Information

NORWAY TOPPSERIEN RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
23-03-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
1 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
ROA (W)
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
KLEPP (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
LYN (W)
FL FART (W)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-03-2019
15:30
Fin
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
TS
VALERENGA (W)
STABAEK (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
30-03-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
LYN (W)
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
VALERENGA (W)
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
ROA (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
STABAEK (W)
KLEPP (W)
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
FL FART (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 3
13-04-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
LYN (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
TS
KLEPP (W)
ROA (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
STABAEK (W)
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
VALERENGA (W)
FL FART (W)
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14-04-2019
20:00
Fin
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
22-04-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
VALERENGA (W)
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
KLEPP (W)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
FL FART (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
ROA (W)
LYN (W)
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
STABAEK (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
27-04-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
LYN (W)
STABAEK (W)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
FL FART (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
2 - 1
6 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
ROA (W)
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
16:00
Fin
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
KLEPP (W)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
VALERENGA (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
01-05-2019
14:00
Fin
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
VALERENGA (W)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
1
FL FART (W)
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
STABAEK (W)
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
ROA (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
TS
KLEPP (W)
LYN (W)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
04-05-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
STABAEK (W)
ROA (W)
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
05-05-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
FL FART (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
LYN (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
KLEPP (W)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
TS
VALERENGA (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
11-05-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
LYN (W)
5 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
KLEPP (W)
VALERENGA (W)
1
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
ROA (W)
FL FART (W)
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
STABAEK (W)
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
15:00
Fin
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 9
18-05-2019
12:00
Fin
TS
FL FART (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
TS
STABAEK (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
TS
VALERENGA (W)
LYN (W)
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19-05-2019
13:00
Fin
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
KLEPP (W)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
TS
ROA (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 10
27-07-2019
15:00
Sch
TS
VALERENGA (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
-
-
-
-
18-09-2019
17:30
Sch
TS
LYN (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
TS
STABAEK (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 11
03-08-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
FL FART (W)
STABAEK (W)
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
KLEPP (W)
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
ROA (W)
VALERENGA (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
LYN (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 12
10-08-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
FL FART (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
STABAEK (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
VALERENGA (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
ROA (W)
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
KLEPP (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
-
-
-
-
17-04-2019
19:00
Fin
TS
LYN (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
17-08-2019
15:00
Sch
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
VALERENGA (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
FL FART (W)
LYN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
ROA (W)
STABAEK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
KLEPP (W)
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 14
24-08-2019
14:00
Sch
TS
KLEPP (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
FL FART (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
ROA (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
STABAEK (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
LYN (W)
VALERENGA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 15
07-09-2019
15:00
Sch
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
VALERENGA (W)
KLEPP (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
STABAEK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
FL FART (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
ROA (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
LYN (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 16
14-09-2019
15:00
Sch
TS
ROA (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
VALERENGA (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
STABAEK (W)
FL FART (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
LYN (W)
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
KLEPP (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 17
21-09-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
VALERENGA (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
LYN (W)
KLEPP (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
FL FART (W)
ROA (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
STABAEK (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 18
28-09-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
FL FART (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
STABAEK (W)
VALERENGA (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
LYN (W)
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
KLEPP (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
ROA (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 19
12-10-2019
14:00
Sch
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
TS
KLEPP (W)
STABAEK (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
TS
LYN (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
FL FART (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
VALERENGA (W)
ROA (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 20
19-10-2019
16:00
Sch
TS
ROA (W)
KLEPP (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
STABAEK (W)
LYN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
FL FART (W)
VALERENGA (W)
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
15:00
Sch
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 21
02-11-2019
14:00
Sch
TS
LILLESTROM (W)
FL FART (W)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
TS
LYN (W)
ROA (W)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
TS
SANDVIKEN (W)
KOLBOTN (W)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
TS
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
STABAEK (W)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
TS
VALERENGA (W)
AVALDSNES (W)
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
TS
KLEPP (W)
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
-
-
-
-
Round 22
16-11-2019
13:00
Sch
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
TRONDHEIMS-ORN (W)
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
TS
FL FART (W)
KLEPP (W)
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
TS
KOLBOTN (W)
LYN (W)
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
TS
ROA (W)
SANDVIKEN (W)
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
TS
STABAEK (W)
LILLESTROM (W)
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
TS
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
VALERENGA (W)
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORWAY 2018/2019 TOPPSERIEN