Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

23:50
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - CLAUSURA
CLUB GUARANI
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
CEARA
20
 
 
SPORT RECIFE
7
 
 

01:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) - COPA SUDAMERICANA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
 
 
EL NACIONAL
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PARAGUAYPARAGUAY - CLAUSURA
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
5
 
 
CERRO PORTENO
4
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
6
 
 
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
11
 
 

02:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - US OPEN CUP
PHILADELPHIA UNION
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADACANADA - CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CANADACANADA - CANADIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
OTTAWA FURY FC
 
 
TORONTO FC
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
VITORIA
16
 
 
PARANA
18
 
 

03:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
9
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
5
 
 

03:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
FC CINCINNATI
1
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
8
 
 

03:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - UNITED SOCCER LEAGUE
SWOPE PARK RANGERS
6
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
5
 
 

03:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - US OPEN CUP
CHICAGO FIRE
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - US OPEN CUP
HOUSTON DYNAMO
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
 
 
 

03:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
CORINTHIANS
10
 
 
BOTAFOGO
9
 
 

03:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
SAO PAULO
3
 
 

03:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BRAZILBRAZIL - SERIE A
GREMIO
5
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
 
 

03:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) - COPA SUDAMERICANA
DEPORTIVO CALI
 
 
BOLIVAR
 
 
 

03:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL)SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) - COPA SUDAMERICANA
SOL DE AMERICA
 
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
BANFIELD
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
 
 
 

05:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - US OPEN CUP
LOS ANGELES FC
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHINACHINA - LEAGUE ONE
BEIJING EG FC
11
 
 
DALIAN TRANSCENDENCE
14
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
KAIRAT ALMATY
 
 
ENGORDANY
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
TOBOL KOSTANAY
 
 
SAMTREDIA
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
AJAX
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - PREMIER LEAGUE
MISC-MIFA
3
 
 
UKM FC
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
NORWICH
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
SYZRAN-2003
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTANUZBEKISTAN - SUPER LEAGUE
METALLURG BEKABAD
6
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
DERRY CITY
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
GANDZASAR
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
 
 
FK TRAKAI
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
LACI
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
 
 
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTANUZBEKISTAN - SUPER LEAGUE
FK BUXORO
5
 
 
NEFTCHI FARGONA
12
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
FINLAND (U19)
3
 
 
NORWAY (U19)
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
GZIRA UNITED
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
KALJU NOMME
 
 
STJARNAN
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
MOLDE
 
 
GLENAVON FC
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
ILVES
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
FEIRENSE
 
 
RIO AVE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UZBEKISTANUZBEKISTAN - SUPER LEAGUE
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
4
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
10
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
RIGA FC
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
AIK
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
STUMBRAS
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
DINAMO TBILISI
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
HACKEN
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
KESHLA FC
 
 
BALZAN FC
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
PRISHTINA
 
 
FOLA ESCH
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
GAP CONNAH S QUAY FC
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
VARDAR SKOPJE
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
ZARIA BALTI
 
 
GORNIK ZABRZE
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
PACOS FERREIRA
 
 
MOREIRENSE
 
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
 
 
QABALA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
PORTUGAL (U19)
1
 
 
ITALY (U19)
2
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
BEITAR JERUSALEM
 
 
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
KUPS
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WEYMOUTH
 
 
EXETER
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
YORK
 
 
LEEDS
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
THOR AKUREYRI
4
 
 
HAUKAR
8
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FK SARAJEVO
 
 
BANANTS YEREVAN
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
MARIBOR
 
 
PARTIZANI
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
AS TRENCIN
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FK PARTIZAN
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
COLERAINE FC
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
DUNDALK
 
 
LEVADIA TALLINN
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
NK OSIJEK
 
 
PETROCUB
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
NSI RUNAVIK
 
 
HIBERNIAN
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
TRE FIORI
 
 
RUDAR VELENJE
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
BLACKBURN
 
 
LIVERPOOL
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
WALSALL
 
 
AJAX
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
NK DOMZALE
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
UJPEST
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
 
 
LAHTI
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 
IA AKRANES
2
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - 1. DEILD
SELFOSS
9
 
 
FRAM REYKJAVIK
6
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score