Information

NORTH MACEDONIA DRUGA MFL EAST RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
24-08-2019
18:00
Fin
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK TIKVES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK PITU GULI
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
BREGALNICA STIP
0 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
2E
FK POBEDA
FK SASA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2E
FK BELASICA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
31-08-2019
20:00
Fin
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK OSOGOVO
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
17:30
Fin
2E
FK POBEDA
FK BELASICA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
2E
FK TIKVES
FK PLACKOVICA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2E
FK SASA
FK PITU GULI
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 3
07-09-2019
17:00
Fin
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK POBEDA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK TIKVES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2E
FK PITU GULI
BREGALNICA STIP
0 - 0
0 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
2E
FK BELASICA
FK SASA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
15-09-2019
16:30
Fin
2E
FK TIKVES
FK PITU GULI
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK OSOGOVO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2E
FK SASA
BREGALNICA STIP
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2E
FK POBEDA
FK PLACKOVICA
0 - 0
2 - 5
-
-
16:30
Fin
2E
FK BELASICA
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
19-09-2019
20:00
Fin
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK TIKVES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21-09-2019
16:30
Fin
2E
FK OSOGOVO
1
FK POBEDA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK SASA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK BELASICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
28-09-2019
16:00
Fin
2E
FK POBEDA
FK PITU GULI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK SASA
FK TIKVES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK PLACKOVICA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK BELASICA
FK OSOGOVO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
16:00
Fin
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
BREGALNICA STIP
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
06-10-2019
16:00
Fin
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK POBEDA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK BELASICA
0 - 4
0 - 8
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK TIKVES
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK SASA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 8
11-10-2019
16:00
Fin
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK OSOGOVO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK POBEDA
FK TIKVES
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12-10-2019
16:00
Fin
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK PITU GULI
3 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2E
FK SASA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
13-10-2019
16:00
Fin
2E
FK BELASICA
BREGALNICA STIP
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2019
15:30
Fin
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK POBEDA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK SASA
0 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
15:30
Fin
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK PLACKOVICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2E
FK TIKVES
FK BELASICA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2019
15:30
Fin
2E
FK SASA
FK POBEDA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK OSOGOVO
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2E
FK TIKVES
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK BELASICA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK PLACKOVICA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2019
14:30
Fin
2E
FK OSOGOVO
BREGALNICA STIP
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK SASA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
03-11-2019
14:30
Fin
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK TIKVES
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2E
FK BELASICA
FK POBEDA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
10-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2E
FK TIKVES
FK OSOGOVO
4 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK POBEDA
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK PLACKOVICA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK SASA
FK BELASICA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK PITU GULI
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 13
23-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK BELASICA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK TIKVES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK POBEDA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
1
FK SASA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2E
FK POBEDA
FK OSOGOVO
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK BELASICA
FK PLACKOVICA
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK SASA
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK TIKVES
BREGALNICA STIP
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK PITU GULI
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 15
29-02-2020
15:00
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
07-03-2020
15:00
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
Round 17
14-03-2020
15:30
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
22-03-2020
15:30
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORTH MACEDONIA 2019/2020 DRUGA MFL EAST