Information

PARAGUAY APERTURA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
17-01-2020
23:00
Fin
AP
CLUB GUARANI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-01-2020
01:15
Fin
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
SOL DE AMERICA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
GUAIRENA FC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19-01-2020
01:15
Fin
AP
CERRO PORTENO
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
LIBERTAD
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20-01-2020
01:15
Fin
AP
OLIMPIA
1
GENERAL DIAZ
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
24-01-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
25-01-2020
01:15
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
26-01-2020
01:15
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
27-01-2020
01:15
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
Round 3
02-02-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
Round 4
09-02-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
Round 5
16-02-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 6
23-02-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
Round 7
01-03-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
Round 8
08-03-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
Round 9
15-03-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
Round 10
22-03-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
Round 11
29-03-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
12-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
Round 14
19-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
Round 15
26-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
03-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
10-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
Round 18
17-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
Round 19
24-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
Round 20
31-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
Round 21
07-06-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
LIBERTAD
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUAIRENA FC
12 DE OCTUBRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GENERAL DIAZ
CLUB GUARANI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
CLUB NACIONAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
OLIMPIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CERRO PORTENO
CLUB RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
14-06-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
OLIMPIA
GUAIRENA FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB NACIONAL
SOL DE AMERICA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB GUARANI
LIBERTAD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
GENERAL DIAZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
CERRO PORTENO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF PARAGUAY 2019/2020 APERTURA