Information

ITALY SERIE B RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
24-08-2018
22:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
1
PERUGIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2018
19:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
2
PALERMO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
1
SPEZIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
1
PESCARA
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
19:00
Fin
B
VERONA
2
PADOVA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
2
CROTONE
1
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
2
COSENZA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
CARPI
2
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
27-08-2018
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
1
LECCE
4
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 2
31-08-2018
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
3
CREMONESE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
01-09-2018
19:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
3
BRESCIA
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
4
VENEZIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
VERONA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
CARPI
4
CITTADELLA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
19:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
3
LIVORNO
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
2
1
ASCOLI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
SALERNITANA
3
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
1
FOGGIA
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 3
14-09-2018
22:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
2
BENEVENTO
3
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
15-09-2018
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
3
LECCE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
3
PESCARA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
2
COSENZA
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
SPEZIA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
16:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
3
PADOVA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VERONA
2
CARPI
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
PALERMO
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17-09-2018
22:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
2
CROTONE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
21-09-2018
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
3
SALERNITANA
3
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22-09-2018
16:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
4
FOGGIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
2
CITTADELLA
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
1
PERUGIA
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
VENEZIA
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
2
VERONA
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
BRESCIA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
1
LIVORNO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
22:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
2
CREMONESE
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
25-09-2018
22:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
2
LECCE
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
1
CARPI
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
1
SPEZIA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
2
ASCOLI
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
1
CROTONE
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
3
PALERMO
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
2
BENEVENTO
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
26-09-2018
20:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
1
COSENZA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
PADOVA
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
28-09-2018
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
1
1
BRESCIA
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
29-09-2018
16:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
1
CARPI
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
3
VERONA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
3
CITTADELLA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
3
LIVORNO
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-09-2018
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
2
PERUGIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
3
CREMONESE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
1
FOGGIA
4
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02-10-2018
18:30
Fin
B
PADOVA
3
PESCARA
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
05-10-2018
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
3
LECCE
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
06-10-2018
16:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
3
BENEVENTO
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
1
COSENZA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
SALERNITANA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
ASCOLI
2
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
3
VENEZIA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-10-2018
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
2
PADOVA
1
0 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
2
1
SPEZIA
4
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
3
CROTONE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
19-10-2018
22:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
1
PESCARA
2
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20-10-2018
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
3
BRESCIA
4
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
2
FOGGIA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
5
CARPI
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
1
PADOVA
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
1
VERONA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
3
PERUGIA
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
LECCE
1
PALERMO
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22-10-2018
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
2
LIVORNO
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
26-10-2018
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
4
1
VENEZIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
27-10-2018
16:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
3
CITTADELLA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
3
SPEZIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
2
ASCOLI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
4
CREMONESE
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
3
COSENZA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
1
LECCE
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
VERONA
1
PERUGIA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
SALERNITANA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
30-10-2018
22:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
2
PADOVA
4
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
2
PESCARA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
1
VENEZIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CARPI
2
1
PALERMO
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
3
1
FOGGIA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
3
VERONA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
31-10-2018
20:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
2
LIVORNO
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
CROTONE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-11-2018
16:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
3
BENEVENTO
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2018
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
3
CREMONESE
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-11-2018
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
3
CITTADELLA
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
4
COSENZA
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
2
1
BRESCIA
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
1
ASCOLI
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04-11-2018
16:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
4
1
CARPI
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
3
SALERNITANA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
4
1
PERUGIA
3
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
05-11-2018
22:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
4
LECCE
2
2
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2018
22:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
2
CROTONE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-11-2018
16:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
1
SPEZIA
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
4
PADOVA
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
1
LIVORNO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
4
BENEVENTO
5
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
3
LECCE
2
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
11-11-2018
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
5
VENEZIA
3
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
4
VERONA
2
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
2
PESCARA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 13
23-11-2018
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
1
PALERMO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-11-2018
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
2
1
BRESCIA
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
1
1
CARPI
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
CITTADELLA
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
