Information

HUNGARY NB II RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-08-2019
21:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-08-2019
18:30
Fin
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
NYIREGYHAZA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
SOROKSAR
KAZINCBARCIKAI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
DOROGI FC
VASAS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
BUDAFOKI MTE
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
FC AJKA
GYORI ETO FC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
MTK BUDAPEST
1
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
VAC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Canc
NBII
SIOFOK
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
Round 2
07-08-2019
18:30
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
FC AJKA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
BEKESCSABA 1912
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
DOROGI FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
SIOFOK
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
VAC
CSAKVAR
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
GYIRMOT FC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
VASAS
SOROKSAR
1 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
Round 3
11-08-2019
18:30
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
SOROKSAR
NYIREGYHAZA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
DOROGI FC
1
MTK BUDAPEST
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
VAC
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SIOFOK
GYIRMOT FC
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
FC AJKA
KAZINCBARCIKAI
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Canc
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
1
BUDAFOKI MTE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
12-08-2019
21:00
Fin
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
VASAS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
18-08-2019
18:30
Fin
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
BEKESCSABA 1912
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
VAC
DOROGI FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
SOROKSAR
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
VASAS
FC AJKA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
BUDAORSI SC
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
1
SZEGED-CSANAD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SIOFOK
GYORI ETO FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2019
18:30
Fin
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
VASAS
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
DOROGI FC
BUDAFOKI MTE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Canc
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
SOROKSAR
VAC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
SIOFOK
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
KAZINCBARCIKAI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
MTK BUDAPEST
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
1
GYIRMOT FC
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
07-09-2019
18:00
Fin
NBII
FC AJKA
NYIREGYHAZA
2 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
Round 6
28-08-2019
18:30
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
VAC
1
BEKESCSABA 1912
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
GYORI ETO FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
VASAS
KAZINCBARCIKAI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
SOROKSAR
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
FC AJKA
2 - 3
4 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
CSAKVAR
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SIOFOK
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
01-09-2019
17:30
Fin
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
MTK BUDAPEST
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
NYIREGYHAZA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
NBII
DOROGI FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Canc
NBII
SOROKSAR
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
SZEGED-CSANAD
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
SIOFOK
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
1
BUDAFOKI MTE
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
FC AJKA
VAC
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-09-2019
21:00
Fin
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
VASAS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
15-09-2019
17:30
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
17:30
Fin
NBII
VAC
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
GYORI ETO FC
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SIOFOK
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
DOROGI FC
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
SOROKSAR
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
VASAS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
KAZINCBARCIKAI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
1
FC AJKA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
CSAKVAR
3 - 0
5 - 3
-
-
Round 9
18-09-2019
17:00
Fin
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
VAC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
BUDAFOKI MTE
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
NBII
DOROGI FC
SIOFOK
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
NBII
SOROKSAR
GYIRMOT FC
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Canc
NBII
FC AJKA
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
SZEGED-CSANAD
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
NBII
VASAS
1
MTK BUDAPEST
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
NYIREGYHAZA
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
1
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
29-09-2019
15:00
Fin
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
NYIREGYHAZA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
NBII
VAC
VASAS
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
1
KAZINCBARCIKAI
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
BEKESCSABA 1912
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
FC AJKA
0 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SIOFOK
SOROKSAR
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
DOROGI FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
GYORI ETO FC
3 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 11
27-11-2019
14:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
Canc
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
VAC
-
-
-
-
Round 12
06-10-2019
16:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
GYORI ETO FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
VASAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Fin
NBII
VAC
MTK BUDAPEST
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
BEKESCSABA 1912
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SIOFOK
FC AJKA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
DOROGI FC
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
SOROKSAR
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
NYIREGYHAZA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 13
20-10-2019
15:30
Fin
NBII
SOROKSAR
CSAKVAR
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
NBII
DOROGI FC
BUDAORSI SC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:30
Fin
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
GYIRMOT FC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15:30
Canc
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
FC AJKA
SZEGED-CSANAD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
SIOFOK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
VASAS
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
VAC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
BUDAFOKI MTE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
26-10-2019
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
FC AJKA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
14:30
Fin
NBII
DOROGI FC
GYORI ETO FC
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
SOROKSAR
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
14:30
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
VAC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
BEKESCSABA 1912
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
VASAS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
NYIREGYHAZA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
SIOFOK
KAZINCBARCIKAI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 15
03-11-2019
14:30
Fin
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
SZEGED-CSANAD
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
14:30
Canc
NBII
VAC
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
SOROKSAR
DOROGI FC
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
NBII
VASAS
1
SIOFOK
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
1
BUDAFOKI MTE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
GYIRMOT FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
FC AJKA
CSAKVAR
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 16
06-11-2019
14:30
Fin
NBII
DOROGI FC
BEKESCSABA 1912
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
SOROKSAR
1
GYORI ETO FC
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
SIOFOK
NYIREGYHAZA
1
1 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
KAZINCBARCIKAI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
MTK BUDAPEST
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
FC AJKA
BUDAORSI SC
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
VAC
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
CSAKVAR
1
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
VASAS
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
Round 17
10-11-2019
14:30
Fin
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
1
CSAKVAR
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
SZEGED-CSANAD
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
SOROKSAR
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
NBII
VAC
GYIRMOT FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
VASAS
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
BUDAORSI SC
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
18:00
Canc
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
SIOFOK
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
NBII
FC AJKA
DOROGI FC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
24-11-2019
14:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
VAC
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
16:15
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
VASAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Canc
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
30-11-2019
14:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
14:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
14:00
Canc
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
Round 20
08-12-2019
14:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
Round 21
15-12-2019
14:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
VASAS
-
-
-
-
14:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
VAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
02-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
Round 23
09-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
VASAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
VAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
Round 24
16-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
Round 25
23-02-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
VAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
VASAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
Round 26
01-03-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
Round 27
08-03-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
VAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
Round 28
15-03-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
VASAS
-
-
-
-
Round 29
22-03-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
VAC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
Round 30
25-03-2020
17:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
VASAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
Round 31
05-04-2020
18:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
VAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
Round 32
12-04-2020
18:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
VASAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
Round 33
19-04-2020
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
Round 34
26-04-2020
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
VASAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
VAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
Round 35
03-05-2020
18:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
Round 36
06-05-2020
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
VASAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
VAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
Round 37
10-05-2020
18:00
FTR
NBII
VASAS
CSAKVAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
DOROGI FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
BUDAORSI SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
BEKESCSABA 1912
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
FC AJKA
SOROKSAR
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
VAC
SIOFOK
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
GYIRMOT FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
SZEGED-CSANAD
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BALMAZUJVAROS
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
-
-
-
-
Round 38
17-05-2020
18:00
FTR
NBII
SOROKSAR
DUNA ASZFALT TISZAKECSKE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
GYORI ETO FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BUDAORSI SC
VASAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
DOROGI FC
KAZINCBARCIKAI
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
VAC
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
MTK BUDAPEST
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
BALMAZUJVAROS
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
SIOFOK
BUDAFOKI MTE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
FC AJKA
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
NBII
CSAKVAR
NYIREGYHAZA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF HUNGARY 2019/2020 NB II