Information

GUATEMALA APERTURA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
28-07-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
ANTIGUA GFC
1-0
1-1
-
-
29-07-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
COMUNICACIONES
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
COBAN IMPERIAL
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
2-1
2-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
GUASTATOYA
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
IZTAPA
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 2
04-08-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
MALACATECO
1-1
1-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
1
SANARATE FC
1
3-0
4-1
-
-
05-08-2018
01:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
XELAJU
1-1
1-2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
SIQUINALA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 3
11-08-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
1
0-2
2-2
-
-
12-08-2018
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
ANTIGUA GFC
1-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
GUASTATOYA
0-1
0-2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
COMUNICACIONES
0-0
0-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
IZTAPA
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
XELAJU
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 4
16-08-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
ANTIGUA GFC
0-0
0-0
-
-
18-08-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-0
0-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
SIQUINALA
1-0
1-1
-
-
19-08-2018
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
MALACATECO
2-0
4-0
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
SANARATE FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
1
COBAN IMPERIAL
2-0
2-2
-
-
Round 5
25-08-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
COMUNICACIONES
0-1
0-2
-
-
26-08-2018
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
0-0
2-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
IZTAPA
0-2
1-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
1
XELAJU
0-0
0-1
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
GUASTATOYA
2-0
3-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
1-0
5-0
-
-
Round 6
29-08-2018
23:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
COBAN IMPERIAL
0-0
2-1
-
-
30-08-2018
00:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
MALACATECO
1
1-1
1-1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-0
0-0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
SIQUINALA
0-0
0-0
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
GUASTATOYA
1-0
1-0
-
-
31-08-2018
04:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
ANTIGUA GFC
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 7
02-09-2018
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
COMUNICACIONES
0-1
0-3
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
IZTAPA
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
XELAJU
1-0
2-1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
SANARATE FC
1-1
4-3
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 8
09-09-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
0-1
2-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
SIQUINALA
1-0
3-3
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
COBAN IMPERIAL
0-1
0-1
-
-
03-10-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
GUASTATOYA
0-1
0-4
-
-
04-10-2018
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
ANTIGUA GFC
1-0
1-1
-
-
05-10-2018
00:45
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
CSD MUNICIPAL
0-1
0-1
-
-
Round 9
15-09-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
IZTAPA
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
XELAJU
2-1
2-2
-
-
16-09-2018
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
SANARATE FC
0-0
0-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
MALACATECO
2-1
3-4
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
1-0
2-2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
COMUNICACIONES
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 10
22-09-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
1
CSD MUNICIPAL
1-2
2-2
-
-
23-09-2018
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
0-0
1-1
-
-
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
IZTAPA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
ANTIGUA GFC
1-1
2-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-1
2-2
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
GUASTATOYA
0-1
0-3
-
-
Round 11
26-09-2018
21:30
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
XELAJU
2-0
3-1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
COMUNICACIONES
1-0
2-0
-
-
27-09-2018
01:00
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
SANARATE FC
2-0
3-0
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
SIQUINALA
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
06:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
1-0
1-0
-
-
28-09-2018
00:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
MALACATECO
1-0
2-1
-
-
Round 12
29-09-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
SANARATE FC
0-2
0-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
30-09-2018
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
XELAJU
0-1
1-2
-
-
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
CSD MUNICIPAL
1-0
2-0
-
-
20:30
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
SIQUINALA
0-0
0-0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
MALACATECO
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 13
06-10-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
GUASTATOYA
0-0
0-0
-
-
07-10-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-0
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
ANTIGUA GFC
1-1
1-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
IZTAPA
1-3
3-3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
2-1
2-1
-
-
22:30
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
COMUNICACIONES
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 14
11-10-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
XELAJU
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
0-0
3-1
-
-
13-10-2018
05:00
Fin
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
SIQUINALA
0-3
1-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
IZTAPA
MALACATECO
0-0
0-2
-
-
14-10-2018
03:00
Fin
AP
COMUNICACIONES
SANARATE FC
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
COBAN IMPERIAL
1-2
1-2
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
GUASTATOYA
CSD MUNICIPAL
1-0
2-0
-
-
Round 15
20-10-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
SIQUINALA
IZTAPA
0-0
1-0
-
-
21-10-2018
04:00
Fin
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
1
GUASTATOYA
0-1
0-1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
0-0
1-0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SANARATE FC
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
XELAJU
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
MALACATECO
1
COMUNICACIONES
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 16
27-10-2018
05:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
IZTAPA
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
03:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
XELAJU
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
Round 17
31-10-2018
20:00
Sch
AP
MALACATECO
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
XELAJU
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
-
-
-
-
01-11-2018
03:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
IZTAPA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
Round 18
03-11-2018
04:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
IZTAPA
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
02:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
XELAJU
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
Round 19
07-11-2018
20:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
23:30
Sch
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
08-11-2018
00:00
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
IZTAPA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
XELAJU
-
-
-
-
09-11-2018
03:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
10-11-2018
20:00
Sch
AP
MALACATECO
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
IZTAPA
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
02:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
04:00
Sch
AP
XELAJU
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
Round 21
17-11-2018
04:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
IZTAPA
XELAJU
-
-
-
-
18-11-2018
03:00
Sch
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
MALACATECO
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
SIQUINALA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
SANARATE FC
-
-
-
-
22:30
Sch
AP
GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
25-11-2018
19:00
Sch
AP
COMUNICACIONES
IZTAPA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
DEPORTIVO CHIANTLA
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
MALACATECO
ANTIGUA GFC
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SANARATE FC
GUASTATOYA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
SIQUINALA
COBAN IMPERIAL
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
AP
XELAJU
CSD MUNICIPAL
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GUATEMALA 2018/2019 APERTURA