Information

MOLDOVA NATIONAL DIVISION RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-03-2019
15:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
PETROCUB
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
13:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
CODRU LOZOVA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 2
29-03-2019
15:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-03-2019
15:30
Fin
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
02-04-2019
15:00
Fin
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
CODRU LOZOVA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SPERANTA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03-04-2019
14:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
PETROCUB
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
06-04-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
CODRU LOZOVA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-04-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
MILSAMI ORHEI
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 5
12-04-2019
14:00
Fin
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-04-2019
15:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
CODRU LOZOVA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
20-04-2019
14:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
CODRU LOZOVA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-04-2019
15:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
PETROCUB
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
26-04-2019
16:30
Fin
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-04-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SPERANTA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
03-05-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
MILSAMI ORHEI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
04-05-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0 - 1
2 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
11-05-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
CODRU LOZOVA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-05-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
SPERANTA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 10
18-05-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19-05-2019
17:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
25-05-2019
15:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
26-05-2019
17:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
Round 12
30-05-2019
17:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
31-05-2019
17:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
Round 13
15-06-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
PETROCUB
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
16-06-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
Round 14
21-06-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
22-06-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
CODRU LOZOVA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-06-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
CODRU LOZOVA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
30-06-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
Round 16
03-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
PETROCUB
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
Round 17
10-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
CODRU LOZOVA
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
17-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
PETROCUB
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
CODRU LOZOVA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
24-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
Round 20
31-08-2019
18:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
CODRU LOZOVA
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
Round 21
14-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
PETROCUB
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
20-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
PETROCUB
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
16:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
Round 23
28-09-2019
15:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
17:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
CODRU LOZOVA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
05-10-2019
17:30
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
ND
PETROCUB
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
15:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
Round 25
19-10-2019
15:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
14:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
25-10-2019
15:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ND
PETROCUB
CODRU LOZOVA
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
15:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
02-11-2019
13:00
Sch
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ND
CODRU LOZOVA
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
PETROCUB
SPERANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
09-11-2019
13:00
Sch
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
CODRU LOZOVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
SPERANTA
MILSAMI ORHEI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MOLDOVA 2018/2019 NATIONAL DIVISION