12-08-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
ALFREDO SALINAS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
1
UNION HUARAL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
1
SPORT VICTORIA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14-08-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
SPORT LORETO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 17
19-08-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
CESAR VALLEJO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20-08-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
SPORT ANCASH
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
SERRATO PACASMAYO
3 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
SPORT BOYS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
CIENCIANO
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 18
27-08-2017
20:00
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
LOS CAIMANES
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
1
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
SPORT VICTORIA
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
SPORT LORETO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-08-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
ALFREDO SALINAS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 19
02-09-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
CESAR VALLEJO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-09-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
SPORT BOYS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1
UNION HUARAL
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
CIENCIANO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
SPORT ANCASH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-09-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
SERRATO PACASMAYO
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 20
09-09-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
10-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
1
LOS CAIMANES
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
3 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
ALFREDO SALINAS
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
11-09-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
SPORT VICTORIA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 21
16-09-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
CIENCIANO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-09-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
SPORT LORETO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
SPORT ANCASH
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
UNION HUARAL
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
SPORT BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-11-2017
20:30
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
SERRATO PACASMAYO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 22
24-09-2017
20:00
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
2 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
ALFREDO SALINAS
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1
CESAR VALLEJO
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
1
LOS CAIMANES
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
SPORT VICTORIA
1
3 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
25-09-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
1
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 23
30-09-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-10-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
UNION HUARAL
2 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
SPORT ANCASH
3 - 0
8 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
SPORT BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
SPORT LORETO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
08-10-2017
20:00
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
CIENCIANO
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
SPORT VICTORIA
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
LOS CAIMANES
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
09-10-2017
00:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1
CESAR VALLEJO
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
Round 25
15-10-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
SERRATO PACASMAYO
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
SPORT BOYS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1
SPORT ANCASH
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
SPORT LORETO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
UNION HUARAL
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
ALFREDO SALINAS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 26
20-10-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-10-2017
23:30
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
LOS CAIMANES
3 - 1
5 - 4
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
2
SPORT VICTORIA
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
CIENCIANO
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
1
CESAR VALLEJO
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
Round 27
28-10-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
29-10-2017
19:00
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
SERRATO PACASMAYO
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
SPORT LORETO
4 - 0
6 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
SPORT BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
ALFREDO SALINAS
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
1
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:45
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
UNION HUARAL
2 - 0
8 - 1
-
-
Round 28
04-11-2017
22:30
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
LOS CAIMANES
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
05-11-2017
22:30
Canc
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
-
-
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
CESAR VALLEJO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
SPORT BOYS
SPORT ANCASH
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
CIENCIANO
3 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
Round 29
11-11-2017
20:45
Fin
SD
SPORT ANCASH
UNION HUARAL
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
SPORT LORETO
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
4 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
12-11-2017
22:30
Fin
SD
CESAR VALLEJO
ALFREDO SALINAS
4 - 1
7 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
CIENCIANO
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
SPORT VICTORIA
1
5 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1
SPORT BOYS
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 30
17-11-2017
18:00
Fin
SD
SPORT VICTORIA
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SD
SPORT LORETO
SPORT ANCASH
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18-11-2017
18:00
Fin
SD
LOS CAIMANES
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19-11-2017
22:30
Fin
SD
ALFREDO SALINAS
1
CIENCIANO
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO HUALGAYOC
1
CESAR VALLEJO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SD
UNION HUARAL
1
SERRATO PACASMAYO
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF PERU 2016/2017 SEGUNDA DIVISION