Information

MONTENEGRO PRVA CFL RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PETROVAC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
LOVCEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-08-2018
21:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
MORNAR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
11-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ZETA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
SUTJESKA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK GRBALJ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
MORNAR
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 3
15-08-2018
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
1
LOVCEN
1
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PETROVAC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
18-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ZETA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
SUTJESKA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK GRBALJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
MORNAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-08-2018
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
LOVCEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2018
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
FK PETROVAC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
01-09-2018
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
LOVCEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
MORNAR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK GRBALJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
15-09-2018
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ZETA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
19-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
LOVCEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
MORNAR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PETROVAC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
ZETA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
1
FK GRBALJ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
FK GRBALJ
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ZETA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
LOVCEN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PETROVAC
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 12
20-10-2018
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
ZETA
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK GRBALJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
MORNAR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
SUTJESKA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
FK PETROVAC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
MORNAR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
SUTJESKA
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZETA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
LOVCEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ZETA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
24-11-2018
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
SUTJESKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
MORNAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PETROVAC
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
LOVCEN
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 17
01-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK GRBALJ
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
ZETA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 18
05-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
MORNAR
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
LOVCEN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
08-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
LOVCEN
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK PETROVAC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
MORNAR
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 20
19-02-2019
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
SUTJESKA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
FK GRBALJ
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
MORNAR
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ZETA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 21
26-02-2019
13:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
LOVCEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
1
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK PETROVAC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
02-03-2019
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ZETA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK GRBALJ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
LOVCEN
5 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
1
MORNAR
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 23
08-03-2019
13:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
FK PETROVAC
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 24
13-03-2019
14:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
FK GRBALJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
LOVCEN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
MORNAR
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 25
17-03-2019
14:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
ZETA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
1
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 26
30-03-2019
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
MORNAR
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
1
SUTJESKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
LOVCEN
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
FK PETROVAC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 27
03-04-2019
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
FK GRBALJ
1
0 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
ZETA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 28
06-04-2019
16:30
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
07-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ZETA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
1
FK GRBALJ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
SUTJESKA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 29
13-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
FK PETROVAC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
LOVCEN
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 30
20-04-2019
16:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
ZETA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK GRBALJ
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
MORNAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-04-2019
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
SUTJESKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 31
27-04-2019
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
FK PETROVAC
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
Round 32
04-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
ZETA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK GRBALJ
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
LOVCEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
MORNAR
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 33
11-05-2019
17:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
ZETA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 34
15-05-2019
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
MORNAR
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
LOVCEN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
SUTJESKA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK PETROVAC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
FK GRBALJ
1 - 2
5 - 3
-
-
Round 35
19-05-2019
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
LOVCEN
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
MORNAR
ZETA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
FK GRBALJ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
Round 36
25-05-2019
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
4 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
FK PETROVAC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
FK GRBALJ
MORNAR
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
ZETA
LOVCEN
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
SUTJESKA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF MONTENEGRO 2018/2019 PRVA CFL