Information

NORWAY 1. DIVISJON RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
30-03-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
START
AALESUND
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SKEID
HAM-KAM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
STROMMEN
ULL/KISA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
NEST-SOTRA
1
RAUFOSS
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KONGSVINGER
NOTODDEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SOGNDAL
SANDNES ULF
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SANDEFJORD
KFUM OSLO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-06-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
JERV
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 2
06-04-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
AALESUND
KONGSVINGER
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RAUFOSS
1
SANDEFJORD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
KFUM OSLO
START
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
JERV
STROMMEN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
HAM-KAM
TROMSDALEN UIL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ULL/KISA
SOGNDAL
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SANDNES ULF
1
NEST-SOTRA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NOTODDEN
SKEID
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
13-04-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
SANDEFJORD
AALESUND
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
NEST-SOTRA
HAM-KAM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
KONGSVINGER
KFUM OSLO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SKEID
JERV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
STROMMEN
SANDNES ULF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SOGNDAL
NOTODDEN
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
START
RAUFOSS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
ULL/KISA
0 - 3
0 - 8
-
-
Round 4
22-04-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
KFUM OSLO
NEST-SOTRA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SANDNES ULF
START
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AALESUND
SKEID
1
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
RAUFOSS
STROMMEN
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
SANDEFJORD
2 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ULL/KISA
KONGSVINGER
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
JERV
NOTODDEN
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
08-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
HAM-KAM
SOGNDAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
27-04-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
START
SANDEFJORD
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
28-04-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
NOTODDEN
AALESUND
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
STROMMEN
HAM-KAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KONGSVINGER
JERV
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SANDNES ULF
KFUM OSLO
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SKEID
TROMSDALEN UIL
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NEST-SOTRA
ULL/KISA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SOGNDAL
RAUFOSS
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 6
04-05-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
AALESUND
SOGNDAL
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SANDEFJORD
NEST-SOTRA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ULL/KISA
SKEID
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KFUM OSLO
JERV
1
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
RAUFOSS
KONGSVINGER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
START
1
STROMMEN
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
HAM-KAM
SANDNES ULF
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
NOTODDEN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 7
11-05-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
SOGNDAL
KFUM OSLO
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
12-05-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
STROMMEN
AALESUND
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NEST-SOTRA
START
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
JERV
ULL/KISA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KONGSVINGER
1
TROMSDALEN UIL
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SANDNES ULF
SANDEFJORD
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SKEID
RAUFOSS
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NOTODDEN
1
HAM-KAM
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
16-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
AALESUND
TROMSDALEN UIL
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KFUM OSLO
STROMMEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ULL/KISA
NOTODDEN
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NEST-SOTRA
SOGNDAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
RAUFOSS
SANDNES ULF
1 - 0
2 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SANDEFJORD
SKEID
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
START
JERV
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
HAM-KAM
KONGSVINGER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
25-05-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
KFUM OSLO
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
ULL/KISA
HAM-KAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-05-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
SKEID
SANDNES ULF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
STROMMEN
SANDEFJORD
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KONGSVINGER
NEST-SOTRA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NOTODDEN
RAUFOSS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
JERV
AALESUND
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-07-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
START
-
-
-
-
Round 10
01-06-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
SANDNES ULF
KONGSVINGER
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02-06-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
NEST-SOTRA
STROMMEN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KFUM OSLO
NOTODDEN
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
RAUFOSS
TROMSDALEN UIL
1 - 2
6 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AALESUND
ULL/KISA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
START
SKEID
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
HAM-KAM
JERV
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SANDEFJORD
SOGNDAL
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 11
15-06-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
KONGSVINGER
START
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
16-06-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
HAM-KAM
AALESUND
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SOGNDAL
STROMMEN
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
NEST-SOTRA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ULL/KISA
RAUFOSS
1
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NOTODDEN
SANDEFJORD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SKEID
KFUM OSLO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
JERV
SANDNES ULF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
22-06-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
START
NOTODDEN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SANDEFJORD
ULL/KISA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23-06-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
KFUM OSLO
HAM-KAM
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
RAUFOSS
AALESUND
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NEST-SOTRA
JERV
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SANDNES ULF
TROMSDALEN UIL
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
STROMMEN
KONGSVINGER
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SOGNDAL
SKEID
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 13
29-06-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
HAM-KAM
RAUFOSS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
30-06-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
KONGSVINGER
SOGNDAL
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
JERV
SANDEFJORD
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
SKEID
NEST-SOTRA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
ULL/KISA
KFUM OSLO
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AALESUND
SANDNES ULF
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
NOTODDEN
STROMMEN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
1
START
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 14
21-07-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
START
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEST-SOTRA
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
SKEID
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
Round 15
28-07-2019
18:00
Sch
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KONGSVINGER
SKEID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HAM-KAM
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ULL/KISA
START
-
-
-
-
Round 16
03-08-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SKEID
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEST-SOTRA
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
START
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
Round 17
10-08-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
SKEID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ULL/KISA
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KONGSVINGER
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
Round 18
17-08-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
START
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HAM-KAM
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEST-SOTRA
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SKEID
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
Round 19
21-08-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
KONGSVINGER
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ULL/KISA
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SKEID
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
Round 20
24-08-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HAM-KAM
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEST-SOTRA
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
SKEID
-
-
-
-
Round 21
31-08-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
START
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SKEID
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ULL/KISA
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
Round 22
14-09-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
SKEID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KONGSVINGER
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEST-SOTRA
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HAM-KAM
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
18-09-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
START
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ULL/KISA
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SKEID
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
Round 24
21-09-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KONGSVINGER
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEST-SOTRA
SKEID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HAM-KAM
START
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-09-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
START
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ULL/KISA
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SKEID
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
Round 26
05-10-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HAM-KAM
SKEID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KONGSVINGER
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
19-10-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KONGSVINGER
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
START
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEST-SOTRA
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SKEID
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
26-10-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
SKEID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ULL/KISA
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HAM-KAM
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
03-11-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
SOGNDAL
HAM-KAM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
RAUFOSS
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
STROMMEN
KFUM OSLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
START
ULL/KISA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEST-SOTRA
AALESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SKEID
NOTODDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDEFJORD
JERV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KONGSVINGER
SANDNES ULF
-
-
-
-
Round 30
10-11-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
RAUFOSS
SKEID
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
AALESUND
SANDEFJORD
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NOTODDEN
START
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
SANDNES ULF
STROMMEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HAM-KAM
NEST-SOTRA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
KFUM OSLO
SOGNDAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JERV
KONGSVINGER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
ULL/KISA
TROMSDALEN UIL
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORWAY 2018/2019 1. DIVISJON