Information

MONTENEGRO PRVA CFL RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-1
-
-
04-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
LOVCEN
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PETROVAC
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
0-0
-
-
05-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
MORNAR
1-1
1-1
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ZETA
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
SUTJESKA
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK GRBALJ
0-0
0-1
-
-
12-08-2018
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
MORNAR
2-0
3-0
-
-
Round 3
15-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
1
LOVCEN
1
1-2
2-4
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
1-0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0-2
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PETROVAC
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 4
18-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK GRBALJ
0-0
0-0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ZETA
1-1
2-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
SUTJESKA
1-1
1-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
MORNAR
0-0
1-0
-
-
19-08-2018
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
LOVCEN
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0-0
0-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
FK PETROVAC
0-1
1-3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
1-1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 6
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
MORNAR
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
LOVCEN
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK GRBALJ
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
1-1
1-1
-
-
02-09-2018
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 7
15-09-2018
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0-0
0-2
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ZETA
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 8
19-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
SUTJESKA
0-1
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PETROVAC
0-0
0-1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
LOVCEN
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
MORNAR
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0-0
0-0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
ZETA
0-2
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0-2
1-2
-
-
23-09-2018
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
1.CFL
MORNAR
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ZETA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
LOVCEN
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
MORNAR
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
MORNAR
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
20-10-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
ZETA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
LOVCEN
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
LOVCEN
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
MORNAR
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZETA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ZETA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
LOVCEN
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
MORNAR
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-11-2018
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2018
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
LOVCEN
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
MORNAR
ZETA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK GRBALJ
-
-
-
-
Round 18
05-12-2018
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
Round 19
12-12-2018
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
LOVCEN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
MORNAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PETROVAC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MONTENEGRO 2018/2019 PRVA CFL