Information

KENYA DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round AUGUST
30-08-2019
15:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
KCB
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
Round SEPTEMBER
01-09-2019
15:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
14-09-2019
15:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KCB
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
KCB
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
15:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KCB
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
15:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
Round OCTOBER
05-10-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
KCB
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
18-10-2019
15:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
15:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
KCB
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
15:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
KCB
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round NOVEMBER
01-11-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
02-11-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
KCB
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
08-11-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
09-11-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
KCB
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
20-11-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
KCB
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
21-11-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
KCB
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
25-11-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
29-11-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
KCB
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
Round DECEMBER
01-12-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
07-12-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KCB
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
18-12-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
19-12-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
KCB
-
-
-
-
21-12-2019
14:00
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
22-12-2019
13:00
Sch
D1
KCB
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
TUSKER
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
Round JANUARY
11-01-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
KCB
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
12-01-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
18-01-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
19-01-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
KCB
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
25-01-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
KCB
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
26-01-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
Round FEBRUARY
08-02-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KCB
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
09-02-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
15-02-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
16-02-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
KCB
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
22-02-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
23-02-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
KCB
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
29-02-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round MARCH
01-03-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
KCB
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
07-03-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KCB
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14-03-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
KCB
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
18-03-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
KCB
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
19-03-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
21-03-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
13:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
KCB
-
-
-
-
15:15
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
Round APRIL
04-04-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
KCB
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
11-04-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
12-04-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
KCB
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
18-04-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
KCB
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
19-04-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
25-04-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
KCB
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
Round MAY
02-05-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
KCB
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
03-05-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
AFC LEOPARDS
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
09-05-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
SONY SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KCB
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
10-05-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
16-05-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
NZOIA SUGAR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SOFAPAKA
WESTERN STIMA
-
-
-
-
17-05-2020
14:00
Sch
D1
WAZITO FC
BANDARI
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ZOO KERICHO
AFC LEOPARDS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KISUMU ALL STARS
KCB
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
HOMEBOYZ
POSTA RANGERS FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
MATHARE UNITED
TUSKER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
SONY SUGAR
ULINZI STARS
-
-
-
-
16:15
Sch
D1
GOR MAHIA
CHEMELIL SUGAR
-
-
-
-
24-05-2020
15:00
Sch
D1
BANDARI
SOFAPAKA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
CHEMELIL SUGAR
WAZITO FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
NZOIA SUGAR
KISUMU ALL STARS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
KCB
MATHARE UNITED
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
ULINZI STARS
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
WESTERN STIMA
HOMEBOYZ
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
TUSKER
GOR MAHIA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
D1
POSTA RANGERS FC
ZOO KERICHO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF KENYA 2019/2020 DIVISION 1