Information

NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
10-08-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
2
HEERENVEEN
5
1
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
11-08-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
HERACLES
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
VVV VENLO
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
3
1
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
2
UTRECHT
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
12-08-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
2
EMMEN
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
FEYENOORD
2
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
GRONINGEN
2
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
NAC BREDA
2
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 2
17-08-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
1
WILLEM II
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18-08-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
AJAX
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
PSV
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
ADO DEN HAAG
4
3 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
19-08-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
2
1
PEC ZWOLLE
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
AZ ALKMAAR
1
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
EXCELSIOR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
3
VITESSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
24-08-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
5
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
25-08-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
EMMEN
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
GRONINGEN
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
3
EXCELSIOR
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
PSV
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-08-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
HERACLES
1
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
FEYENOORD
1
0 - 3
3 - 5
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
1
VVV VENLO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
3
VITESSE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
31-08-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-09-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
1
HEERENVEEN
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
1
ADO DEN HAAG
3
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
WILLEM II
4
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
UTRECHT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
3
PEC ZWOLLE
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
4
AZ ALKMAAR
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
3
AJAX
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
NAC BREDA
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
2
PSV
0 - 2
0 - 7
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
VVV VENLO
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
2
GRONINGEN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
3
EXCELSIOR
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-09-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
1
FEYENOORD
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
1
HERACLES
2
1 - 1
3 - 5
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
2
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
1
1
EMMEN
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
VITESSE
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22-09-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
WILLEM II
3
2 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
HEERENVEEN
1
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
NAC BREDA
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
1
ADO DEN HAAG
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
UTRECHT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
2
PEC ZWOLLE
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
3
2
AZ ALKMAAR
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
3
AJAX
2
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
1
ADO DEN HAAG
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
3
PSV
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
2
1
VVV VENLO
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
3
AJAX
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
30-09-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
EMMEN
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
1
PEC ZWOLLE
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
WILLEM II
4
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
1
UTRECHT
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
VITESSE
2
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
NAC BREDA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-10-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
1
GRONINGEN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
EXCELSIOR
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
VVV VENLO
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
HEERENVEEN
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
07-10-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
4
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
HERACLES
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
4
FEYENOORD
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
2
AZ ALKMAAR
3
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
1
VITESSE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
PSV
3
EMMEN
3
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
2
AJAX
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
1
AZ ALKMAAR
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
WILLEM II
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
PEC ZWOLLE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
GRONINGEN
2
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
ADO DEN HAAG
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
3
VVV VENLO
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-10-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
NAC BREDA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
EXCELSIOR
2
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
3
PSV
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
2
HERACLES
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
3
FORTUNA SITTARD
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
AJAX
1
FEYENOORD
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
UTRECHT
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
2
HEERENVEEN
3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
1
GRONINGEN
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
03-11-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
1
HERACLES
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
PSV
2
VITESSE
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
AJAX
WILLEM II
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-11-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
2
EMMEN
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
PEC ZWOLLE
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
3
ADO DEN HAAG
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-12-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
VVV VENLO
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
2
WILLEM II
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
10-11-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
1
NAC BREDA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
1
PSV
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
UTRECHT
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
FORTUNA SITTARD
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
11-11-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
1
HEERENVEEN
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
3
AZ ALKMAAR
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
3
AJAX
0 - 2
1 - 7
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
2
FEYENOORD
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
24-11-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
4
AJAX
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
1
ADO DEN HAAG
2
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
HERACLES
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
HEERENVEEN
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
1
EXCELSIOR
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
1
GRONINGEN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
VITESSE
2
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
4
1
AZ ALKMAAR
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2018
21:00
Fin
ERD
EXCELSIOR
1
UTRECHT
4
1
3 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
01-12-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
VITESSE
1
EMMEN
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
2
WILLEM II
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
4
1
PEC ZWOLLE
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
HEERENVEEN
1
FORTUNA SITTARD
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
AJAX
ADO DEN HAAG
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
FEYENOORD
2
PSV
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
HERACLES
VVV VENLO
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
GRONINGEN
1
NAC BREDA
1 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
Round 15
07-12-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
4
AZ ALKMAAR
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
PSV
1
EXCELSIOR
3
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
08-12-2018
19:30
Fin
ERD
WILLEM II
2
1
HEERENVEEN
2
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
20:45
Fin
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
2
AJAX
3
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:45
Fin
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-12-2018
13:15
Fin
ERD
UTRECHT
1
HERACLES
2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
EMMEN
3
FEYENOORD
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
ERD
VVV VENLO
2
GRONINGEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:45
Fin
ERD
NAC BREDA
1
VITESSE
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 16
14-12-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15-12-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
16-12-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
Round 17
21-12-2018
21:00
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
22-12-2018
19:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
23-12-2018
13:15
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
Round 18
18-01-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
19-01-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20-01-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 19
25-01-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
26-01-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
27-01-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-02-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
02-02-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
03-02-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2019
15:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
09-02-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
10-02-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
PSV
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
16-02-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
PSV
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
17-02-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
AJAX
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
23-02-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
24-02-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
Round 24
01-03-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
02-03-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
PSV
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
03-03-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
Round 25
08-03-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
09-03-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
10-03-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
Round 26
15-03-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
16-03-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17-03-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
30-03-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 28
02-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
03-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
04-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
Round 29
06-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
AJAX
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 30
12-04-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
13-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
14-04-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
PSV
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
Round 31
19-04-2019
21:00
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
20-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
21-04-2019
13:15
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
AJAX
-
-
-
-
17:45
Sch
ERD
PSV
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
Round 32
23-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
EMMEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
24-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
20:45
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
AJAX
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
25-04-2019
19:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
PSV
-
-
-
-
Round 33
28-04-2019
15:30
Sch
ERD
ADO DEN HAAG
WILLEM II
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
DE GRAAFSCHAP
AJAX
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EMMEN
GRONINGEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
EXCELSIOR
AZ ALKMAAR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FORTUNA SITTARD
FEYENOORD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
NAC BREDA
PEC ZWOLLE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PSV
HERACLES
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
UTRECHT
HEERENVEEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VVV VENLO
VITESSE
-
-
-
-
Round 34
12-05-2019
15:30
Sch
ERD
AJAX
UTRECHT
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
AZ ALKMAAR
PSV
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
FEYENOORD
ADO DEN HAAG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
GRONINGEN
FORTUNA SITTARD
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HEERENVEEN
NAC BREDA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
HERACLES
EXCELSIOR
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
PEC ZWOLLE
VVV VENLO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
VITESSE
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
ERD
WILLEM II
EMMEN
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF NETHERLANDS 2018/2019 EREDIVISIE