Information

MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-09-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
FAR RABAT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
1
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
24-10-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
RAJA BENI MELLAL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
21-09-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
FUS RABAT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
06-11-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
27-09-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-10-2019
22:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
1
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
06-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
FAR RABAT
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
ITTIHAD TANGER
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
09-11-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RAJA CASABLANCA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
10-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RAJA BENI MELLAL
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
20-10-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
1
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
FUS RABAT
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-10-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-11-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-12-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-12-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
1
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14-12-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
26-10-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
2
FAR RABAT
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
27-10-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
RAJA BENI MELLAL
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
1
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-10-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-10-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
25-12-2019
15:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
01-11-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
04-11-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-12-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17-12-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
FUS RABAT
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18-12-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
HASSANIA AGADIR
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
22-11-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RAJA BENI MELLAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-11-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
1
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-12-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
FAR RABAT
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
29-11-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
2
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
01-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02-12-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
25-12-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
30-12-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
FUS RABAT
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
02-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
07-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
08-12-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
FAR RABAT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05-01-2020
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
07-01-2020
20:00
Post
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RAJA BENI MELLAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
21-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
FUS RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
ITTIHAD TANGER
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 11
28-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-12-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
FAR RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
30-12-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RAJA BENI MELLAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RAJA CASABLANCA
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 12
11-01-2020
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-01-2020
18:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15-01-2020
16:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
20-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-01-2020
20:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
12-01-2020
16:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
FUS RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 13
16-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17-01-2020
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-01-2020
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
FUS RABAT
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
RAJA BENI MELLAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-01-2020
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23-01-2020
20:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
Round 14
25-01-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-02-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FAR RABAT
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-02-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
FAR RABAT
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
FAR RABAT
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
FAR RABAT
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
Round 21
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
Round 22
21-03-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
FAR RABAT
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
Round 23
28-03-2020
17:00
Sch
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
Round 24
04-04-2020
18:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
FAR RABAT
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
Round 25
11-04-2020
18:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
Round 26
18-04-2020
18:00
Sch
BP
FAR RABAT
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
Round 27
25-04-2020
18:00
Sch
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
Round 28
02-05-2020
18:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
Round 29
09-05-2020
18:00
Sch
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
FAR RABAT
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
Round 30
16-05-2020
18:00
Sch
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
BP
FUS RABAT
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MOROCCO 2019/2020 BOTOLA PRO