Information

GUATEMALA APERTURA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
1
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-07-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
COBAN IMPERIAL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
CSD MUNICIPAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
MALACATECO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTA LUCIA
1
SANARATE FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
IZTAPA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
04-08-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
1
SANTA LUCIA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
SIQUINALA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
COMUNICACIONES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
XELAJU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
ANTIGUA GFC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05-08-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
GUASTATOYA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
09-08-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
COBAN IMPERIAL
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
MALACATECO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
1
SANARATE FC
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
IZTAPA
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
14-08-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTA LUCIA
COMUNICACIONES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
CSD MUNICIPAL
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
18-08-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
MALACATECO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
GUASTATOYA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
ANTIGUA GFC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTA LUCIA
SIQUINALA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-08-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
XELAJU
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
1
COMUNICACIONES
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
25-08-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
1
SANARATE FC
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
COBAN IMPERIAL
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
IZTAPA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
SANTA LUCIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
GUASTATOYA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01-09-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
1
XELAJU
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
CSD MUNICIPAL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
IZTAPA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTA LUCIA
ANTIGUA GFC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
MALACATECO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
1
SIQUINALA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
COBAN IMPERIAL
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
SANARATE FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
SANTA LUCIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
COMUNICACIONES
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
18-09-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
1
XELAJU
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTA LUCIA
CSD MUNICIPAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
ANTIGUA GFC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19-09-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
IZTAPA
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
MALACATECO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 9
22-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
SIQUINALA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
GUASTATOYA
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
COMUNICACIONES
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
SANTA LUCIA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
COBAN IMPERIAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-09-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
SANARATE FC
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 10
28-09-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
1
MALACATECO
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
29-09-2019
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
SANARATE FC
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
XELAJU
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTA LUCIA
IZTAPA
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
CSD MUNICIPAL
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
02-10-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
1
GUASTATOYA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
ANTIGUA GFC
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
SIQUINALA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03-10-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
SANTA LUCIA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
COBAN IMPERIAL
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
31-10-2019
04:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
1
COMUNICACIONES
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
GUASTATOYA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
06-10-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
2
XELAJU
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
COMUNICACIONES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
SANTA LUCIA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
ANTIGUA GFC
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
07-10-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
SIQUINALA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 13
19-10-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
2
SANARATE FC
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20-10-2019
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
MALACATECO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
2
CSD MUNICIPAL
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
IZTAPA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SANTA LUCIA
COBAN IMPERIAL
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 14
23-10-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
CSD MUNICIPAL
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
XELAJU
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
24-10-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
ANTIGUA GFC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
GUASTATOYA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
SIQUINALA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
SANTA LUCIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
26-10-2019
20:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
SANTA LUCIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-10-2019
00:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
1
IZTAPA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
SANARATE FC
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
COMUNICACIONES
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
COBAN IMPERIAL
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
02-11-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
MALACATECO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-11-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
ANTIGUA GFC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
SIQUINALA
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
XELAJU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANTA LUCIA
GUASTATOYA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
CSD MUNICIPAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 17
09-11-2019
23:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
SANARATE FC
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-11-2019
04:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
COBAN IMPERIAL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
SANTA LUCIA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
COMUNICACIONES
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
SIQUINALA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 18
24-11-2019
03:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
SANTA LUCIA
XELAJU
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
IZTAPA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
27-11-2019
20:00
Sch
AP
MALACATECO
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
SANTA LUCIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
IZTAPA
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
28-11-2019
04:00
Sch
AP
XELAJU
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
30-11-2019
19:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
03:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
IZTAPA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
SANTA LUCIA
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
XELAJU
-
-
-
-
Round 21
04-12-2019
20:00
Sch
AP
MALACATECO
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
IZTAPA
SANTA LUCIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
05-12-2019
04:00
Sch
AP
XELAJU
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
Round 22
08-12-2019
19:00
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
XELAJU
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
IZTAPA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SANTA LUCIA
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GUATEMALA 2019/2020 APERTURA