Information

MEXICO APERTURA DIV.2 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
21-07-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
TAPACHULA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1
ZACATEPEC 1948
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
TAMPICO MADERO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06:30
Fin
AP2
CIMARRONES
ATLANTE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-07-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
1
DORADOS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
FC JUAREZ
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
28-07-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
CELAYA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLANTE
CORRECAMINOS UAT
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
29-07-2018
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
VENADOS FC
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
POTROS UAEM
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAPACHULA
CIMARRONES
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1
FC JUAREZ
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
04-08-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
LEONES NEGROS UDG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
VENADOS FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
TAPACHULA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06:30
Fin
AP2
CIMARRONES
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-08-2018
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
ATLANTE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
TAMPICO MADERO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
FC JUAREZ
DORADOS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 4
11-08-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
FC JUAREZ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
ZACATEPEC 1948
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
CELAYA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAPACHULA
ATLANTE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
DORADOS
POTROS UAEM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
CIMARRONES
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 5
18-08-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLANTE
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
06:30
Fin
AP2
CIMARRONES
DORADOS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-08-2018
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
TAPACHULA
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
FC JUAREZ
1
TAMPICO MADERO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
25-08-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
CIMARRONES
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
2
FC JUAREZ
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
26-08-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1
TAPACHULA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
ZACATEPEC 1948
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
DORADOS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
ATLANTE
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
27-08-2018
02:45
Fin
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
POTROS UAEM
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
01-09-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
VENADOS FC
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLANTE
DORADOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
06:30
Fin
AP2
CIMARRONES
TAMPICO MADERO
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAPACHULA
1
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
FC JUAREZ
1
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1
POTROS UAEM
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
CIMARRONES
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16-09-2018
00:00
Fin
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
ATLANTE
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
FC JUAREZ
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18-09-2018
05:00
Fin
AP2
DORADOS
TAPACHULA
1
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
CELAYA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLANTE
TAMPICO MADERO
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
VENADOS FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
06:30
Fin
AP2
CIMARRONES
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
LEONES NEGROS UDG
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
DORADOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAPACHULA
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2018
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
CORRECAMINOS UAT
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
ATLANTE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
30-09-2018
00:00
Fin
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
CIMARRONES
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
DORADOS
1
LEONES NEGROS UDG
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
FC JUAREZ
ZACATEPEC 1948
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-10-2018
02:45
Fin
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
TAPACHULA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 11
06-10-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
FC JUAREZ
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLANTE
1
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
CELAYA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
DORADOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
TAMPICO MADERO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAPACHULA
VENADOS FC
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 12
20-10-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
ZACATEPEC 1948
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
TAPACHULA
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
LEONES NEGROS UDG
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
00:00
Fin
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
DORADOS
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
2
ATLANTE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
FC JUAREZ
CIMARRONES
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 13
27-10-2018
04:00
Fin
AP2
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
FC JUAREZ
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
06:30
Fin
AP2
CIMARRONES
POTROS UAEM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-10-2018
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAPACHULA
CELAYA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
DORADOS
TAMPICO MADERO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1
VENADOS FC
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 14
03-11-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
POTROS UAEM
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
LEONES NEGROS UDG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
VENADOS FC
DORADOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05:30
Fin
AP2
CIMARRONES
1
ZACATEPEC 1948
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-11-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
CELAYA
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP2
FC JUAREZ
1
ATLANTE
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
05-11-2018
02:45
Fin
AP2
TAMPICO MADERO
1
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 15
10-11-2018
03:00
Fin
AP2
ATLANTE
POTROS UAEM
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
VENADOS FC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
04:08
Fin
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
CIMARRONES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
01:00
Fin
AP2
ZACATEPEC 1948
TAMPICO MADERO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP2
TAPACHULA
FC JUAREZ
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP2
DORADOS
1
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
CELAYA
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF MEXICO 2018/2019 APERTURA DIV.2