Information

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
07-03-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
YSCC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
Round 2
14-03-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
15-03-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
Round 3
21-03-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
Round 4
28-03-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
29-03-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
YSCC
-
-
-
-
Round 5
04-04-2020
08:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
Round 6
11-04-2020
08:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
YSCC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
12-04-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 7
25-04-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
26-04-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
Round 8
02-05-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
YSCC
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
03-05-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
Round 9
06-05-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
Round 10
16-05-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
17-05-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
Round 11
30-05-2020
08:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
31-05-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
YSCC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
Round 12
06-06-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07-06-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
Round 13
13-06-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
14-06-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
YSCC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
20-06-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
21-06-2020
08:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
27-06-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
YSCC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
28-06-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
Round 16
04-07-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
05-07-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
Round 17
11-07-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
12-07-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
YSCC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
18-07-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
19-07-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
YSCC
-
-
-
-
Round 19
10-08-2020
09:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
Round 20
15-08-2020
10:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
16-08-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
YSCC
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
22-08-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
23-08-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
Round 22
29-08-2020
09:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
YSCC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
30-08-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
09:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
04-09-2020
13:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
05-09-2020
11:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
06-09-2020
10:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
Round 24
12-09-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
YSCC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13-09-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
Round 25
19-09-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
YSCC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
22-09-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
Round 27
27-09-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
Round 28
03-10-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
04-10-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
YSCC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
Round 29
10-10-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
11-10-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
Round 30
17-10-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
18-10-2020
07:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
07:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
Round 31
25-10-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
YSCC
-
-
-
-
Round 32
31-10-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
NAGANO PARCEIRO
-
-
-
-
01-11-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
YSCC
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
Round 33
07-11-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
FC IMABARI
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
CEREZO OSAKA U23
GAINARE TOTTORI
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
KATALLER TOYAMA
-
-
-
-
08-11-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
YSCC
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
GAMBA OSAKA U23
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FC TOKYO U23
GRULLA MORIOKA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
FC GIFU
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
-
-
-
-
Round 34
14-11-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
FUJIEDA MYFC
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
-
-
-
-
15-11-2020
06:00
Sch
J3
FC IMABARI
FC GIFU
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
CEREZO OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
SC SAGAMIHARA
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
FC TOKYO U23
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
YSCC
-
-
-
-
06:00
Sch
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
GAMBA OSAKA U23
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF JAPAN 2019/2020 J3 LEAGUE