Information

ICELAND 1. DEILD RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
01-05-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
02-05-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 2
08-05-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
09-05-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 3
15-05-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
16-05-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
Round 4
22-05-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
23-05-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
Round 5
31-05-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
01-06-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
Round 6
04-06-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
05-06-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
06-06-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
Round 7
11-06-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
13-06-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
Round 8
18-06-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
19-06-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
21-06-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
Round 9
26-06-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
27-06-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
Round 10
02-07-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
04-07-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
Round 11
10-07-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
11-07-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 12
14-07-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 13
18-07-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
19-07-2020
19:00
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 14
23-07-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
24-07-2020
22:15
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
25-07-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 15
29-07-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
01-08-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 16
07-08-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
08-08-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
Round 17
14-08-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
15-08-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 18
21-08-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
22-08-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
Round 19
28-08-2020
21:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
22:15
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
29-08-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 20
03-09-2020
20:30
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
05-09-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
06-09-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
Round 21
12-09-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
GRINDAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
AFTURELDING
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
KEFLAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
MAGNI
VESTRI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
LEIKNIR F.
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
THOR AKUREYRI
-
-
-
-
Round 22
19-09-2020
17:00
Sch
1.D
GRINDAVIK
LEIKNIR F.
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
VESTRI
AFTURELDING
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
KEFLAVIK
MAGNI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
FRAM REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ICELAND 2019/2020 1. DEILD