Information

NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
1
HELMOND SPORT
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
2
DEN BOSCH
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
2
TELSTAR
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
3
TOP OSS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
CAMBUUR
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
JONG UTRECHT
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
FC EINDHOVEN
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
2
JONG AJAX
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-08-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
3
ALMERE CITY FC
5
1
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
Round 2
24-08-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
VOLENDAM
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
3
JONG AZ
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
3
WAALWIJK
3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
RODA
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
3
JONG PSV
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
3
DORDRECHT
3
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
1
MVV
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
1
TWENTE
3
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
27-08-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
4
NEC NIJMEGEN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
31-08-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
3
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
5
1
JONG AJAX
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
DORDRECHT
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
CAMBUUR
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
3
JONG AZ
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
4
1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
JONG UTRECHT
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
HELMOND SPORT
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
3
RODA
4
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
07-09-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
WAALWIJK
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
FC EINDHOVEN
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
TELSTAR
1
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
VOLENDAM
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
MVV
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
JONG PSV
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
DEN BOSCH
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
08-09-2018
19:30
Fin
D1
TWENTE
2
TOP OSS
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
D1
RODA
2
NEC NIJMEGEN
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
10-09-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
1
JONG AJAX
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
14-09-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
1
TOP OSS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
2
TELSTAR
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
RODA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
3
TWENTE
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
JONG PSV
2
2 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
3
MVV
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
JONG UTRECHT
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
4
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16-09-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
DEN BOSCH
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-09-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
HELMOND SPORT
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
3
JONG AZ
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
1
DORDRECHT
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
VOLENDAM
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
JONG AJAX
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
1
FC EINDHOVEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
4
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
TWENTE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
2
CAMBUUR
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
28-09-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
DORDRECHT
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
3
RODA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
JONG AZ
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
2
TOP OSS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
VOLENDAM
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
2
FC EINDHOVEN
5
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
4
WAALWIJK
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-09-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
TWENTE
3
JONG PSV
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-10-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
4
MVV
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
2
WAALWIJK
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
1
CAMBUUR
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
1
TWENTE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
2
DEN BOSCH
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
3
2
JONG PSV
4
1
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
1
TELSTAR
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
4
JONG UTRECHT
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
HELMOND SPORT
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 9
12-10-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
2
ALMERE CITY FC
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
2
1
TOP OSS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
3
FC EINDHOVEN
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
4
DORDRECHT
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
JONG UTRECHT
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
2
TELSTAR
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14-10-2018
13:15
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
RODA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
CAMBUUR
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
D1
TWENTE
2
MVV
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15-10-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
2
JONG AJAX
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
19-10-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
1
HELMOND SPORT
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
2
JONG PSV
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
4
JONG AZ
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
2
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
VOLENDAM
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
2
DEN BOSCH
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
3
1
WAALWIJK
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
3
NEC NIJMEGEN
4
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22-10-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
1
1
TWENTE
0 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
Round 11
26-10-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
2
JONG AJAX
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
TELSTAR
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
JONG UTRECHT
1
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
CAMBUUR
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
DORDRECHT
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1
TOP OSS
1
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
3
FC EINDHOVEN
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
ALMERE CITY FC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
MVV
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
RODA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 12
02-11-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
3
VOLENDAM
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
2
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
3
1
JONG AJAX
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
FC EINDHOVEN
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
WAALWIJK
4
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
1
RODA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
04-11-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
3
JONG AZ
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-11-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
DEN BOSCH
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
09-11-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
4
JONG PSV
1
1 - 4
3 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
1
TWENTE
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
1
TELSTAR
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
1
HELMOND SPORT
4
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
1
CAMBUUR
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
TOP OSS
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
JONG UTRECHT
2
3 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
DORDRECHT
