Information

NORWAY ELITESERIEN RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
30-03-2019
16:30
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
BRANN
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
MJONDALEN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
31-03-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
1
TROMSO
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
2
HAUGESUND
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
MOLDE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
2
KRISTIANSUND BK
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
3
ROSENBORG
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
LILLESTROM
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
06-04-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
MJONDALEN
2
BODO/GLIMT
2
1 - 2
4 - 5
-
-
07-04-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
STABAEK
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
RANHEIM
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
1
VALERENGA
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
3
VIKING
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
1
STROMSGODSET
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
12-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
5
MJONDALEN
1
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
13-04-2019
21:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
4
1
BRANN
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
LILLESTROM
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
1
HAUGESUND
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
KRISTIANSUND BK
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
ROSENBORG
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
MOLDE
2
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
1
TROMSO
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 4
22-04-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
STABAEK
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
2
RANHEIM
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
STROMSGODSET
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MJONDALEN
1
TROMSO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
MOLDE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
2
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
1
VALERENGA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
VIKING
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
27-04-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
MJONDALEN
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
1
BRANN
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
KRISTIANSUND BK
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
HAUGESUND
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
2
BODO/GLIMT
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
3
VIKING
2
1 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
3
ROSENBORG
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
29-04-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
2
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
04-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
MJONDALEN
2
STABAEK
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
1
RANHEIM
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
2
MOLDE
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
STROMSGODSET
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
1
TROMSO
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
LILLESTROM
2
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
1
VALERENGA
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
11-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
ROSENBORG
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
3
1
BODO/GLIMT
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
3
VALERENGA
1
0 - 0
1 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
MJONDALEN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
BRANN
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
2
VIKING
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
16-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
2
HAUGESUND
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
6
STABAEK
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
3
BODO/GLIMT
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
2
MOLDE
2
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
RANHEIM
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:45
Fin
ELS
MJONDALEN
3
LILLESTROM
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
STROMSGODSET
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
19-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
1
KRISTIANSUND BK
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
RANHEIM
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
2
MJONDALEN
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
2
TROMSO
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
BRANN
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20-05-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
VIKING
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
25-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
3
1
LILLESTROM
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
26-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
MJONDALEN
2
1
HAUGESUND
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
2
1
MOLDE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-07-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
STABAEK
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
1
STROMSGODSET
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
26-05-2019
21:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
ROSENBORG
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
Round 11
15-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
2
BRANN
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
RANHEIM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MJONDALEN
1
KRISTIANSUND BK
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
1
VIKING
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
STROMSGODSET
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
VALERENGA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17-06-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
TROMSO
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
22-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
2
MOLDE
2
0 - 4
0 - 4
-
-
23-06-2019
16:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
1
HAUGESUND
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
2
MJONDALEN
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
2
ROSENBORG
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
STABAEK
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
BODO/GLIMT
3
1 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
LILLESTROM
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
29-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
3
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-06-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
VALERENGA
4
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MJONDALEN
1
VIKING
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
3
RANHEIM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
3
TROMSO
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
1
BRANN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-07-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
STROMSGODSET
4
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 14
04-07-2019
21:00
Fin
ELS
RANHEIM
1
ROSENBORG
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
05-07-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
4
LILLESTROM
3
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
MOLDE
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
VALERENGA
BODO/GLIMT
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
MJONDALEN
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
TROMSO
2
SARPSBORG 08 FF
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
ELS
STROMSGODSET
STABAEK
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
ELS
VIKING
2
HAUGESUND
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 15
10-04-2019
19:30
Fin
ELS
BRANN
KRISTIANSUND BK
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13-07-2019
16:30
Fin
ELS
ROSENBORG
1
VIKING
1
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
1
RANHEIM
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
14-07-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
HAUGESUND
TROMSO
3
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ELS
MJONDALEN
3
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
LILLESTROM
1
STROMSGODSET
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15-07-2019
20:00
Fin
ELS
STABAEK
1
SARPSBORG 08 FF
2
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
10-04-2019
19:30
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
4
VALERENGA
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 16
03-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
05-08-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
Round 17
21-07-2019
19:00
Fin
ELS
BRANN
STABAEK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ELS
MOLDE
2
SARPSBORG 08 FF
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
Round 18
18-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
Round 19
25-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
22-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
Round 23
29-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
Round 24
06-10-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
20-10-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
BRANN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-10-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
Round 27
02-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
Round 28
10-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
24-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 30
30-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
STABAEK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORWAY 2018/2019 ELITESERIEN