Information

PARAGUAY SEGUNDA DIVISION RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
28-04-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
GUAIRENA FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
ATYRA FC
OVETENSE FC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
2 DE MAYO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
GENERAL CABALLERO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
RESISTENCIA
RI 3 CORRALES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
3 DE FEBRERO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
FULGENCIO YEGROS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
RUBIO NU
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 2
04-05-2019
02:00
Fin
SD
RUBIO NU
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
SPORTIVO ITENO
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
RESISTENCIA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
ATYRA FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
OVETENSE FC
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
2 DE MAYO
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
12 DE OCTUBRE
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
06-05-2019
01:00
Fin
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
1
GUAIRENA FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
11-05-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
RI 3 CORRALES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
2 DE MAYO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
FULGENCIO YEGROS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
1
3 DE FEBRERO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
RESISTENCIA
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
GENERAL CABALLERO
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
GUAIRENA FC
OVETENSE FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
ATYRA FC
RUBIO NU
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
18-05-2019
02:30
Fin
SD
2 DE MAYO
ATYRA FC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
RESISTENCIA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19-05-2019
01:00
Fin
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
OVETENSE FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
1
SPORTIVO ITENO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
1
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
GUAIRENA FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SD
RUBIO NU
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
25-05-2019
01:00
Fin
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
12 DE OCTUBRE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
GUAIRENA FC
RUBIO NU
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
00:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
2 DE MAYO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
GENERAL CABALLERO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
ATYRA FC
1
RI 3 CORRALES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
OVETENSE FC
FULGENCIO YEGROS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
RESISTENCIA
3 DE FEBRERO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
01-06-2019
02:30
Fin
SD
2 DE MAYO
GUAIRENA FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-06-2019
00:00
Fin
SD
RUBIO NU
OVETENSE FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
FULGENCIO YEGROS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
ATYRA FC
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
RESISTENCIA
SPORTIVO ITENO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-06-2019
00:00
Fin
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
08-06-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
1
12 DE OCTUBRE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
1
RUBIO NU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-06-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
GENERAL CABALLERO
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
RESISTENCIA
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
GUAIRENA FC
RI 3 CORRALES
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
ATYRA FC
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
OVETENSE FC
1
2 DE MAYO
1
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
1
3 DE FEBRERO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
15-06-2019
22:00
Fin
SD
RESISTENCIA
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-06-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
2 DE MAYO
FULGENCIO YEGROS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
OVETENSE FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
1
ATYRA FC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
GUAIRENA FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-06-2019
00:30
Fin
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
RUBIO NU
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 9
22-06-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
12 DE OCTUBRE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
ATYRA FC
1
RESISTENCIA
1 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
SPORTIVO ITENO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
GUAIRENA FC
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
RUBIO NU
2 DE MAYO
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23-06-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
3 DE FEBRERO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
RI 3 CORRALES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
OVETENSE FC
GENERAL CABALLERO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
29-06-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
RESISTENCIA
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
2 DE MAYO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
RUBIO NU
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-06-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
GUAIRENA FC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
FULGENCIO YEGROS
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
ATYRA FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
OVETENSE FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
06-07-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
3 DE FEBRERO
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
1
SPORTIVO ITENO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SD
RUBIO NU
GENERAL CABALLERO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
07-07-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
OVETENSE FC
1
12 DE OCTUBRE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
ATYRA FC
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
GUAIRENA FC
RESISTENCIA
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
1
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SD
2 DE MAYO
1
RI 3 CORRALES
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
13-07-2019
01:00
Fin
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
RI 3 CORRALES
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
2
ATYRA FC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-07-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
FULGENCIO YEGROS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
2 DE MAYO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
RUBIO NU
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
RESISTENCIA
OVETENSE FC
1
3 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
1
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
GUAIRENA FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
20-07-2019
17:00
Fin
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SD
OVETENSE FC
SPORTIVO ITENO
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21-07-2019
17:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
21:45
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
21:45
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
21:45
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
Round 14
28-07-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
OVETENSE FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
FULGENCIO YEGROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
RUBIO NU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
2 DE MAYO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
RI 3 CORRALES
-
-
-
-
Round 15
04-08-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
11-08-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
18-08-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
OVETENSE FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
RUBIO NU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
FULGENCIO YEGROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
RI 3 CORRALES
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
2 DE MAYO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
25-08-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 19
01-09-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
FULGENCIO YEGROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
RI 3 CORRALES
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
2 DE MAYO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
RUBIO NU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
Round 20
08-09-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
OVETENSE FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-09-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
2 DE MAYO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
RUBIO NU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
RI 3 CORRALES
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
22-09-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
OVETENSE FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
FULGENCIO YEGROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
29-09-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
RI 3 CORRALES
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
2 DE MAYO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
Round 24
06-10-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
OVETENSE FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
FULGENCIO YEGROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
RUBIO NU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
Round 25
13-10-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
RI 3 CORRALES
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
Round 26
20-10-2019
23:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
FULGENCIO YEGROS
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
OVETENSE FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
2 DE MAYO
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
RUBIO NU
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 27
27-10-2019
22:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
03-11-2019
22:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
RI 3 CORRALES
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
2 DE MAYO
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
RUBIO NU
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
FULGENCIO YEGROS
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
OVETENSE FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
Round 29
10-11-2019
22:00
FTR
SD
RI 3 CORRALES
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
OVETENSE FC
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
SPORTIVO ITENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
RUBIO NU
RESISTENCIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
ATYRA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
GUAIRENA FC
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
3 DE FEBRERO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
17-11-2019
22:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
RESISTENCIA
2 DE MAYO
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
RUBIO NU
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
FULGENCIO YEGROS
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
OVETENSE FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU
GENERAL CABALLERO
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
3 DE FEBRERO
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
SD
12 DE OCTUBRE
RI 3 CORRALES
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF PARAGUAY 2018/2019 SEGUNDA DIVISION