Information

NORWAY 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-04-2019
12:30
Fin
2G1
BYASEN
BRATTVAG
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
LEVANGER
MOSS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
SOLA
KVIK HALDEN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
NARDO
VIDAR
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
EGERSUNDS
BRYNE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:45
Fin
2G1
ARENDAL
STJORDALS BLINK
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
14-04-2019
17:00
Fin
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
HODD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
22-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
BRATTVAG
ARENDAL
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
VIDAR
EGERSUNDS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
LEVANGER
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
HODD
BYASEN
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2G1
MOSS
NARDO
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
FREDRIKSTAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
2G1
BRYNE
SOLA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
27-04-2019
14:00
Fin
2G1
SOLA
BRATTVAG
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2G1
BYASEN
STJORDALS BLINK
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-04-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
EGERSUNDS
MOSS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARENDAL
1
HODD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-06-2019
19:00
Fin
2G1
NARDO
BRYNE
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
VIDAR
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21-08-2019
18:00
FTR
2G1
LEVANGER
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 4
04-05-2019
14:00
Fin
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
BRATTVAG
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2G1
EGERSUNDS
NARDO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
ARENDAL
1
1 - 2
5 - 3
-
-
05-05-2019
16:00
Fin
2G1
MOSS
SOLA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
HODD
KVIK HALDEN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2G1
VIDAR
BYASEN
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
BRYNE
LEVANGER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
11-05-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
SOLA
NARDO
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
BYASEN
FREDRIKSTAD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
ARENDAL
1
MOSS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-05-2019
16:00
Fin
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
HODD
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
LEVANGER
EGERSUNDS
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
BRATTVAG
VIDAR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
BRYNE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
16-05-2019
18:00
Fin
2G1
VIDAR
ARENDAL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
STJORDALS BLINK
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
2G1
HODD
BRATTVAG
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
2G1
MOSS
KVIK HALDEN
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
18-05-2019
17:00
Fin
2G1
NARDO
LEVANGER
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
EGERSUNDS
SOLA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19-05-2019
17:00
Fin
2G1
BRYNE
BYASEN
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
25-05-2019
16:00
Fin
2G1
BRATTVAG
FREDRIKSTAD
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
BYASEN
NARDO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
EGERSUNDS
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
VIDAR
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
HODD
MOSS
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2G1
LEVANGER
SOLA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
ARENDAL
BRYNE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
01-06-2019
16:00
Fin
2G1
NARDO
KVIK HALDEN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
MOSS
1
FREDRIKSTAD
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
02-06-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
BRYNE
BRATTVAG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
SOLA
STJORDALS BLINK
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
VIDAR
HODD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
EGERSUNDS
ARENDAL
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
LEVANGER
BYASEN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 9
10-06-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
ARENDAL
LEVANGER
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
BRATTVAG
EGERSUNDS
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
1
VIDAR
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
SOLA
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
HODD
NARDO
1
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
BYASEN
MOSS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
BRYNE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
15-06-2019
13:00
Fin
2G1
EGERSUNDS
HODD
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
LEVANGER
FREDRIKSTAD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
NARDO
STJORDALS BLINK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-06-2019
16:00
Fin
2G1
MOSS
BRATTVAG
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
SOLA
BYASEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
BRYNE
1
VIDAR
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
ARENDAL
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
22-06-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
VIDAR
MOSS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
BRATTVAG
LEVANGER
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
BYASEN
KVIK HALDEN
0 - 0
1 - 6
-
-
23-06-2019
14:30
Fin
2G1
ARENDAL
NARDO
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
HODD
SOLA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
EGERSUNDS
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
BRYNE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 12
29-06-2019
14:00
Fin
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
BRATTVAG
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2G1
EGERSUNDS
BYASEN
1
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
MOSS
STJORDALS BLINK
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
NARDO
FREDRIKSTAD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
SOLA
ARENDAL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
30-06-2019
16:00
Fin
2G1
LEVANGER
VIDAR
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2G1
BRYNE
HODD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
06-07-2019
17:00
Fin
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
KVIK HALDEN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
BRATTVAG
NARDO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-07-2019
16:00
Fin
2G1
ARENDAL
1
BYASEN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
HODD
LEVANGER
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
EGERSUNDS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
MOSS
BRYNE
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
VIDAR
SOLA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 14
12-07-2019
20:00
Fin
2G1
LEVANGER
ARENDAL
0 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
13-07-2019
17:00
Fin
2G1
EGERSUNDS
BRATTVAG
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
HODD
1 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
NARDO
MOSS
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2G1
SOLA
FREDRIKSTAD
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14-07-2019
15:00
Fin
2G1
BYASEN
2
VIDAR
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2G1
BRYNE
STJORDALS BLINK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
10-08-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
VIDAR
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
BRATTVAG
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
NARDO
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
MOSS
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
SOLA
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2G1
ARENDAL
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 16
17-08-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
LEVANGER
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
EGERSUNDS
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
16:00
FTR
2G1
BYASEN
SOLA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
NARDO
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
HODD
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2G1
BRYNE
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
MOSS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
24-08-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
VIDAR
NARDO
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
SOLA
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
17:00
FTR
2G1
BRATTVAG
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
MOSS
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
ARENDAL
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
Round 18
31-08-2019
17:00
FTR
2G1
BRATTVAG
MOSS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
BYASEN
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2G1
EGERSUNDS
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
16:00
FTR
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
NARDO
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
HODD
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2G1
BRYNE
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
Round 19
05-09-2019
19:00
FTR
2G1
SOLA
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
07-09-2019
14:00
FTR
2G1
VIDAR
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
BYASEN
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
MOSS
-
-
-
-
08-09-2019
17:00
FTR
2G1
LEVANGER
HODD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
NARDO
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2G1
BRYNE
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 20
14-09-2019
17:00
FTR
2G1
NARDO
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
16:00
FTR
2G1
MOSS
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
BRATTVAG
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
EGERSUNDS
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
HODD
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
SOLA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2G1
ARENDAL
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
Round 21
21-09-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
VIDAR
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
LEVANGER
NARDO
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
16:00
FTR
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
SOLA
HODD
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
BYASEN
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
2G1
BRYNE
MOSS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
28-09-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
MOSS
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
BRATTVAG
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
14:00
FTR
2G1
VIDAR
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
NARDO
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
ARENDAL
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
HODD
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
Round 23
03-10-2019
19:00
FTR
2G1
SOLA
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
17:00
FTR
2G1
LEVANGER
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
ARENDAL
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2G1
EGERSUNDS
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
NARDO
HODD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
BYASEN
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
MOSS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
12-10-2019
15:00
FTR
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
MOSS
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
13-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2G1
VIDAR
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2G1
HODD
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
BRATTVAG
SOLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2G1
BRYNE
NARDO
-
-
-
-
Round 25
19-10-2019
14:00
FTR
2G1
BYASEN
HODD
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
EGERSUNDS
STJORDALS BLINK
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
FREDRIKSTAD
KVIK HALDEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
LEVANGER
BRYNE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
NARDO
BRATTVAG
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
SOLA
MOSS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
ARENDAL
VIDAR
-
-
-
-
Round 26
26-10-2019
14:00
FTR
2G1
HODD
ARENDAL
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
NARDO
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
MOSS
LEVANGER
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
STJORDALS BLINK
SOLA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
VIDAR
FREDRIKSTAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
BRATTVAG
BYASEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2G1
BRYNE
EGERSUNDS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORWAY 2018/2019 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1