Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PEN

1

X

2

12:30
2 HF
76'
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORESINGAPORE - S.LEAGUE
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
8
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

12:30
2 HF
76'
SHOW GAMES FROM SINGAPORESINGAPORE - S.LEAGUE
HOUGANG UNITED FC
9
 
 
DPMM FC
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

12:45
2 HF
52'
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRALIAAUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
11
 
 
SOUTH ADELAIDE
10
 
 
0
1
0
1

13:00
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - FA CUP
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
 
 
PALANGA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
PORT FC
3
 
 
BANGKOK GLASS
15
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
PRACHUAP
5
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
2
 
 

14:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DAMALLSVENSKAN
VAXJO DFF (W)
3
 
 
IF LIMHAMN BUNKEFLO (W)
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DAMALLSVENSKAN
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
5
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
CHIANGRAI UNITED
6
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM THAILANDTHAILAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
NAVY FC
16
 
 
PATTAYA UNITED
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
ENGLAND
2
 
 
PANAMA
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
VIKING
4
 
 
HAM-KAM
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
NORRBY IF
11
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
VARBERGS BOIS FC
14
 
 
GAIS
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - DAMALLSVENSKAN
IFK KALMAR (W)
12
 
 
HAMMARBY IF DFF (W)
9
 
 

16:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
FC SLUTSK
6
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LECHIA GDANSK
 
 
APOEL
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
DYNAMO SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KAZAKHSTANKAZAKHSTAN - PREMIER LEAGUE
KAIRAT ALMATY
2
 
 
FC ASTANA
1
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
 
 
TIANJIN QUANJIAN
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
STAL MIELEC
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
FH HAFNARFJORDUR (W)
9
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK (W)
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TOPPSERIEN
LILLESTROM (W)
1
 
 
GRAND BODO (W)
12
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
JAPAN
1
 
 
SENEGAL
2
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - DIVISION 1
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
PETROCUB
3
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - DIVISION 1
SPERANTA
4
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
2
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - DIVISION 1
ZARIA BALTI
8
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
6
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
HELSINGBORG
4
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
16
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
IK FREJ
13
 
 
GEFLE IF
15
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - SUPERETTAN
OSTERS IF
9
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
3
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
PALESTINO
 
 
UNION LA CALERA
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MORDOVIA SARANSK
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
IBV (W)
5
 
 
GRINDAVIK (W)
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD WOMEN
THOR / KA (W)
2
 
 
BREIDABLIK (W)
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MOLDOVAMOLDOVA - DIVISION 1
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
7
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
BODO/GLIMT
11
 
 
SANDEFJORD
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
HAUGESUND
4
 
 
LILLESTROM
13
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
SARPSBORG 08 FF
6
 
 
TROMSO
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
START
15
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
STROMSGODSET
12
 
 
RANHEIM
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
AALESUND
1
 
 
NOTODDEN
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
ASANE
13
 
 
LEVANGER
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
KONGSVINGER
7
 
 
STROMMEN
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
TROMSDALEN UIL
9
 
 
FLORO
15
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
ULL/KISA
5
 
 
SANDNES ULF
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SDB PROMOTION P.OFF 3R
CARTAGENA
 
 
EXTREMADURA
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
FC LUCH MINSK
15
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MEDITERRANEAN GAMESMEDITERRANEAN GAMES - TARRAGONA 2018
SPAIN (U18)
1
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (U18)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MEDITERRANEAN GAMESMEDITERRANEAN GAMES - TARRAGONA 2018
TURKEY (U18)
3
 
 
GREECE (U18)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - ELITESERIEN
ROSENBORG
3
 
 
VALERENGA
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - 1. DIVISJON
SOGNDAL
2
 
 
JERV
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WORLD (FIFA)WORLD (FIFA) - WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018
POLAND
3
 
 
COLOMBIA
4
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
COBRESAL
 
 
NUBLENSE
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ECUADORECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 1
MACARA
9
 
 
EL NACIONAL
7
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CHILECHILE - FA CUP 2018
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM USAUSA - MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER
ATLANTA UNITED FC
1
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
6
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score