Information

ITALY SERIE C GROUP A RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
24-08-2019
21:45
Fin
CGA
PONTEDERA
CARRARESE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
16:00
Fin
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
PIANESE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
1
OLBIA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
PISTOIESE
ALBINOLEFFE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
2
GOZZANO
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
AREZZO
LECCO
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
COMO
PERGOLETTESE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
RENATE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
PRO PATRIA
MONZA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-08-2019
21:45
Fin
CGA
NOVARA
JUVENTUS (U23)
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
31-08-2019
18:00
Fin
CGA
PIANESE
AREZZO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
16:00
Fin
CGA
CARRARESE
ALESSANDRIA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
GOZZANO
1
COMO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
1
ROBUR SIENA
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
RENATE
PONTEDERA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
OLBIA
1
GIANA ERMINIO
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
PISTOIESE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
PRO PATRIA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
LECCO
PRO VERCELLI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
MONZA
NOVARA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
07-09-2019
21:45
Fin
CGA
NOVARA
LECCO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08-09-2019
16:00
Fin
CGA
PONTEDERA
1
OLBIA
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
PRO PATRIA
PERGOLETTESE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
PIANESE
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
PISTOIESE
1
GOZZANO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
ALBINOLEFFE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
CARRARESE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
RENATE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
COMO
MONZA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18-09-2019
21:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
Round 4
14-09-2019
21:45
Fin
CGA
MONZA
PRO VERCELLI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
16:00
Fin
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
1
PIANESE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
LECCO
ROBUR SIENA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
CARRARESE
PISTOIESE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
OLBIA
ALESSANDRIA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
CGA
PONTEDERA
NOVARA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
PRO PATRIA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
GOZZANO
GIANA ERMINIO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
AREZZO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
CGA
RENATE
COMO
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
COMO
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
RENATE
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
MONZA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
23-09-2019
19:00
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
Round 6
25-09-2019
19:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
RENATE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
MONZA
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
LECCO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
26-09-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
28-09-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
COMO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
MONZA
-
-
-
-
Round 8
05-10-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
COMO
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
LECCO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
RENATE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
MONZA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
12-10-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
13-10-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
LECCO
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
COMO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
14-10-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
19-10-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
MONZA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
COMO
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
RENATE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
LECCO
-
-
-
-
Round 11
23-10-2019
19:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
COMO
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
MONZA
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
21:45
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
Round 12
26-10-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
MONZA
RENATE
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
LECCO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
Round 13
02-11-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
RENATE
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
MONZA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
LECCO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
09-11-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
MONZA
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
LECCO
RENATE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
COMO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
16-11-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
17-11-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
RENATE
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
MONZA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
COMO
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
LECCO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
LECCO
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
COMO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
MONZA
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
RENATE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
25-11-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
COMO
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
MONZA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
LECCO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
07-12-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
COMO
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
LECCO
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
RENATE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
14-12-2019
21:45
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
16:00
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
CGA
RENATE
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
LECCO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
MONZA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
22-12-2019
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
COMO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
12-01-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
LECCO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
MONZA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
RENATE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
Round 22
19-01-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
COMO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
Round 23
26-01-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
MONZA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
RENATE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
LECCO
-
-
-
-
Round 24
02-02-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
RENATE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
LECCO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
09-02-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
COMO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
MONZA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-02-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
LECCO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
RENATE
-
-
-
-
Round 27
23-02-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
COMO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
26-02-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
RENATE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
LECCO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
MONZA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
01-03-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
COMO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
08-03-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
LECCO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
MONZA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
RENATE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
15-03-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
MONZA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
COMO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
Round 32
22-03-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
RENATE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
COMO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
Round 33
25-03-2020
15:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
LECCO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
MONZA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
Round 34
29-03-2020
16:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
COMO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
RENATE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
Round 35
05-04-2020
16:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
LECCO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
MONZA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
Round 36
11-04-2020
16:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
RENATE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
COMO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
Round 37
19-04-2020
16:30
Sch
CGA
RENATE
ALBINOLEFFE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
CARRARESE
JUVENTUS (U23)
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
GOZZANO
AREZZO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
OLBIA
LECCO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
COMO
ROBUR SIENA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PISTOIESE
PRO VERCELLI
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
ALESSANDRIA
PERGOLETTESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
GIANA ERMINIO
MONZA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
NOVARA
PRO PATRIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PONTEDERA
PIANESE
-
-
-
-
Round 38
26-04-2020
16:30
Sch
CGA
PERGOLETTESE
GOZZANO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
AREZZO
RENATE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
JUVENTUS (U23)
OLBIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
ROBUR SIENA
NOVARA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
MONZA
PONTEDERA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
LECCO
PISTOIESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PIANESE
CARRARESE
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PRO VERCELLI
ALESSANDRIA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
PRO PATRIA
GIANA ERMINIO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
CGA
ALBINOLEFFE
COMO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ITALY 2019/2020 SERIE C GROUP A