Information

MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
25-08-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
26-08-2018
19:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
27-08-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
FUS RABAT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07-09-2018
21:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09-09-2018
21:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
1
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
15-09-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
FAR RABAT
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
16-09-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
ITTIHAD TANGER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-09-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
26-10-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-11-2018
17:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-11-2018
16:30
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 3
22-09-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
17:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
24-09-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
FUS RABAT
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
26-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
28-09-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
29-09-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
ITTIHAD TANGER
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-10-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-11-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-01-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
FAR RABAT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
20-10-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
1
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
FAR RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-10-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
26-10-2018
22:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
FUS RABAT
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
30-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
03-11-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-11-2018
19:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
FAR RABAT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
07-11-2018
19:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RAJA CASABLANCA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-12-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 8
09-11-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-11-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
FUS RABAT
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
11-11-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 9
23-11-2018
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
1
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-11-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
FAR RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-11-2018
19:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-02-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
28-11-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-12-2018
16:30
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
FUS RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-01-2019
15:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
2
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
07-01-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
ITTIHAD TANGER
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
07-12-2018
18:30
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
1
RAJA CASABLANCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
FAR RABAT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
15-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
16-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
FUS RABAT
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18-12-2018
18:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-12-2018
17:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 13
22-12-2018
19:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-12-2018
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
26-12-2018
19:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-01-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
24-12-2018
19:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
FAR RABAT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
12-01-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13-01-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
1
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14-01-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-01-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-01-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
1
FUS RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-01-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
26-01-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
27-01-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
FAR RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
28-01-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-01-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RAJA CASABLANCA
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
Round 16
02-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1
FAR RABAT
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
07-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-02-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 17
08-02-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
MOGHREB TETOUAN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
11-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
FUS RABAT
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
20-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
24-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
HASSANIA AGADIR
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 18
15-02-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
ITTIHAD TANGER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-02-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
FAR RABAT
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 19
23-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
24-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
25-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
FUS RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-02-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
1
RAJA CASABLANCA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 20
28-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
02-03-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
FUS RABAT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
ITTIHAD TANGER
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
1
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1
0 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
06-03-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
1
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
28-02-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 21
04-03-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08-03-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-03-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
FAR RABAT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13-03-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RAJA CASABLANCA
2 - 1
3 - 7
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
2
HASSANIA AGADIR
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 22
16-03-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1
FUS RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-03-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-03-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-04-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
1
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 23
01-04-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
2 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
1
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
FAR RABAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 24
06-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
07-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
FUS RABAT
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
ITTIHAD TANGER
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08-04-2019
21:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-04-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
24-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-04-2019
22:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 25
19-04-2019
22:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RAJA CASABLANCA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
FAR RABAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 26
27-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
2 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
FUS RABAT
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
1
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-04-2019
22:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-05-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-05-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 27
04-05-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
RAJA CASABLANCA
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
FAR RABAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
09-05-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-06-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1
4 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 28
12-05-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13-05-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14-05-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
MOGHREB TETOUAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
FUS RABAT
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 29
18-05-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19-05-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
HASSANIA AGADIR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-06-2019
01:00
Fin
BP
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
FAR RABAT
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RAJA CASABLANCA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-06-2019
22:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 30
09-06-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
BP
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
2
CHABAB RIF HOCEIMA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
FUS RABAT
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
11-06-2019
21:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF MOROCCO 2018/2019 BOTOLA PRO