Information

MONTENEGRO DRUGA CFL RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-08-2019
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
IBAR
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
MORNAR
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
JEZERO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
LOVCEN
BOKELJ
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
18-08-2019
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
LOVCEN
FK DREZGA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
FK DECIC
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
JEZERO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
IBAR
MORNAR
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 3
25-08-2019
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
LOVCEN
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
MORNAR
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
IBAR
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
BOKELJ
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 4
01-09-2019
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
ARSENAL TIVAT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
LOVCEN
MORNAR
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
FK DECIC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
IBAR
JEZERO
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 5
04-09-2019
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
IBAR
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
LOVCEN
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
BOKELJ
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
MORNAR
FK DREZGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 6
08-09-2019
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
MORNAR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
IBAR
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
LOVCEN
JEZERO
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
ARSENAL TIVAT
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
15-09-2019
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
LOVCEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
IBAR
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
1
FK DREZGA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
MORNAR
BOKELJ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK DECIC
3 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 8
18-09-2019
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
MORNAR
ARSENAL TIVAT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
LOVCEN
IBAR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
JEZERO
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2019
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
MORNAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK DECIC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
IBAR
FK DREZGA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
LOVCEN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
BOKELJ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2019
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
ARSENAL TIVAT
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
LOVCEN
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
FK DREZGA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
IBAR
FK DECIC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
MORNAR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2019
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
MORNAR
IBAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
LOVCEN
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
BOKELJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
13-10-2019
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
JEZERO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
LOVCEN
FK DECIC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
MORNAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
IBAR
ARSENAL TIVAT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK DREZGA
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2019
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
MORNAR
LOVCEN
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
FK DREZGA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
BOKELJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
IBAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 14
27-10-2019
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
IBAR
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
LOVCEN
1
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
JEZERO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK DECIC
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
MORNAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2019
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
MORNAR
FK DECIC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
IBAR
BOKELJ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
LOVCEN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-11-2019
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK DREZGA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 16
10-11-2019
14:00
Post
2.CFL
LOVCEN
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
14:00
Post
2.CFL
BOKELJ
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
ARSENAL TIVAT
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:00
Post
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
12-11-2019
14:00
Abd
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
IBAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 17
17-11-2019
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
Round 18
24-11-2019
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
IBAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
Round 19
01-12-2019
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
IBAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
08-03-2020
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-03-2020
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
IBAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
22-03-2020
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
29-03-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
IBAR
-
-
-
-
Round 24
05-04-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
IBAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
12-04-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
Round 26
19-04-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
IBAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
Round 27
26-04-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
Round 28
03-05-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
10-05-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
IBAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
17-05-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
Round 31
24-05-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
IBAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
Round 32
31-05-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
Round 33
07-06-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEZERO
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
MORNAR
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK DREZGA
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
BOKELJ
-
-
-
-
Round 34
14-06-2020
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
IBAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
LOVCEN
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DECIC
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
JEZERO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MONTENEGRO 2019/2020 DRUGA CFL