Information

NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
09-08-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
3
1
VOLENDAM
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
3
NAC BREDA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
MVV
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
CAMBUUR
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
4
FC EINDHOVEN
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
3
1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
2
JONG AJAX
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-08-2019
20:45
Fin
D1
EXCELSIOR
1
JONG UTRECHT
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-08-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
DEN BOSCH
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
TELSTAR
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
16-08-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
3
JONG PSV
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
4
DORDRECHT
3
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
TELSTAR
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
1
RODA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NAC BREDA
1
HELMOND SPORT
1
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
19-08-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
2
TOP OSS
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
EXCELSIOR
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
23-08-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
1
JONG AJAX
2
2 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
EXCELSIOR
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
ALMERE CITY FC
1
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
JONG UTRECHT
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
FC EINDHOVEN
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NAC BREDA
1
CAMBUUR
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
2
JONG AZ
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
VOLENDAM
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-08-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
2
MVV
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
30-08-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
2
ALMERE CITY FC
1
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
2
JONG PSV
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
3
DE GRAAFSCHAP
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
3
1
DORDRECHT
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
1
DEN BOSCH
2
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
TELSTAR
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
EXCELSIOR
2
HELMOND SPORT
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
NAC BREDA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
15:30
Fin
D1
MVV
2
RODA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
07-09-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
2
CAMBUUR
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
1
MVV
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
EXCELSIOR
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
08-09-2019
13:15
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
3
FC EINDHOVEN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
RODA
TOP OSS
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
VOLENDAM
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-09-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
NAC BREDA
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
1
DEN BOSCH
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
3
JONG PSV
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
13-09-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
NAC BREDA
4
JONG UTRECHT
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
JONG AZ
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
EXCELSIOR
2
ALMERE CITY FC
0 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
RODA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
HELMOND SPORT
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
JONG AJAX
3
1
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
4
TELSTAR
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
DORDRECHT
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
20:45
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
20-09-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
JONG AZ
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
3
VOLENDAM
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
JONG AJAX
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
FC EINDHOVEN
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
2
1
JONG UTRECHT
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
MVV
5
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NAC BREDA
2
EXCELSIOR
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-09-2019
20:45
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
3
TOP OSS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23-09-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
2
CAMBUUR
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
27-09-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
NAC BREDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
4
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
3
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
DORDRECHT
2
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
EXCELSIOR
JONG PSV
4 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
2
1
CAMBUUR
2
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
TELSTAR
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
2
JONG AJAX
1
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
30-09-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
DEN BOSCH
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
1
HELMOND SPORT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
04-10-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
TOP OSS
1
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
FC EINDHOVEN
3
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
JONG AZ
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
2
VOLENDAM
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
2
RODA
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
MVV
2
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NAC BREDA
2
NEC NIJMEGEN
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
1
1
JONG UTRECHT
2
0 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
1
EXCELSIOR
3
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 10
11-10-2019
21:45
Fin
D1
MVV
2
CAMBUUR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-10-2019
19:30
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
3
TELSTAR
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
D1
RODA
1
HELMOND SPORT
3
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13-10-2019
13:15
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
1
DEN BOSCH
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
EXCELSIOR
1
DORDRECHT
3
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-10-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
JONG UTRECHT
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
3
FC EINDHOVEN
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NAC BREDA
2
1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 11
18-10-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
3
DE GRAAFSCHAP
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
1
1
EXCELSIOR
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
HELMOND SPORT
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
RODA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
VOLENDAM
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
JONG PSV
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
NAC BREDA
4
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
TOP OSS
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
JONG AJAX
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 12
25-10-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
1
DORDRECHT
2
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
TELSTAR
1
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
3
NAC BREDA
1
1
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
MVV
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
4
FC EINDHOVEN
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
JONG PSV
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
DEN BOSCH
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
EXCELSIOR
4
1
JONG AJAX
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
2
CAMBUUR
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
1
JONG AZ
3
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 13
01-11-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
2
1
TOP OSS
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
ALMERE CITY FC
3
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NAC BREDA
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
HELMOND SPORT
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
1
JONG AZ
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
JONG UTRECHT
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
EXCELSIOR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-11-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
2
VOLENDAM
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
RODA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
08-11-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
3
DEN BOSCH
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
NAC BREDA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
MVV
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
1
JONG UTRECHT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
TELSTAR
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
1
CAMBUUR
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
TOP OSS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
DORDRECHT
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
EXCELSIOR
1
FC EINDHOVEN
3
3 - 3
5 - 4
-
-
Round 15
15-11-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
4
MVV
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
VOLENDAM
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
2
RODA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-11-2019
13:15
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
EXCELSIOR
3
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:45
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
ALMERE CITY FC
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
25-11-2019
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 16
22-11-2019
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
Round 17
29-11-2019
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
MVV
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
15:30
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
02-12-2019
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
06-12-2019
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
09-12-2019
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
Round 19
13-12-2019
19:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
RODA
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
MVV
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-12-2019
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
Round 21
10-01-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
MVV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
13-01-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
Round 22
17-01-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
18-01-2020
20:45
Sch
D1
MVV
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
19-01-2020
15:30
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
20-01-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 23
24-01-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
MVV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
27-01-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
31-01-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
03-02-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-02-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
MVV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
10-02-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-02-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
17-02-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
21-02-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
MVV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
24-02-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
Round 28
28-02-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
Round 29
06-03-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
MVV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
15:30
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
09-03-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
Round 30
13-03-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
16-03-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
Round 31
20-03-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
15:30
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
MVV
-
-
-
-
Round 32
06-04-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
Round 33
03-04-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
Round 34
10-04-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
MVV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
Round 35
13-04-2020
15:30
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
MVV
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
D1
RODA
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
Round 36
17-04-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
18-04-2020
19:30
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
20-04-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
MVV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 37
24-04-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
DEN BOSCH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
MVV
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
RODA
JONG AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG PSV
ALMERE CITY FC
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DORDRECHT
GO AHEAD EAGLES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
TOP OSS
NEC NIJMEGEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
HELMOND SPORT
JONG AZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
VOLENDAM
FC EINDHOVEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG UTRECHT
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
CAMBUUR
TELSTAR
-
-
-
-
Round 38
01-05-2020
21:00
Sch
D1
TELSTAR
HELMOND SPORT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
MVV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AZ
RODA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
DORDRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
JONG AJAX
CAMBUUR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
JONG UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
NAC BREDA
JONG PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
TOP OSS
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
DEN BOSCH
VOLENDAM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
D1
EXCELSIOR
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NETHERLANDS 2019/2020 EERSTE DIVISIE