Information

INDONESIA LIGA 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
15-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
PSS SLEMAN
AREMA FC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
BHAYANGKARA FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
KALTENG PUTRA FC
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
1
MADURA UNITED
1 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
18-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PS TIRA
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
SEMEN PADANG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
21-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
BHAYANGKARA FC
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
KALTENG PUTRA FC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
AREMA FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
23-05-2019
16:30
Post
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
24-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
L1
BARITO PUTERA
MADURA UNITED
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
25-05-2019
16:30
Fin
L1
PSS SLEMAN
SEMEN PADANG
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-05-2019
16:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
Round 3
27-05-2019
16:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
28-05-2019
16:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
29-05-2019
16:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
30-05-2019
16:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
31-05-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
Round 4
14-06-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
15-06-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Post
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
16-06-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
17-06-2019
16:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
Round 5
20-06-2019
15:00
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
21-06-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
22-06-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Post
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
23-06-2019
11:30
Post
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 6
26-06-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
27-06-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
28-06-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
29-06-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
30-06-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
Round 7
03-07-2019
12:00
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
04-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
05-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
06-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
Round 8
08-07-2019
12:00
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
09-07-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
10-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
11-07-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
13-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
14-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
15-07-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
16-07-2019
12:00
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
Round 10
19-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
20-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
21-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
22-07-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
26-07-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
27-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
Round 12
01-08-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
02-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
03-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 13
07-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
08-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
09-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
12:00
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
10-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 14
14-08-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
15-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
16-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
19-08-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
20-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
21-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
Round 16
24-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
25-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
26-08-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 17
30-08-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
31-08-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
Round 18
11-09-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
12-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
13-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
Round 19
16-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
17-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
18-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-09-2019
12:00
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
21-09-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
27-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
28-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
30-09-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
Round 22
04-10-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
Round 23
16-10-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
17-10-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
18-10-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
Round 24
20-10-2019
12:00
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
21-10-2019
14:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
22-10-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
23-10-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 25
25-10-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
11:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
11:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
09:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
09:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
12:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
Round 26
29-10-2019
13:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
30-10-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
31-10-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
01-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
03-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
04-11-2019
08:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
05-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
06-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
Round 28
08-11-2019
13:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
09-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
08:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
Round 29
22-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
23-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
Round 30
27-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
28-11-2019
08:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
11:00
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
29-11-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
30-11-2019
13:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
02-12-2019
11:00
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
03-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
04-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
05-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 32
07-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSIB BANDUNG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
09-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 33
13-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
SEMEN PADANG
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
KALTENG PUTRA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
MADURA UNITED
PSIS SEMARANG
-
-
-
-
14-12-2019
08:30
Sch
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
BARITO PUTERA
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
PSS SLEMAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
AREMA FC
BALI UNITED PUSAM
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
L1
PS TIRA
PERSELA LAMONGAN
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
-
-
-
-
Round 34
22-12-2019
10:30
Sch
L1
KALTENG PUTRA FC
PERSIJA JAKARTA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSERU SERUI
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
BHAYANGKARA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
MADURA UNITED
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
BARITO PUTERA
AREMA FC
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
SEMEN PADANG
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PSS SLEMAN
PS TIRA
-
-
-
-
13:30
Sch
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
PSM MAKASSAR
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF INDONESIA 2018/2019 LIGA 1