Information

MONTENEGRO PRVA CFL RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
ZETA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK PODGORICA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05-08-2019
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
09-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
SUTJESKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK GRBALJ
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
FK PETROVAC
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
14-08-2019
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PODGORICA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Post
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
KOM
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ZETA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
18-08-2019
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
SUTJESKA
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
KOM
FK GRBALJ
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2019
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2019
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2019
16:30
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ZETA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 8
18-09-2019
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2019
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
KOM
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
28-09-2019
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 11
05-10-2019
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
KOM
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2019
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 13
26-10-2019
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
KOM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
ZETA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2019
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2019
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
KOM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2019
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2019
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
KOM
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
05-12-2019
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
10-12-2019
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
ZETA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 21
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ZETA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 22
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 24
21-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 25
28-03-2020
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
KOM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ZETA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
04-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
Round 27
11-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
KOM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
Round 28
18-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
KOM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
Round 29
25-04-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
KOM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
02-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
Round 31
09-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
ZETA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 32
16-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
Round 33
23-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
KOM
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
30-05-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
06-06-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
KOM
-
-
-
-
Round 36
13-06-2020
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
KOM
FK PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MONTENEGRO 2019/2020 PRVA CFL