Information

MOROCCO BOTOLA PRO RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-09-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
FAR RABAT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
ITTIHAD TANGER
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
1
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
24-10-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
RAJA BENI MELLAL
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
21-09-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
FUS RABAT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
HASSANIA AGADIR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
DIFAA EL JADIDA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
05-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
06-11-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 3
27-09-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
FAR RABAT
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
ITTIHAD TANGER
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
09-11-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RAJA CASABLANCA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02-10-2019
22:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
1
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RAJA BENI MELLAL
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
05-10-2019
20:00
Post
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
20:00
Post
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Post
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
20:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
17:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
1
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
FUS RABAT
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-10-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
12-10-2019
18:00
Post
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
FUS RABAT
2
FAR RABAT
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
27-10-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
RAJA CASABLANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
1
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-10-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-10-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
MOGHREB TETOUAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
18:00
Fin
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
27-10-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
RAJA BENI MELLAL
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 6
01-11-2019
19:00
Fin
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
FUS RABAT
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
FAR RABAT
DIFAA EL JADIDA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
04-11-2019
20:00
Fin
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-11-2019
16:00
Fin
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09-11-2019
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
Round 7
16-11-2019
17:00
Post
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FUS RABAT
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
Round 8
23-11-2019
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FAR RABAT
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
30-11-2019
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FUS RABAT
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
Round 10
07-12-2019
17:00
Post
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FAR RABAT
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
Round 11
14-12-2019
17:00
Post
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FUS RABAT
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
Round 12
21-12-2019
17:00
Post
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FAR RABAT
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
28-12-2019
17:00
Post
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FAR RABAT
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
Round 14
04-01-2020
17:00
Post
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
ITTIHAD TANGER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FUS RABAT
DIFAA EL JADIDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
RAJA BENI MELLAL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
FAR RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
11-01-2020
17:00
Post
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
MOGHREB TETOUAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
FAR RABAT
RAJA CASABLANCA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
RAJA BENI MELLAL
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
HASSANIA AGADIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
FUS RABAT
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
BP
DIFAA EL JADIDA
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MOROCCO 2019/2020 BOTOLA PRO