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
3
MVV
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 14
17-11-2018
19:30
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
2
JONG AZ
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
ALMERE CITY FC
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
3
WAALWIJK
1
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:45
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
2
FC EINDHOVEN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
VOLENDAM
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-11-2018
13:15
Fin
D1
MVV
1
1
RODA
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
2
1
DEN BOSCH
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
TWENTE
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
3
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-11-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
1
JONG AJAX
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
Round 15
23-11-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
JONG UTRECHT
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
2
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
1
HELMOND SPORT
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
CAMBUUR
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
TOP OSS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
1
TELSTAR
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4
JONG PSV
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
MVV
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
5
1
DORDRECHT
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
TWENTE
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 16
30-11-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
2
WAALWIJK
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
4
FC EINDHOVEN
4
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
2
JONG AZ
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
RODA
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
VOLENDAM
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
6
1
JONG AJAX
1
1 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
2
ALMERE CITY FC
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-12-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
1
DEN BOSCH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 17
07-12-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
1
JONG UTRECHT
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
HELMOND SPORT
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
1
TOP OSS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
DORDRECHT
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
3
ALMERE CITY FC
2
1
2 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
MVV
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
2
1
TWENTE
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
10-12-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
3
1
CAMBUUR
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
TELSTAR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 18
14-12-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
3
DORDRECHT
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
1
TWENTE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
JONG AZ
2
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
WAALWIJK
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
MVV
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
DEN BOSCH
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
3
VOLENDAM
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
JONG AJAX
4
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
HELMOND SPORT
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
JONG PSV
1
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
Round 19
21-12-2018
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
TOP OSS
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
1
TELSTAR
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
3 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
2
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
FC EINDHOVEN
3
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
JONG UTRECHT
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-12-2018
20:45
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
RODA
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-12-2018
15:30
Fin
D1
MVV
1
1
CAMBUUR
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 20
13-01-2019
15:30
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
MVV
TWENTE
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
RODA
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
3
NEC NIJMEGEN
4
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
2
JONG PSV
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
JONG AZ
2
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
3
DEN BOSCH
2
1 - 1
2 - 6
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
VOLENDAM
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
2
WAALWIJK
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
2
HELMOND SPORT
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 21
18-01-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
RODA
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
2
JONG AJAX
1
4 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
2
FC EINDHOVEN
2
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
ALMERE CITY FC
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
DORDRECHT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
1
CAMBUUR
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
TELSTAR
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
TOP OSS
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
1
JONG UTRECHT
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-01-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
MVV
2
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 22
25-01-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
1
HELMOND SPORT
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
DEN BOSCH
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
1
JONG AZ
1
3 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
2
NEC NIJMEGEN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-01-2019
20:45
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
3
TWENTE
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
28-01-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
3
JONG PSV
4
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
2
WAALWIJK
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
1
VOLENDAM
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 23
01-02-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
3
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
3
JONG AJAX
1
1 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
1
TELSTAR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
2
DEN BOSCH
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
FC EINDHOVEN
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
4
1
ALMERE CITY FC
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
JONG UTRECHT
2
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
HELMOND SPORT
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
04-02-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
CAMBUUR
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
TOP OSS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 24
08-02-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
TWENTE
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
NEC NIJMEGEN
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
VOLENDAM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
MVV
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
4
WAALWIJK
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
JONG AZ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
JONG PSV
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
3
DORDRECHT
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
11-02-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
RODA
4 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
Round 25
15-02-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
3
DEN BOSCH
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
4 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
2
CAMBUUR
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
TELSTAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
3
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
HELMOND SPORT
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
JONG UTRECHT
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
ALMERE CITY FC
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
JONG AJAX
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-02-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
2
TWENTE
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 26
22-02-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
3
DORDRECHT
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
VOLENDAM
1
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
ALMERE CITY FC
