Information

MEXICO APERTURA DIV.2 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-08-2019
04:30
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
ZACATEPEC 1948
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
CORRECAMINOS UAT
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
DORADOS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLANTE
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
VENADOS FC
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
CIMARRONES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
09-08-2019
05:00
Fin
AP2
CIMARRONES
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
TAMPICO MADERO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1
ATLANTE
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
11-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
POTROS UAEM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
DORADOS
CELAYA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
16-08-2019
04:30
Fin
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
CORRECAMINOS UAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
ATLANTE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
CIMARRONES
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP2
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
23-08-2019
04:30
Sch
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
24-08-2019
03:00
Sch
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
04:08
Sch
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP2
ATLANTE
POTROS UAEM
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
DORADOS
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
26-08-2019
05:00
Sch
AP2
CIMARRONES
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
Round 5
30-08-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
POTROS UAEM
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
VENADOS FC
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
CIMARRONES
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
ATLANTE
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
DORADOS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP2
CELAYA
CORRECAMINOS UAT
-
-
-
-
Round 6
13-09-2019
04:30
Sch
AP2
ATLANTE
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
14-09-2019
03:00
Sch
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
POTROS UAEM
-
-
-
-
04:08
Sch
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
DORADOS
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
CIMARRONES
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
20-09-2019
05:00
Sch
AP2
DORADOS
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
ATLANTE
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
LEONES NEGROS UDG
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
VENADOS FC
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
CORRECAMINOS UAT
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
CIMARRONES
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
23-09-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
CELAYA
POTROS UAEM
-
-
-
-
Round 8
27-09-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
POTROS UAEM
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
ATLANTE
LEONES NEGROS UDG
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
CIMARRONES
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
DORADOS
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP2
CELAYA
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 9
04-10-2019
04:30
Sch
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
03:00
Sch
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
POTROS UAEM
-
-
-
-
07-10-2019
03:00
Sch
AP2
ATLANTE
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
CIMARRONES
DORADOS
-
-
-
-
Round 10
18-10-2019
05:00
Sch
AP2
DORADOS
ATLANTE
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
POTROS UAEM
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
-
-
-
-
05:00
Sch
AP2
VENADOS FC
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
CIMARRONES
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP2
CELAYA
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
-
-
-
-
Round 11
25-10-2019
04:30
Sch
AP2
ATLANTE
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
04:00
Sch
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
DORADOS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP2
CIMARRONES
POTROS UAEM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
CORRECAMINOS UAT
-
-
-
-
28-10-2019
02:00
Sch
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-11-2019
00:00
Sch
AP2
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
03:08
Sch
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP2
VENADOS FC
ATLANTE
-
-
-
-
02-11-2019
00:00
Sch
AP2
CELAYA
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP2
CIMARRONES
LEONES NEGROS UDG
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP2
DORADOS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
POTROS UAEM
-
-
-
-
Round 13
08-11-2019
03:30
Sch
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
DORADOS
-
-
-
-
09-11-2019
00:00
Sch
AP2
POTROS UAEM
TAMPICO MADERO
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
AP2
ATLANTE
CIMARRONES
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
VENADOS FC
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
01:00
Sch
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
CELAYA
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
AP2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
ZACATEPEC 1948
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
LOROS UNIVERSIDAD
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF MEXICO 2019/2020 APERTURA DIV.2