Information

IRAN AZADEGAN LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
17-08-2019
16:00
Fin
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
DAMASH GILAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
MES KERMAN
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
FAJR SEPASI
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
ELMO ADAB
NAVAD URMIA
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
MES RAFSANJAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
MALAVAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
22-08-2019
15:45
Fin
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
ELMO ADAB
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:15
Fin
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:15
Fin
ALG
MALAVAN
ARMAN GOHAR
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:15
Fin
ALG
MES KERMAN
RAYKA BABOL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
NIROYE ZAMINI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
1
ALUMINIUM ARAK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 3
27-08-2019
15:45
Fin
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
MES RAFSANJAN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
1
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
16:15
Fin
ALG
ELMO ADAB
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
16:15
Fin
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
NAVAD URMIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:15
Fin
ALG
MALAVAN
DAMASH GILAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
1
MES KERMAN
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:45
Fin
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
FAJR SEPASI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
02-09-2019
15:30
Fin
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
MALAVAN
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
MES KERMAN
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
ALUMINIUM ARAK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
NIROYE ZAMINI
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
RAYKA BABOL
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:15
Fin
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
ELMO ADAB
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
03-09-2019
16:30
Fin
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
ARMAN GOHAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2019
15:00
Fin
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
FAJR SEPASI
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
15:15
Fin
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ALG
MALAVAN
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15:30
Fin
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
NAVAD URMIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
MES RAFSANJAN
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
15:30
Fin
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:45
Fin
ALG
ELMO ADAB
SEPIDROOD RASHT
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
15:45
Fin
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
MES KERMAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
21-09-2019
15:00
Fin
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
ARMAN GOHAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:15
Fin
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
DAMASH GILAN
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
ELMO ADAB
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
ALG
MES KERMAN
MALAVAN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
15:45
Fin
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
1
RAYKA BABOL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15:45
Fin
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
ALUMINIUM ARAK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
NIROYE ZAMINI
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 7
05-10-2019
14:00
Fin
ALG
ELMO ADAB
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
MALAVAN
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
NAVAD URMIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
FAJR SEPASI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
NIROYE ZAMINI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:15
Fin
ALG
MES KERMAN
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
MES RAFSANJAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
11-10-2019
14:30
Fin
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
ARMAN GOHAR
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
DAMASH GILAN
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
MALAVAN
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
ALUMINIUM ARAK
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:45
Fin
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
RAYKA BABOL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14:45
Fin
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
MES KERMAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:15
Fin
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-10-2019
14:45
Fin
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
ELMO ADAB
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
22-10-2019
14:30
Fin
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-10-2019
14:30
Fin
ALG
MES KERMAN
FAJR SEPASI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
MALAVAN
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
24-10-2019
14:15
Fin
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
1
ELMO ADAB
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14:15
Fin
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
NIROYE ZAMINI
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
MES RAFSANJAN
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
NAVAD URMIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
30-10-2019
13:15
Fin
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
DAMASH GILAN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
MALAVAN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
RAYKA BABOL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
ARMAN GOHAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
MES KERMAN
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
ELMO ADAB
ALUMINIUM ARAK
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
04-11-2019
13:00
Fin
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
1
FAJR SEPASI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
ALUMINIUM ARAK
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
MES RAFSANJAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
NIROYE ZAMINI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
ELMO ADAB
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
MES KERMAN
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:15
Fin
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
NAVAD URMIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-11-2019
13:00
Fin
ALG
MALAVAN
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2019
13:00
Fin
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
ARMAN GOHAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-11-2019
13:00
Fin
ALG
ELMO ADAB
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
MES KERMAN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
DAMASH GILAN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
MALAVAN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13:45
Fin
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
RAYKA BABOL
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
15-11-2019
12:45
Fin
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
NAVAD URMIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
MES KERMAN
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
SEPIDROOD RASHT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
ELMO ADAB
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
MES RAFSANJAN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-11-2019
13:00
Fin
ALG
MALAVAN
1
NIROYE ZAMINI
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
13:00
Fin
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
ALUMINIUM ARAK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
23-11-2019
12:45
Sch
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
RAYKA BABOL
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
FAJR SEPASI
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
ELMO ADAB
MALAVAN
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
MES KERMAN
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
DAMASH GILAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
MES RAFSANJAN
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
12:45
Sch
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-11-2019
12:45
Sch
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
ELMO ADAB
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
12:45
Sch
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
RAYKA BABOL
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
MALAVAN
ALUMINIUM ARAK
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
MES RAFSANJAN
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
SEPIDROOD RASHT
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
MES KERMAN
NIROYE ZAMINI
-
-
-
-
12:45
Sch
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
-
-
-
-
Round 16
06-12-2019
12:30
Sch
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
ARMAN GOHAR
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
FAJR SEPASI
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
ELMO ADAB
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
NAVAD URMIA
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
MALAVAN
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
MES KERMAN
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
DAMASH GILAN
-
-
-
-
Round 17
12-12-2019
12:30
Sch
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
MES RAFSANJAN
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
ALUMINIUM ARAK
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
RAYKA BABOL
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
SEPIDROOD RASHT
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
MES KERMAN
ELMO ADAB
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
NIROYE ZAMINI
-
-
-
-
13-12-2019
12:30
Sch
ALG
MALAVAN
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF IRAN 2019/2020 AZADEGAN LEAGUE