Information

NEW ZEALAND PREMIERSHIP RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-11-2019
04:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
03:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 2
10-11-2019
02:00
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
Round 3
16-11-2019
03:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
Round 4
23-11-2019
03:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:30
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
05:30
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
Round 5
30-11-2019
04:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
03:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 6
07-12-2019
05:00
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
03:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
Round 7
14-12-2019
02:00
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:30
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
03:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 8
20-12-2019
07:30
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
21-12-2019
04:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
22-12-2019
05:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
-
-
-
-
Round 9
11-01-2020
04:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
05:30
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
12-01-2020
03:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
Round 10
18-01-2020
05:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
19-01-2020
03:00
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 11
25-01-2020
04:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
26-01-2020
03:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-02-2020
03:00
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
02-02-2020
01:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 13
08-02-2020
05:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
09-02-2020
01:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
-
-
-
-
Round 14
15-02-2020
05:00
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:30
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
23-02-2020
03:00
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-02-2020
05:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
01-03-2020
02:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
03:00
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 16
14-03-2020
04:00
Sch
PR
WAITAKERE UNITED
HAWKES BAY UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
01:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
CANTERBURY UNITED
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
AUCKLAND CITY
-
-
-
-
Round 17
22-03-2020
02:00
Sch
PR
WELLINGTON PHOENIX II
EASTERN SUBURBS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
WANDERERS SC
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
SOUTHERN UNITED
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
PR
TEAM WELLINGTON
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
PR
TASMAN UNITED
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 18
28-03-2020
05:00
Sch
PR
SOUTHERN UNITED
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-
29-03-2020
04:00
Sch
PR
WANDERERS SC
CANTERBURY UNITED
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
PR
EASTERN SUBURBS
TASMAN UNITED
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
PR
AUCKLAND CITY
WAITAKERE UNITED
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
PR
HAWKES BAY UNITED
TEAM WELLINGTON
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NEW ZEALAND 2019/2020 PREMIERSHIP