Information

MONTENEGRO DRUGA CFL RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
12-08-2018
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
KOM
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
1
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
BERANE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
JEZERO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
19-08-2018
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
BOKELJ
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
1
FK DECIC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-08-2018
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 3
26-08-2018
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
IGALO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
BERANE
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
KOM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
JEZERO
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
27-08-2018
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 4
02-09-2018
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
1
FK DECIC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
05-09-2018
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
BERANE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
BOKELJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
IGALO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
KOM
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
JEZERO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
09-09-2018
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
KOM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
1
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK DECIC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 7
16-09-2018
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
BOKELJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
1
IGALO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
BERANE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
JEZERO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
19-09-2018
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
KOM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
1
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
JEZERO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK DECIC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 9
23-09-2018
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
BERANE
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
BOKELJ
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
IGALO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
30-09-2018
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
IGALO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
BOKELJ
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
FK DECIC
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 11
07-10-2018
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
KOM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
BERANE
3 - 0
5 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
JEZERO
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
IGALO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
14-10-2018
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
BOKELJ
0 - 4
0 - 6
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
FK DECIC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
21-10-2018
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
JEZERO
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
IGALO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
BERANE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
KOM
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
BOKELJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
28-10-2018
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
FK DECIC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
ARSENAL TIVAT
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 15
04-11-2018
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
BERANE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
BOKELJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
JEZERO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
IGALO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 16
11-11-2018
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
ARSENAL TIVAT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
FK DECIC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
KOM
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
17-11-2018
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18-11-2018
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
2
BERANE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
IGALO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
BOKELJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 18
24-11-2018
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
FK DECIC
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-12-2018
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
KOM
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
JEZERO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 19
02-12-2018
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
BERANE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
JEZERO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
KOM
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
ARSENAL TIVAT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 20
03-03-2019
15:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
BOKELJ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-03-2019
15:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK DECIC
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 21
10-03-2019
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
BERANE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
JEZERO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
KOM
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
IGALO
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
17-03-2019
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
FK DECIC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 23
20-03-2019
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
KOM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
JEZERO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
IGALO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
BERANE
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
BOKELJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
24-03-2019
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
KOM
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK DECIC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
ARSENAL TIVAT
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 25
31-03-2019
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
JEZERO
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
BERANE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
BOKELJ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
IGALO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 26
03-04-2019
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
KOM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
JEZERO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK DECIC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 27
07-04-2019
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
IGALO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
2
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
BOKELJ
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
BERANE
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 28
14-04-2019
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
BOKELJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
IGALO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
FK DECIC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
21-04-2019
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
IGALO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
BERANE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
JEZERO
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
KOM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 30
24-04-2019
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
BOKELJ
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
FK DECIC
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 31
28-04-2019
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
JEZERO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
IGALO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
BOKELJ
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
BERANE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
KOM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 32
05-05-2019
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
1
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
FK DECIC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 33
08-05-2019
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
BERANE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
1
JEZERO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
IGALO
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
BOKELJ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 34
12-05-2019
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
KOM
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
BOKELJ
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
FK DECIC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
BERANE
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-05-2019
18:00
Fin
2.CFL
IGALO
ARSENAL TIVAT
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 35
19-05-2019
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
BOKELJ
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
JEZERO
BERANE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
KOM
IGALO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK DECIC
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
2.CFL
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
Round 36
25-05-2019
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
MLADOST LJESKOPOLJE
ARSENAL TIVAT
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
BOKELJ
KOM
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
IGALO
JEZERO
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
2.CFL
BERANE
FK DECIC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MONTENEGRO 2018/2019 DRUGA CFL