Information

NORTH MACEDONIA DRUGA MFL EAST RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
24-08-2019
18:00
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 2
01-09-2019
17:30
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
17:30
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
Round 3
07-09-2019
17:00
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
Round 4
15-09-2019
16:30
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2E
FK SASA
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2019
16:30
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
Round 6
28-09-2019
16:00
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
Round 7
05-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
12-10-2019
16:00
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2019
15:30
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2019
15:30
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2019
14:30
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
14:30
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2019
14:00
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
23-11-2019
14:00
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2019
14:00
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-02-2020
15:00
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
07-03-2020
15:00
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
Round 17
14-03-2020
15:30
FTR
2E
FK PITU GULI
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK OSOGOVO
FK PLACKOVICA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
FK SASA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
BREGALNICA STIP
FK BELASICA
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK TIKVES
FK POBEDA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
22-03-2020
15:30
FTR
2E
FK PLACKOVICA
FK PITU GULI
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
BREGALNICA STIP
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK BELASICA
FK TIKVES
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK SASA
FK OSOGOVO
-
-
-
-
15:30
FTR
2E
FK POBEDA
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NORTH MACEDONIA 2019/2020 DRUGA MFL EAST