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
MVV
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
1
JONG AZ
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
3
FC EINDHOVEN
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
4
RODA
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
JONG AJAX
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
24-02-2019
15:30
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
25-02-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
2
TOP OSS
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 27
01-03-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
3
TOP OSS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
FC EINDHOVEN
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
3
JONG PSV
1
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
WAALWIJK
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
1
DEN BOSCH
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
2
TWENTE
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
MVV
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
2
1
TELSTAR
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
04-03-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
VOLENDAM
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 28
08-03-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
CAMBUUR
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
2
ALMERE CITY FC
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
HELMOND SPORT
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
TWENTE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
4
RODA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
3
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
JONG UTRECHT
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
2
DORDRECHT
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-03-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
1
JONG AZ
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 29
15-03-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
1
JONG PSV
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
RODA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
WAALWIJK
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
JONG AJAX
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
DEN BOSCH
2
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
VOLENDAM
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
JONG AZ
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 30
22-03-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
TELSTAR
1
3 - 0
3 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
DORDRECHT
3 - 0
8 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
CAMBUUR
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
HELMOND SPORT
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
24-03-2019
13:15
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
4
TWENTE
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
D1
RODA
2
MVV
2
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
25-03-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
JONG PSV
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
3
JONG UTRECHT
2
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
TOP OSS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 31
29-03-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
1
ALMERE CITY FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
1
WAALWIJK
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
VOLENDAM
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
1
JONG AJAX
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
JONG AZ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
DEN BOSCH
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
FC EINDHOVEN
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
RODA
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 32
01-04-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
1
DORDRECHT
1
1 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
2
TWENTE
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
MVV
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
TELSTAR
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
JONG PSV
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
TOP OSS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
4
JONG UTRECHT
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
1
CAMBUUR
1
0 - 5
0 - 6
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
HELMOND SPORT
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
NEC NIJMEGEN
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 33
05-04-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
JONG AZ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
2
FC EINDHOVEN
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
VOLENDAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
2
CAMBUUR
2
3 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
1
WAALWIJK
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
JONG AJAX
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
ALMERE CITY FC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
2
DORDRECHT
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08-04-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
2
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 34
12-04-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
JONG UTRECHT
2
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
JONG PSV
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
DEN BOSCH
4
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
1
RODA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
HELMOND SPORT
3
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
1
WAALWIJK
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
4
TELSTAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
MVV
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
15:30
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
TOP OSS
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
15-04-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
Round 35
19-04-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
5
NEC NIJMEGEN
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
HELMOND SPORT
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
JONG PSV
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
DORDRECHT
0 - 1
4 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
CAMBUUR
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
1
MVV
1
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
TELSTAR
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
JONG UTRECHT
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
1
TOP OSS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-04-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
TWENTE
2
2 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
Round 36
22-04-2019
15:30
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
2
WAALWIJK
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
MVV
3
JONG AJAX
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
2
1
ALMERE CITY FC
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
2
DEN BOSCH
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
VOLENDAM
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
RODA
1
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
TWENTE
1
JONG AZ
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
2
FC EINDHOVEN
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 37
26-04-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
TELSTAR
1
VOLENDAM
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
CAMBUUR
1
MVV
3
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG UTRECHT
2
HELMOND SPORT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
JONG PSV
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TOP OSS
DORDRECHT
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
1
1
JONG AZ
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
4
JONG AJAX
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
TWENTE
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
RODA
2
DEN BOSCH
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
WAALWIJK
2
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
Round 38
03-05-2019
21:00
Fin
D1
DEN BOSCH
2
GO AHEAD EAGLES
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AJAX
ALMERE CITY FC
1
4 - 0
8 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
HELMOND SPORT
1
TOP OSS
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
TWENTE
CAMBUUR
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG AZ
2
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
VOLENDAM
RODA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
DORDRECHT
2
JONG UTRECHT
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
JONG PSV
3
TELSTAR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
MVV
5
NEC NIJMEGEN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
D1
WAALWIJK
1
FC EINDHOVEN
2
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF NETHERLANDS 2018/2019 EERSTE DIVISIE