Information

NORWAY 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-04-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 2
22-04-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
Round 3
27-04-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
Round 4
04-05-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
Round 5
11-05-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
HODD
-
-
-
-
Round 6
18-05-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
Round 7
25-05-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
Round 8
01-06-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
HODD
-
-
-
-
Round 9
08-06-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
15-06-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
22-06-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
MOSS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
29-06-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
Round 13
06-07-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
SOLA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
13-07-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-08-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
17-08-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
Round 17
24-08-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
NARDO
-
-
-
-
Round 18
31-08-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
SOLA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
07-09-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
Round 20
14-09-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
21-09-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 22
28-09-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
Round 23
05-10-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
Round 24
12-10-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
Round 25
19-10-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
ARENDAL
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BYASEN
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
EGERSUNDS
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
LEVANGER
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
NARDO
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
SOLA
MOSS
-
-
-
-
Round 26
26-10-2019
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRATTVAG
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
BRYNE
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
HODD
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
MOSS
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
2G1
VIDAR
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORWAY 2018/2019 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1