Information

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
23-02-2018
13:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
VISSEL KOBE
1-0
1-1
-
-
24-02-2018
07:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0-0
1-1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1-0
1-0
-
-
07:30
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1-1
2-3
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1-1
2-1
-
-
25-02-2018
06:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0-0
0-0
-
-
06:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
KASHIWA REYSOL
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
08:30
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0-3
0-3
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 2
02-03-2018
12:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
2-0
3-3
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SHONAN BELLMARE
0-0
1-1
-
-
12:30
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0-0
2-0
-
-
03-03-2018
07:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
JUBILO IWATA
1-0
1-0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
VEGALTA SENDAI
0-0
0-1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
GAMBA OSAKA
0-0
1-0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1-2
2-4
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
SAGAN TOSU
2-0
2-2
-
-
04-03-2018
09:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1-0
1-2
-
-
Round 3
10-03-2018
06:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
GAMBA OSAKA
1-0
2-0
-
-
06:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SAGAN TOSU
0-1
1-2
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1-0
1-1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
VISSEL KOBE
0-1
1-1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
FC TOKYO
0-0
2-0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0-0
0-1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
CEREZO OSAKA
1-0
1-1
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1-1
1-3
-
-
11-03-2018
09:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0-0
0-0
-
-
Round 4
18-03-2018
07:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0-0
2-1
-
-
07:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
VEGALTA SENDAI
1-0
1-1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
SHONAN BELLMARE
0-0
1-0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
KASHIWA REYSOL
1-2
2-2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
KASHIMA ANTLERS
0-1
0-1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
JUBILO IWATA
0-0
0-0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0-0
0-1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
CEREZO OSAKA
1-0
2-0
-
-
12:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 5
30-03-2018
13:30
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
VISSEL KOBE
0-0
2-1
-
-
31-03-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0-1
0-1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1-0
1-0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
GAMBA OSAKA
2-1
3-2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0-0
0-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0-0
0-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
SHONAN BELLMARE
1-1
2-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
0-1
3-2
-
-
01-04-2018
09:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1-1
2-1
-
-
Round 6
07-04-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1-0
3-0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
SAGAN TOSU
1-0
2-1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0-0
0-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VEGALTA SENDAI
1-0
1-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1-1
2-1
-
-
08-04-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
FC TOKYO
1-3
2-5
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
VISSEL KOBE
0-0
0-1
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0-1
0-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 7
11-04-2018
13:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SHONAN BELLMARE
0-0
1-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1-1
2-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
JUBILO IWATA
1-0
2-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
CEREZO OSAKA
1-2
1-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
VEGALTA SENDAI
1
0-2
2-3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0-1
3-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0-1
0-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0-1
2-3
-
-
14:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
KASHIWA REYSOL
0-2
1-2
-
-
Round 8
14-04-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1-0
2-0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1-1
1-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
GAMBA OSAKA
1-0
3-0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
FC TOKYO
0-0
1-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0-0
0-0
-
-
15-04-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
VISSEL KOBE
0-0
1-2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SAGAN TOSU
0-0
1-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0-0
0-2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
2-0
2-1
-
-
Round 9
21-04-2018
07:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
FC TOKYO
0-0
0-1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SAGAN TOSU
0-0
1-0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
JUBILO IWATA
0-0
0-3
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1
1-0
4-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0-0
0-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1-0
3-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SHONAN BELLMARE
3-4
4-4
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
CEREZO OSAKA
1-0
1-0
-
-
22-04-2018
10:00
Fin
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
KASHIWA REYSOL
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 10
25-04-2018
13:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
VEGALTA SENDAI
0-1
2-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0-1
2-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
2-0
3-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
0-0
1-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
VISSEL KOBE
0-1
1-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0-0
1-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
0-1
1-3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0-0
0-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
GAMBA OSAKA
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 11
28-04-2018
07:00
Fin
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
0-0
0-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
KASHIWA REYSOL
2-1
2-1
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1
0-1
2-2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
2-1
3-2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
CEREZO OSAKA
1-0
1-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SHONAN BELLMARE
0-1
0-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
0-1
1-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
2-0
3-0
-
-
29-04-2018
10:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SAGAN TOSU
0-0
3-0
-
-
Round 12
02-05-2018
13:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
VEGALTA SENDAI
0-0
1-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2-1
2-1
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0-1
0-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1
CEREZO OSAKA
0-0
0-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
KASHIWA REYSOL
0-2
1-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
FC TOKYO
0-0
0-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
JUBILO IWATA
1
0-2
1-3
-
-
13:30
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1-0
2-0
-
-
14:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0-0
1-2
-
-
Round 13
05-05-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
GAMBA OSAKA
1-0
2-0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
JUBILO IWATA
1-1
1-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
FC TOKYO
0-1
0-2
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2-0
3-1
-
-
11:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
1-0
1-0
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
0-1
1-1
-
-
06-05-2018
09:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
2-1
3-1
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
VEGALTA SENDAI
0-2
1-3
-
-
11:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
VISSEL KOBE
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 14
12-05-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
JUBILO IWATA
VISSEL KOBE
0-2
0-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1
SHONAN BELLMARE
2-0
4-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
1-0
3-0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1-0
1-2
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
1-1
1-3
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
GAMBA OSAKA
0-0
1-1
-
-
13-05-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
SAGAN TOSU
0-0
0-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
FC TOKYO
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-07-2018
13:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
19-05-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
0-0
0-0
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1-1
5-2
-
-
13:00
Fin
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
JUBILO IWATA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20-05-2018
08:00
Fin
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
VEGALTA SENDAI
0-1
1-2
-
-
08:00
Fin
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
KASHIWA REYSOL
1-1
2-3
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
2-0
3-0
-
-
09:00
Fin
J1
SAGAN TOSU
FC TOKYO
0-0
0-0
-
-
10:00
Fin
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
CEREZO OSAKA
0-0
0-2
-
-
11:00
Fin
J1
VISSEL KOBE
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
2
2-0
4-0
-
-
Round 16
18-07-2018
13:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
22-07-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
Round 18
27-07-2018
13:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
28-07-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
Round 19
01-08-2018
13:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
05-08-2018
08:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
10-08-2018
13:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
11-08-2018
07:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-08-2018
13:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
Round 23
19-08-2018
07:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
25-08-2018
12:30
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
26-08-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
13:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
Round 25
31-08-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-09-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
21-09-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
Round 28
28-09-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
Round 29
05-10-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
Round 30
19-10-2018
12:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
Round 31
02-11-2018
11:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
Round 32
10-11-2018
11:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
Round 33
24-11-2018
11:00
Sch
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
KASHIWA REYSOL
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
FC TOKYO
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
JUBILO IWATA
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
SAGAN TOSU
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
VISSEL KOBE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
VEGALTA SENDAI
KASHIMA ANTLERS
-
-
-
-
Round 34
01-12-2018
11:00
Sch
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
SAGAN TOSU
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
GAMBA OSAKA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
JUBILO IWATA
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
SHONAN BELLMARE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
FC TOKYO
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
VISSEL KOBE
VEGALTA SENDAI
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
CEREZO OSAKA
-
-
-
-