Information

NORWAY ELITESERIEN RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
30-03-2019
16:30
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
BRANN
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
01-04-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
Round 2
06-04-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
VIKING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
08-04-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
Round 3
14-04-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
BRANN
-
-
-
-
15-04-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
Round 4
22-04-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
23-04-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
VIKING
-
-
-
-
Round 5
27-04-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
28-04-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
BRANN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
29-04-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
Round 6
04-05-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
05-05-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
06-05-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
11-05-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
12-05-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
BRANN
-
-
-
-
13-05-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
VIKING
-
-
-
-
Round 8
16-05-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
Round 9
19-05-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
20-05-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
VIKING
-
-
-
-
Round 10
25-05-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
26-05-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
27-05-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
Round 11
15-06-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
BRANN
-
-
-
-
16-06-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
17-06-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
Round 12
22-06-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
23-06-2019
16:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
Round 13
29-06-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
30-06-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
BRANN
-
-
-
-
01-07-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
Round 14
04-07-2019
21:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
05-07-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
Round 15
13-07-2019
19:30
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
VIKING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
14-07-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
15-07-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
Round 16
04-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
Round 17
11-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
18-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
Round 19
25-08-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
Round 22
22-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
VIKING
-
-
-
-
Round 23
29-09-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
06-10-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
Round 25
20-10-2019
20:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
BRANN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-10-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
Round 27
02-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
Round 28
10-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
STABAEK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
24-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
KRISTIANSUND BK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
TROMSO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
RANHEIM
LILLESTROM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
HAUGESUND
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STABAEK
MJONDALEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
STROMSGODSET
BRANN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VALERENGA
MOLDE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
VIKING
ROSENBORG
-
-
-
-
Round 30
30-11-2019
19:00
Sch
ELS
BRANN
VIKING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
HAUGESUND
ODD BALLKLUBB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
KRISTIANSUND BK
STROMSGODSET
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
LILLESTROM
SARPSBORG 08 FF
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MJONDALEN
VALERENGA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
MOLDE
BODO/GLIMT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
ROSENBORG
RANHEIM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ELS
TROMSO
STABAEK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORWAY 2018/2019 ELITESERIEN