2
PERUGIA
2
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
25-11-2018
16:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
5
ASCOLI
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
2
FOGGIA
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
LECCE
1
CREMONESE
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-11-2018
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
4
1
COSENZA
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2018
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
3
BENEVENTO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
3
SALERNITANA
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
2
CROTONE
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
3
PADOVA
1
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
4
1
SPEZIA
1
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
4
LECCE
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
2
1
LIVORNO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
1
PESCARA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-12-2018
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
2
VENEZIA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
07-12-2018
22:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
1
CARPI
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-12-2018
13:30
Fin
B
PADOVA
3
PALERMO
3
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
3
ASCOLI
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
1
PERUGIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
1
COSENZA
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
09-12-2018
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
3
FOGGIA
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
3
CITTADELLA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
3
1
VERONA
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-12-2018
22:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
2
BRESCIA
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round 16
14-12-2018
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
CREMONESE
4
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15-12-2018
16:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
1
SPEZIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
2
LIVORNO
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
1
CITTADELLA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16-12-2018
16:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
4
VENEZIA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
3
SALERNITANA
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
1
BENEVENTO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
3
LECCE
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17-12-2018
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
2
PESCARA
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 17
21-12-2018
22:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
2
BRESCIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-12-2018
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
2
VERONA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
1
CARPI
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23-12-2018
13:30
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
3
FOGGIA
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
2
COSENZA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
PADOVA
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
5
PERUGIA
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
B
SPEZIA
2
PALERMO
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
1
CROTONE
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 18
26-12-2018
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
1
LIVORNO
3
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
1
CREMONESE
3
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
27-12-2018
20:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
VENEZIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
3
FOGGIA
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
2
SALERNITANA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
1
BENEVENTO
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
1
ASCOLI
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
CITTADELLA
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
2
SPEZIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 19
30-12-2018
13:30
Fin
B
FOGGIA
4
VERONA
5
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
3
PESCARA
2
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
2
PERUGIA
3
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
2
CARPI
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
2
PALERMO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
3
1
CROTONE
2
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
3
BRESCIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
3
PADOVA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
3
LECCE
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 20
18-01-2019
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
3
SALERNITANA
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-01-2019
16:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
2
CITTADELLA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
BENEVENTO
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
5
FOGGIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
1
BRESCIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20-01-2019
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
3
ASCOLI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
3
VERONA
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
3
CREMONESE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-01-2019
22:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
1
VENEZIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 21
25-01-2019
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
1
CROTONE
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
26-01-2019
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
1
PALERMO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
3
PERUGIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
1
CARPI
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
1
LECCE
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
27-01-2019
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
1
PESCARA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
4
1
PADOVA
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
1
SPEZIA
3
2 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
28-01-2019
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
2
COSENZA
4
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 22
02-02-2019
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
4
SALERNITANA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
1
CITTADELLA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
3
VERONA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
1
CREMONESE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-02-2019
16:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
1
LIVORNO
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
3
VENEZIA
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
3
BRESCIA
2
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
04-02-2019
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
3
FOGGIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-03-2019
19:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
ASCOLI
1
5 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
Round 23
08-02-2019
22:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
2
BENEVENTO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-02-2019
16:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
3
PALERMO
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
6
1
SPEZIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
2
PADOVA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
1
CARPI
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
10-02-2019
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
4
COSENZA
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
PESCARA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
3
CROTONE
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
11-02-2019
22:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
1
LECCE
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
15-02-2019
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
2
BRESCIA
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-02-2019
16:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
4
CITTADELLA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
2
FOGGIA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
1
PERUGIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
3
1
SALERNITANA
4
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
17-02-2019
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
LIVORNO
3
2
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
3
1
CREMONESE
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
2
VERONA
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-02-2019
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
2
PESCARA
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 25
22-02-2019
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
3
1
SALERNITANA
6
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-02-2019
16:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
1
PADOVA
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
1
COSENZA
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
2
1
ASCOLI
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
2
SPEZIA
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
2
LECCE
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
4
CROTONE
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
2
1
BENEVENTO
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-02-2019
22:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
2
VENEZIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
26-02-2019
19:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
2
PESCARA
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
4
BRESCIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
3
CREMONESE
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
4
FOGGIA
4
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
VERONA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
CARPI
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
1
PALERMO
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-02-2019
20:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
3
PERUGIA
2
1 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
2
LIVORNO
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 27
01-03-2019
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
COSENZA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-03-2019
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
2
CROTONE
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
3
CITTADELLA
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
2
ASCOLI
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
2
LECCE
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
16:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
3
1
SALERNITANA
4
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
3
SPEZIA
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
2
VENEZIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-03-2019
22:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
1
BENEVENTO
3
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 28
08-03-2019
22:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
3
VERONA
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
09-03-2019
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
FOGGIA
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
3
BRESCIA
1
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
4
PESCARA
3
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
2
PADOVA
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
10-03-2019
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
4
1
BENEVENTO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
4
LIVORNO
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
1
CROTONE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
11-03-2019
22:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
1
PALERMO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 29
15-03-2019
22:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
4
COSENZA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-03-2019
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
4
SALERNITANA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
2
PERUGIA
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
CITTADELLA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
3
1
SPEZIA
4
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
VERONA
3
1
ASCOLI
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
3
CREMONESE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
2
CARPI
5
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
1
LECCE
2
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 30
29-03-2019
22:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
4
VERONA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-03-2019
16:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
3
VENEZIA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
3
LIVORNO
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
1
PALERMO
5
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
1
1
CROTONE
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
2
PADOVA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
7
BENEVENTO
4
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
3
FOGGIA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
31-03-2019
22:00
Fin
B
LECCE
1
PESCARA
2
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 31
02-04-2019
22:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
1
CITTADELLA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
1
SALERNITANA
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
3
CREMONESE
4
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
ASCOLI
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
2
PERUGIA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
VERONA
2
BRESCIA
3
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
1
CARPI
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03-04-2019
20:00
Fin
B
LECCE
COSENZA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
3
PALERMO
2
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 32
05-04-2019
22:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
2
VENEZIA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-04-2019
16:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
2
SPEZIA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
1
LIVORNO
3
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
2
PADOVA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
1
BENEVENTO
4
2 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
07-04-2019
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
2
LECCE
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
3
PESCARA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
2
1
CROTONE
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-04-2019
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
3
1
VERONA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 33
12-04-2019
22:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
4
PERUGIA
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13-04-2019
16:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
2
CREMONESE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
2
1
CARPI
2
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
3
CITTADELLA
2
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
3
FOGGIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-04-2019
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
2
COSENZA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
2
ASCOLI
1
2
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
3
PALERMO
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15-04-2019
22:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
2
BRESCIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 34
22-04-2019
16:00
Fin
B
VERONA
2
BENEVENTO
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
2
SALERNITANA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
3
LECCE
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
3
PADOVA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
1
LIVORNO
5
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
4
CREMONESE
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
3
SPEZIA
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
CARPI
2
PESCARA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
2
VENEZIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 35
26-04-2019
22:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
2
COSENZA
2
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
27-04-2019
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
4
1
CROTONE
2
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
4
VERONA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
1
1
CARPI
1
2 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
2
PALERMO
1
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
2
PERUGIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
16:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
2
ASCOLI
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
3
FOGGIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
LECCE
4
BRESCIA
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 36
01-05-2019
13:30
Fin
B
PALERMO
3
SPEZIA
1
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
1
1
CITTADELLA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
CREMONESE
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
COSENZA
1
VENEZIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VERONA
3
LIVORNO
4
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
5
LECCE
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
2
1
BENEVENTO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
3
SALERNITANA
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
2
ASCOLI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 37
04-05-2019
16:00
Fin
B
CREMONESE
BRESCIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
ASCOLI
1
PALERMO
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
SPEZIA
1
CROTONE
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VENEZIA
2
PESCARA
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
B
CITTADELLA
1
VERONA
5
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
16:00
Fin
B
BENEVENTO
1
PADOVA
2
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LIVORNO
3
CARPI
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
B
SALERNITANA
COSENZA
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
06-05-2019
22:00
Fin
B
FOGGIA
1
PERUGIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 38
11-05-2019
16:00
Fin
B
BRESCIA
1
BENEVENTO
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CARPI
2
1
VENEZIA
7
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
CROTONE
ASCOLI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
VERONA
2
1
FOGGIA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
LECCE
1
SPEZIA
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PADOVA
2
LIVORNO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PALERMO
CITTADELLA
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PERUGIA
2
CREMONESE
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
B
PESCARA
1
SALERNITANA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF ITALY 2018/2019 SERIE B