Information

ITALY SERIE A RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
18-08-2018
19:00
Fin
A
CHIEVO
2
JUVENTUS
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
LAZIO
NAPOLI
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-08-2018
19:00
Fin
A
TORINO
1
ROMA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
BOLOGNA
3
1
SPAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
EMPOLI
3
CAGLIARI
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
PARMA
2
UDINESE
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
SASSUOLO
3
INTER
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-08-2018
21:30
Fin
A
ATALANTA
FROSINONE
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19-09-2018
20:00
Fin
A
SAMPDORIA
3
FIORENTINA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
31-10-2018
21:30
Fin
A
AC MILAN
2
GENOA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
25-08-2018
19:00
Fin
A
JUVENTUS
3
LAZIO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
NAPOLI
2
AC MILAN
2
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
26-08-2018
19:00
Fin
A
SPAL
5
PARMA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
CAGLIARI
4
SASSUOLO
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
FIORENTINA
1
CHIEVO
3
2 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
FROSINONE
2
BOLOGNA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
GENOA
3
EMPOLI
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
INTER
1
TORINO
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
UDINESE
1
SAMPDORIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-08-2018
21:30
Fin
A
ROMA
1
ATALANTA
1
1 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
Round 3
31-08-2018
21:30
Fin
A
AC MILAN
ROMA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2018
19:00
Fin
A
BOLOGNA
1
INTER
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
PARMA
1
JUVENTUS
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02-09-2018
19:00
Fin
A
FIORENTINA
3
UDINESE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
ATALANTA
2
CAGLIARI
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
CHIEVO
1
EMPOLI
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
LAZIO
1
FROSINONE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
SAMPDORIA
2
NAPOLI
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
SASSUOLO
3
GENOA
3
4 - 1
5 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
TORINO
1
SPAL
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 4
15-09-2018
16:00
Fin
A
INTER
2
PARMA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
NAPOLI
1
FIORENTINA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
FROSINONE
3
SAMPDORIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
16-09-2018
13:30
Fin
A
ROMA
1
CHIEVO
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
GENOA
2
BOLOGNA
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
JUVENTUS
3
1
SASSUOLO
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
UDINESE
2
TORINO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
EMPOLI
2
LAZIO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
CAGLIARI
1
AC MILAN
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-09-2018
21:30
Fin
A
SPAL
3
ATALANTA
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2018
21:30
Fin
A
SASSUOLO
1
EMPOLI
3
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22-09-2018
16:00
Fin
A
PARMA
2
CAGLIARI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
FIORENTINA
1
SPAL
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
SAMPDORIA
3
INTER
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
13:30
Fin
A
TORINO
2
NAPOLI
3
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
BOLOGNA
2
ROMA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
CHIEVO
1
UDINESE
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
LAZIO
1
GENOA
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
AC MILAN
2
ATALANTA
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
FROSINONE
3
JUVENTUS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 6
25-09-2018
22:00
Fin
A
INTER
1
FIORENTINA
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-09-2018
20:00
Fin
A
UDINESE
2
LAZIO
6
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATALANTA
2
TORINO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CAGLIARI
1
SAMPDORIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GENOA
4
CHIEVO
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
JUVENTUS
2
BOLOGNA
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
NAPOLI
PARMA
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ROMA
FROSINONE
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
27-09-2018
20:00
Fin
A
SPAL
1
SASSUOLO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
EMPOLI
2
AC MILAN
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2018
16:00
Fin
A
ROMA
3
LAZIO
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
JUVENTUS
3
NAPOLI
4
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
INTER
1
CAGLIARI
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
13:30
Fin
A
BOLOGNA
2
UDINESE
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
CHIEVO
3
TORINO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
FIORENTINA
3
ATALANTA
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
FROSINONE
3
GENOA
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
PARMA
2
EMPOLI
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
SASSUOLO
1
AC MILAN
1
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
01-10-2018
21:30
Fin
A
SAMPDORIA
3
SPAL
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2018
21:30
Fin
A
TORINO
3
FROSINONE
3
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
06-10-2018
16:00
Fin
A
CAGLIARI
2
BOLOGNA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
UDINESE
3
JUVENTUS
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
EMPOLI
2
ROMA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
07-10-2018
13:30
Fin
A
GENOA
1
PARMA
1
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
AC MILAN
1
CHIEVO
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
ATALANTA
2
SAMPDORIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
LAZIO
5
FIORENTINA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
NAPOLI
2
SASSUOLO
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
SPAL
6
INTER
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2018
16:00
Fin
A
ROMA
3
SPAL
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
JUVENTUS
2
GENOA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
UDINESE
3
NAPOLI
4
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21-10-2018
13:30
Fin
A
FROSINONE
2
EMPOLI
3
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
BOLOGNA
2
TORINO
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
CHIEVO
2
1
ATALANTA
1
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
PARMA
2
LAZIO
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
FIORENTINA
CAGLIARI
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
INTER
2
AC MILAN
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-10-2018
21:30
Fin
A
SAMPDORIA
2
SASSUOLO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2018
16:00
Fin
A
ATALANTA
PARMA
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
EMPOLI
2
JUVENTUS
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
TORINO
2
FIORENTINA
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
13:30
Fin
A
SASSUOLO
2
BOLOGNA
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
CAGLIARI
1
CHIEVO
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
GENOA
4
1
UDINESE
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
SPAL
3
FROSINONE
6
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
AC MILAN
3
SAMPDORIA
2
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
NAPOLI
ROMA
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-10-2018
21:30
Fin
A
LAZIO
3
INTER
3
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2018
21:30
Fin
A
NAPOLI
EMPOLI
2
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
03-11-2018
16:00
Fin
A
INTER
2
GENOA
3
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
FIORENTINA
3
ROMA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
JUVENTUS
1
CAGLIARI
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
13:30
Fin
A
LAZIO
1
SPAL
3
