Information

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE 1ST STAGE RESULTS - 2015/2016

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-02-2016
07:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
11:30
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
28-02-2016
07:05
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
05-03-2016
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SAGAN TOSU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SHONAN BELLMARE
3 - 3
4 - 4
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
OMIYA ARDIJA
KASHIWA REYSOL
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11:30
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
ALBIREX NIIGATA
2 - 1
6 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-03-2016
06:00
Fin
J1
VENTFORET KOFU
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08:30
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
FC TOKYO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
11-03-2016
12:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
VISSEL KOBE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-03-2016
06:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
VENTFORET KOFU
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
11:30
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
19-03-2016
06:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SAGAN TOSU
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
VEGALTA SENDAI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
VENTFORET KOFU
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
KASHIWA REYSOL
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
GAMBA OSAKA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20-03-2016
09:00
Fin
J1
OMIYA ARDIJA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 5
01-04-2016
13:30
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VENTFORET KOFU
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-04-2016
08:00
Fin
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
KASHIWA REYSOL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
OMIYA ARDIJA
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
VISSEL KOBE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 6
10-04-2016
07:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
AVISPA FUKUOKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
OMIYA ARDIJA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VENTFORET KOFU
SHONAN BELLMARE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
GAMBA OSAKA
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
15-04-2016
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:30
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-04-2016
08:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
OMIYA ARDIJA
VENTFORET KOFU
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
02-06-2016
13:00
Fin
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
VISSEL KOBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
24-04-2016
07:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
VEGALTA SENDAI
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VENTFORET KOFU
FC TOKYO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
29-04-2016
07:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
11:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
AVISPA FUKUOKA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
30-04-2016
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
1
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
VISSEL KOBE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
OMIYA ARDIJA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12:30
Fin
J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
VENTFORET KOFU
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
04-05-2016
07:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
JUBILO IWATA
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15-06-2016
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-05-2016
13:00
Fin
J1
VENTFORET KOFU
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15-06-2016
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
08-05-2016
07:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
VISSEL KOBE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
VENTFORET KOFU
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
OMIYA ARDIJA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
FC TOKYO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SAGAN TOSU
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 12
13-05-2016
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
JUBILO IWATA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:30
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-05-2016
08:00
Fin
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
VISSEL KOBE
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
J1
VENTFORET KOFU
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
21-05-2016
08:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
VENTFORET KOFU
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
OMIYA ARDIJA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:30
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-06-2016
13:30
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
FC TOKYO
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 14
29-05-2016
07:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
KASHIWA REYSOL
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
ALBIREX NIIGATA
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
VENTFORET KOFU
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
OMIYA ARDIJA
VISSEL KOBE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
11:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
JUBILO IWATA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
11-06-2016
08:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SHONAN BELLMARE
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
OMIYA ARDIJA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09:30
Fin
J1
VENTFORET KOFU
AVISPA FUKUOKA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
VEGALTA SENDAI
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 16
18-06-2016
13:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
GAMBA OSAKA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
AVISPA FUKUOKA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
KASHIWA REYSOL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
JUBILO IWATA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
VENTFORET KOFU
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
ALBIREX NIIGATA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
OMIYA ARDIJA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 17
25-06-2016
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
OMIYA ARDIJA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
SHONAN BELLMARE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VISSEL KOBE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
FC TOKYO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
AVISPA FUKUOKA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
VEGALTA SENDAI
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
ALBIREX NIIGATA
SAGAN TOSU
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
VENTFORET KOFU
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-

RESULTS OF JAPAN 2015/2016 J1 LEAGUE 1ST STAGE