Information

MOLDOVA NATIONAL DIVISION RESULTS - 2016/2017

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
23-07-2016
18:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SAXAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ZARIA BALTI
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
24-07-2016
18:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
UNGHENI
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
25-07-2016
18:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
30-07-2016
18:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
PETROCUB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
31-07-2016
18:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
SPERANTA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
05-08-2016
18:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
SAXAN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-08-2016
18:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
2
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
UNGHENI
2 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
Round 4
13-08-2016
17:30
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
PETROCUB
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-08-2016
17:30
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SAXAN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SPERANTA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
20-08-2016
17:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 4
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-08-2016
17:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
SAXAN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
UNGHENI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 6
27-08-2016
17:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21-09-2016
16:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SPERANTA
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
PETROCUB
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-11-2016
14:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
Round 7
10-09-2016
16:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SAXAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
MILSAMI ORHEI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-09-2016
16:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 8
16-09-2016
16:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
UNGHENI
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
PETROCUB
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17-09-2016
16:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
ZARIA BALTI
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
25-09-2016
16:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
30-09-2016
16:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
PETROCUB
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-10-2016
16:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
UNGHENI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SAXAN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
15-10-2016
15:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16-10-2016
15:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
UNGHENI
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
SPERANTA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
21-10-2016
15:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
1
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
29-10-2016
15:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
SAXAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
UNGHENI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-10-2016
14:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 14
05-11-2016
14:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09-11-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
1
SPERANTA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
04-11-2016
14:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 15
19-11-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
UNGHENI
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20-11-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 1
1 - 5
-
-
Round 16
25-11-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
PETROCUB
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-11-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
SPERANTA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 17
29-11-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
SAXAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
UNGHENI
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
30-11-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
DACIA CHISINAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 18
03-12-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
04-12-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
PETROCUB
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
SPERANTA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 19
09-12-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
SAXAN
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-12-2016
13:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 20
24-02-2017
13:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
PETROCUB
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
25-02-2017
13:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
UNGHENI
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 21
28-02-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
SPERANTA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
01-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
DACIA CHISINAU
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 22
04-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
05-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
SAXAN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
06-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 23
11-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
UNGHENI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SAXAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
MILSAMI ORHEI
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
12-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
SPERANTA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 24
16-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
1
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
PETROCUB
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17-03-2017
14:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 25
31-03-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
SAXAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
UNGHENI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
01-04-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
MILSAMI ORHEI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
04-04-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
PETROCUB
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
SPERANTA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-04-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 27
08-04-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
UNGHENI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-04-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
MILSAMI ORHEI
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SAXAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 28
14-04-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SPERANTA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15-04-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
PETROCUB
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
03-05-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
ZARIA BALTI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
UNGHENI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 30
30-04-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SPERANTA
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
PETROCUB
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
SAXAN
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 31
07-05-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
ZARIA BALTI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
PETROCUB
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
DACIA CHISINAU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08-05-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
MILSAMI ORHEI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 32
12-05-2017
18:00
Fin
ND
ZARIA BALTI
UNGHENI
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
SPERANTA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
PETROCUB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
SAXAN
1
4 - 0
7 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
DACIA CHISINAU
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 33
21-05-2017
18:00
Fin
ND
UNGHENI
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
0 - 2
0 - 6
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
1
ZARIA BALTI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SPERANTA
ACADEMIA CHISINAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
SAXAN
DACIA CHISINAU
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF MOLDOVA 2016/2017 NATIONAL DIVISION