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
CHIEVO
4
1
SASSUOLO
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
PARMA
1
1
FROSINONE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
SAMPDORIA
2
TORINO
2
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
BOLOGNA
1
ATALANTA
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
UDINESE
3
1
AC MILAN
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2018
21:30
Fin
A
FROSINONE
3
FIORENTINA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
10-11-2018
16:00
Fin
A
TORINO
2
PARMA
4
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
SPAL
2
CAGLIARI
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
GENOA
4
NAPOLI
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
11-11-2018
13:30
Fin
A
ATALANTA
3
INTER
4
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
CHIEVO
3
BOLOGNA
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
EMPOLI
2
UDINESE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
ROMA
1
SAMPDORIA
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
SASSUOLO
4
LAZIO
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
AC MILAN
3
1
JUVENTUS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
24-11-2018
16:00
Fin
A
UDINESE
2
ROMA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
JUVENTUS
1
SPAL
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
INTER
1
FROSINONE
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
13:30
Fin
A
PARMA
3
SASSUOLO
4
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
BOLOGNA
3
FIORENTINA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
EMPOLI
2
ATALANTA
3
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
NAPOLI
2
CHIEVO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
LAZIO
1
AC MILAN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
GENOA
2
SAMPDORIA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
21:30
Fin
A
CAGLIARI
2
TORINO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
01-12-2018
16:00
Fin
A
SPAL
3
1
EMPOLI
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
FIORENTINA
6
JUVENTUS
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
SAMPDORIA
3
BOLOGNA
3
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
13:30
Fin
A
AC MILAN
2
PARMA
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
FROSINONE
1
CAGLIARI
6
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
SASSUOLO
3
UDINESE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
TORINO
3
GENOA
3
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
CHIEVO
4
LAZIO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
ROMA
1
INTER
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-12-2018
21:30
Fin
A
ATALANTA
1
NAPOLI
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 15
07-12-2018
21:30
Fin
A
JUVENTUS
2
INTER
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-12-2018
16:00
Fin
A
NAPOLI
1
FROSINONE
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
CAGLIARI
3
2
ROMA
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
LAZIO
3
SAMPDORIA
5
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
09-12-2018
13:30
Fin
A
SASSUOLO
4
1
FIORENTINA
4
1
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
EMPOLI
1
BOLOGNA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
PARMA
4
CHIEVO
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
UDINESE
1
ATALANTA
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
GENOA
1
1
SPAL
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
AC MILAN
2
TORINO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 16
15-12-2018
19:00
Fin
A
INTER
3
UDINESE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
TORINO
2
JUVENTUS
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16-12-2018
13:30
Fin
A
SPAL
2
CHIEVO
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
FIORENTINA
2
EMPOLI
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
FROSINONE
3
SASSUOLO
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
A
SAMPDORIA
2
PARMA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
A
CAGLIARI
2
NAPOLI
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
2 HF
A
ROMA
1
GENOA
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17-12-2018
21:30
Sch
A
ATALANTA
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
18-12-2018
21:30
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
Round 17
22-12-2018
13:30
Sch
A
LAZIO
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
INTER
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
A
PARMA
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
ROMA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
26-12-2018
13:30
Sch
A
FROSINONE
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
A
ROMA
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
A
SPAL
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
A
TORINO
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
A
INTER
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
Round 19
29-12-2018
13:30
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
INTER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
A
AC MILAN
SPAL
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-01-2019
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
PARMA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
27-01-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
INTER
-
-
-
-
Round 22
03-02-2019
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
10-02-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
INTER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
17-02-2019
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 25
24-02-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
INTER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
03-03-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
INTER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
10-03-2019
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
Round 28
17-03-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
INTER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
31-03-2019
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
GENOA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
03-04-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
INTER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
07-04-2019
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
Round 32
14-04-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
INTER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
Round 33
20-04-2019
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
Round 34
28-04-2019
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
Round 35
05-05-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
SPAL
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
INTER
-
-
-
-
Round 36
12-05-2019
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
LAZIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
Round 37
19-05-2019
16:00
Sch
A
AC MILAN
FROSINONE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CHIEVO
SAMPDORIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
EMPOLI
TORINO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
GENOA
CAGLIARI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
JUVENTUS
ATALANTA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
LAZIO
BOLOGNA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
NAPOLI
INTER
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
PARMA
FIORENTINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SASSUOLO
ROMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
UDINESE
SPAL
-
-
-
-
Round 38
26-05-2019
16:00
Sch
A
ATALANTA
SASSUOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
BOLOGNA
NAPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
CAGLIARI
UDINESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FIORENTINA
GENOA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
FROSINONE
CHIEVO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
INTER
EMPOLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
ROMA
PARMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SAMPDORIA
JUVENTUS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
SPAL
AC MILAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
A
TORINO
LAZIO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ITALY 2018/2019 SERIE A