Information

ISRAEL LIGA LEUMIT RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-08-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
KAFR QASIM
1
HAPOEL AKKO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
0 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
1
BNEI SAKHNIN
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-08-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
29-08-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
KAFR QASIM
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL AFULA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02-09-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
08-09-2019
19:30
Fin
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
09-09-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
BNEI SAKHNIN
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 4
12-09-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
1
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL AKKO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16-09-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL ASHKELON
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
KAFR QASIM
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
19-09-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
BNEI SAKHNIN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-09-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL AFULA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
26-09-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
KAFR QASIM
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
27-09-2019
16:00
Fin
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL AKKO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
2
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 4
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL ASHKELON
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
1
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 7
04-10-2019
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL AFULA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
07-10-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1
BNEI SAKHNIN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 8
10-10-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
KAFR QASIM
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
1
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
11-10-2019
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1
BNEI SAKHNIN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL AKKO
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 9
17-10-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
1
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
18-10-2019
16:00
Fin
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL AFULA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 10
24-10-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL KATAMON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
25-10-2019
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
BNEI SAKHNIN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
KAFR QASIM
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL AKKO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
01-11-2019
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
KAFR QASIM
1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-11-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL AFULA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 12
08-11-2019
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
1
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
BNEI SAKHNIN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL AKKO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-11-2019
19:00
Fin
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
KAFR QASIM
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 13
29-11-2019
15:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
02-12-2019
19:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
06-12-2019
15:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
-
-
-
-
09-12-2019
19:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
-
-
-
-
Round 15
13-12-2019
15:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
16-12-2019
19:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-12-2019
17:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
Round 17
27-12-2019
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
-
-
-
-
Round 18
03-01-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
03-01-2019
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
Round 19
10-01-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
-
-
-
-
Round 20
17-01-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
24-01-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
Round 22
31-01-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
Round 23
07-02-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
Round 24
14-02-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
Round 25
18-02-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
Round 26
21-02-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
Round 27
28-02-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
Round 28
06-03-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
-
-
-
-
Round 29
13-03-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
KAFR QASIM
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
HAPOEL AFULA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
HAPOEL KATAMON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
HAPOEL ASHKELON
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
-
-
-
-
Round 30
20-03-2020
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
HAPOEL AKKO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
KAFR QASIM
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
BNEI SAKHNIN
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL KATAMON
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ISRAEL 2019/2020 LIGA LEUMIT