Information

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-02-2019
12:30
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
VISSEL KOBE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-02-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
OITA TRINITA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
01-03-2019
12:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-03-2019
06:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
VEGALTA SENDAI
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
GAMBA OSAKA
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
FC TOKYO
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
09-03-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
1
OITA TRINITA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SHONAN BELLMARE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10-03-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
VISSEL KOBE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
SAGAN TOSU
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 4
17-03-2019
06:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
1
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06:30
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
VEGALTA SENDAI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
29-03-2019
12:30
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-03-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
VISSEL KOBE
2 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
SHONAN BELLMARE
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 6
05-04-2019
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
06-04-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
OITA TRINITA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
GAMBA OSAKA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
SAGAN TOSU
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
VISSEL KOBE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
13-04-2019
09:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
KASHIMA ANTLERS
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
19-04-2019
13:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SHONAN BELLMARE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-04-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VISSEL KOBE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
JUBILO IWATA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
SAGAN TOSU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
OITA TRINITA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
27-04-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
OITA TRINITA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-04-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
GAMBA OSAKA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 10
03-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
VEGALTA SENDAI
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
VISSEL KOBE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
11-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
GAMBA OSAKA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
12-05-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07:05
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
OITA TRINITA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
17-05-2019
13:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SHONAN BELLMARE
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
18-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
VEGALTA SENDAI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
VISSEL KOBE
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
25-05-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
VEGALTA SENDAI
1
3 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-05-2019
07:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
JUBILO IWATA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
31-05-2019
13:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01-06-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
OITA TRINITA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
VISSEL KOBE
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
14-06-2019
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-06-2019
12:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SAGAN TOSU
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
VISSEL KOBE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 16
22-06-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SAGAN TOSU
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
OITA TRINITA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
JUBILO IWATA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23-06-2019
13:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
31-07-2019
13:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
29-06-2019
12:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
30-06-2019
12:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 0
5 - 3
-
-
12:30
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
3 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
Round 18
06-07-2019
12:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
VISSEL KOBE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
CEREZO OSAKA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
OITA TRINITA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VEGALTA SENDAI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
JUBILO IWATA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07-07-2019
08:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
GAMBA OSAKA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 19
13-07-2019
12:00
Fin
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
OITA TRINITA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
14-07-2019
13:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
VISSEL KOBE
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 20
20-07-2019
07:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
27-07-2019
13:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
02-08-2019
13:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
03-08-2019
13:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
13:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
10-08-2019
08:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
OITA TRINITA
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
17-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
OITA TRINITA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
23-08-2019
13:30
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
24-08-2019
07:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
30-08-2019
13:30
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
12:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
12:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
13-09-2019
10:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
OITA TRINITA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
21-09-2019
10:00
Sch
J1
OITA TRINITA
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
Round 28
04-10-2019
10:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
Round 29
18-10-2019
10:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
26-10-2019
10:00
Sch
J1
OITA TRINITA
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
Round 31
02-11-2019
09:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
OITA TRINITA
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
Round 32
23-11-2019
09:00
Sch
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
Round 33
30-11-2019
09:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
OITA TRINITA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
07-12-2019
09:00
Sch
J1
OITA TRINITA
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF JAPAN 2018/2019 J1 LEAGUE