Information

LUXEMBOURG NATIONAL DIVISION RESULTS - 2017/2018

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
04-08-2017
20:30
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
F91 DUDELANGE
1-1
2-1
-
-
05-08-2017
18:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
RODANGE 91
0-1
2-2
-
-
06-08-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
RM HAMM BENFICA
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
1
2-2
2-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-1
0-4
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
1-0
4-0
-
-
Round 2
12-08-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2-1
2-1
-
-
13-08-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
US ESCH
0-0
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
F91 DUDELANGE
0-0
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
UNA STRASSEN
1
1-0
4-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0-1
3-1
-
-
14-08-2017
21:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
21:19
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
FOLA ESCH
2-1
2-1
-
-
Round 3
18-08-2017
20:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
RM HAMM BENFICA
0-0
0-0
-
-
19-08-2017
18:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
US HOSTERT
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0-3
0-6
-
-
20-08-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
RODANGE 91
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2-1
3-3
-
-
Round 4
24-08-2017
20:30
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
1
1-1
4-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
UNION TITUS PETANGE
3-0
7-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
UNA STRASSEN
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
F91 DUDELANGE
0-2
1-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
2-0
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
FOLA ESCH
1-0
2-0
-
-
27-08-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
US ESCH
0-1
1-2
-
-
Round 5
09-09-2017
19:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
1
US HOSTERT
1-1
4-2
-
-
10-09-2017
16:30
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
RODANGE 91
4-0
7-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
FOLA ESCH
0-3
0-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
RM HAMM BENFICA
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1-1
6-1
-
-
Round 6
15-09-2017
21:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-1
2-1
-
-
16-09-2017
19:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
1-0
1-0
-
-
17-09-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
UNA STRASSEN
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
UNION TITUS PETANGE
2-1
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
US ESCH
2-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
0-0
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
F91 DUDELANGE
0-1
0-4
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2017
21:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
RODANGE 91
1-0
1-1
-
-
30-09-2017
19:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
UNA STRASSEN
1-0
2-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
FOLA ESCH
0-1
0-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1
2-2
3-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
1-1
2-1
-
-
01-10-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
1
US HOSTERT
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 8
14-10-2017
19:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
RM HAMM BENFICA
0-0
2-2
-
-
15-10-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
2-1
6-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
2-2
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
F91 DUDELANGE
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
US ESCH
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
UNION TITUS PETANGE
0-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
Round 9
22-10-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0-1
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
1
FOLA ESCH
2-0
4-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
UNA STRASSEN
3-0
5-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
VICTORIA ROSPORT
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
1
US HOSTERT
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
UNION TITUS PETANGE
0-2
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2-0
4-2
-
-
Round 10
04-11-2017
18:30
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2
RM HAMM BENFICA
1-2
1-3
-
-
05-11-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
1-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
1
F91 DUDELANGE
0-2
1-4
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
US ESCH
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
RODANGE 91
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 11
09-12-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0-4
0-4
-
-
18-02-2018
16:30
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
US HOSTERT
1-1
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
FOLA ESCH
1-0
3-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
US ESCH
1-1
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
0-0
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
UNA STRASSEN
2-1
3-1
-
-
Round 12
19-11-2017
16:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
VICTORIA ROSPORT
2-0
5-0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-1
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
RM HAMM BENFICA
2-0
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
RODANGE 91
1-0
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
F91 DUDELANGE
0-2
1-6
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
1
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 13
26-11-2017
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
US HOSTERT
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
1
UNA STRASSEN
1-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
FOLA ESCH
0-1
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
US ESCH
3-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
UNION TITUS PETANGE
3-1
3-3
-
-
Round 14
07-03-2018
20:30
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
1-1
4-2
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
2-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
1-2
2-4
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
US HOSTERT
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
US ESCH
RM HAMM BENFICA
0-0
2-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1
1-1
1-4
-
-
21:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
RODANGE 91
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 15
14-03-2018
20:30
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
F91 DUDELANGE
2-0
3-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
UNA STRASSEN
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
FOLA ESCH
1-0
2-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
US ESCH
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
1
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
0-1
1-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
UNION TITUS PETANGE
0-0
0-2
-
-
Round 16
11-04-2018
20:30
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
RM HAMM BENFICA
3-0
4-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
RODANGE 91
1
3-1
5-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
US HOSTERT
1
1-1
4-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
1
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0-2
1-3
-
-
20:30
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
VICTORIA ROSPORT
0-1
0-2
-
-
Round 17
10-03-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
F91 DUDELANGE
0-0
1-2
-
-
11-03-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
UNA STRASSEN
2-0
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
1
US ESCH
2-0
3-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1-0
2-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-2
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 18
18-03-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
RM HAMM BENFICA
0-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
VICTORIA ROSPORT
3-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
US HOSTERT
0-0
3-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
FOLA ESCH
0-0
2-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
1-1
1-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
1
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0-1
1-2
-
-
25-04-2018
21:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
RODANGE 91
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 19
30-03-2018
21:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
US ESCH
4-0
9-0
-
-
31-03-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
F91 DUDELANGE
0-2
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
1-2
1-3
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
1-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1
2-1
4-2
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
RM HAMM BENFICA
0-0
3-1
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-1
1-3
-
-
Round 20
06-04-2018
21:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
UNA STRASSEN
0-0
0-1
-
-
08-04-2018
16:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
FOLA ESCH
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1-0
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
RODANGE 91
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
US HOSTERT
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 21
15-04-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
US ESCH
2-1
4-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
RODANGE 91
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
RM HAMM BENFICA
0-0
1-1
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0-0
2-2
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
F91 DUDELANGE
2-1
2-3
-
-
Round 22
22-04-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
0-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
UNA STRASSEN
2-1
3-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
UNION TITUS PETANGE
0-1
0-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
0-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
VICTORIA ROSPORT
0-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
US HOSTERT
1-1
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
FOLA ESCH
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 23
28-04-2018
19:30
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
RM HAMM BENFICA
1-0
1-0
-
-
29-04-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
0-1
2-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
F91 DUDELANGE
1-1
1-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0-3
0-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
VICTORIA ROSPORT
0-2
1-3
-
-
30-04-2018
21:00
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
RODANGE 91
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 24
04-05-2018
20:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
US HOSTERT
1-2
2-2
-
-
06-05-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
UNA STRASSEN
1-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
US ESCH
1-0
4-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
FOLA ESCH
0-1
2-5
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
1
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
0-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
UNION TITUS PETANGE
2-2
4-3
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
1-1
2-5
-
-
Round 25
10-05-2018
18:00
Fin
ND
FOLA ESCH
1
RODANGE 91
3-0
7-1
-
-
11-05-2018
21:00
Fin
ND
US ESCH
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
0-2
0-3
-
-
13-05-2018
17:00
Fin
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
VICTORIA ROSPORT
1-1
2-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
1-0
1-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ND
US HOSTERT
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
1-1
1-6
-
-
19:00
Fin
ND
UNA STRASSEN
RM HAMM BENFICA
2-0
6-0
-
-
19:30
Fin
ND
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
F91 DUDELANGE
1
0-5
0-6
-
-
Round 26
19-05-2018
17:30
Fin
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
US ESCH
0-0
2-1
-
-
17:30
Fin
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
US HOSTERT
2-2
3-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2-1
4-2
-
-
17:30
Fin
ND
RM HAMM BENFICA
UNION TITUS PETANGE
1-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
ND
RODANGE 91
UNA STRASSEN
1-2
2-3
-
-
17:30
Fin
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
0-0
2-0
-
-
17:30
Fin
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
FOLA ESCH
1-1
2-1
-
-

RESULTS OF LUXEMBOURG 2017/2018 NATIONAL DIVISION