Information

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2016/2017

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-01-2017
17:15
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
1
XANTHI FC
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
PAOK
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
04-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
2
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
1
VERIA
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
PAS GIANNINA
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
4
PANATHINAIKOS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
07-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
LEVADIAKOS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
AEK ATHENS
2
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
08-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
PAS GIANNINA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
PANIONIOS
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
LARISA
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
1
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
09-01-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-01-2017
17:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
3
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 3
10-09-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
PLATANIAS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
PANATHINAIKOS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
11-09-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
3
XANTHI FC
2
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
PANETOLIKOS
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
VERIA
1
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
12-09-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
4
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 4
17-09-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
PANIONIOS
3
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
LEVADIAKOS
2
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
1
AEK ATHENS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-09-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
2
PAS GIANNINA
1
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
LARISA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
PANETOLIKOS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
3
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19-09-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
1
PAOK
5
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
24-09-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
1
PLATANIAS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
VERIA
5
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
PANATHINAIKOS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-09-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
XANTHI FC
6
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
5
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-09-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
2
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
01-10-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
PAS GIANNINA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
LARISA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
5
1
PANIONIOS
7
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02-10-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
1
PAOK
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
AEK ATHENS
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-10-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
15-10-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PLATANIAS
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
3
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
16-10-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
5
XANTHI FC
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
VERIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-10-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
2
AEK ATHENS
5
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23-11-2016
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
LEVADIAKOS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
22-10-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
XANTHI FC
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
3
PANIONIOS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-10-2016
16:00
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
5
PANETOLIKOS
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
LARISA
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
4
PAOK
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
24-10-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
29-10-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
3
1
PANIONIOS
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
5
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
30-10-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
LEVADIAKOS
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
PLATANIAS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
AEK ATHENS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
31-10-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
PAS GIANNINA
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 10
05-11-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
XANTHI FC
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
06-11-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
LARISA
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
VERIA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
5
PAOK
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
5
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-11-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
4
PLATANIAS
6
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
14-01-2017
17:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
LEVADIAKOS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
15-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
PAS GIANNINA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANETOLIKOS
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
PANIONIOS
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01-02-2017
17:15
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-01-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
AEK ATHENS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-02-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
1
PAOK
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 12
26-11-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
VERIA
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
LARISA
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
2
PLATANIAS
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-11-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
XANTHI FC
6
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
PANATHINAIKOS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-11-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
2 - 0
3 - 4
-
-
Round 13
03-12-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
5
1
PANIONIOS
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
PANETOLIKOS
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
AEK ATHENS
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-12-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
LEVADIAKOS
2
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
PAOK
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-12-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
PAS GIANNINA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 14
10-12-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
VERIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
LARISA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
LEVADIAKOS
4
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
11-12-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
PLATANIAS
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
PANATHINAIKOS
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
12-12-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
4
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 15
17-12-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
1
XANTHI FC
3
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
PAOK
1
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
18-12-2016
15:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
PANIONIOS
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-12-2016
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
2
1
PAS GIANNINA
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
18-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
PANIONIOS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
1
AEK ATHENS
2
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
3
LARISA
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
1
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-01-2017
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
LEVADIAKOS
4
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
PLATANIAS
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
21-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
VERIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
PANETOLIKOS
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
XANTHI FC
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
4
PLATANIAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
PANATHINAIKOS
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-01-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
PAOK
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 18
28-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
3
LARISA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PANIONIOS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
1
AEK ATHENS
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-01-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
LEVADIAKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PAS GIANNINA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
PAOK
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
VERIA
4
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 19
04-02-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
5
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-02-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
VERIA
1
5 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
XANTHI FC
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-02-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
4
1
PLATANIAS
5
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 20
11-02-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
PANIONIOS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
LARISA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-02-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
LEVADIAKOS
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
PAS GIANNINA
3
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
4
PAOK
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
PANETOLIKOS
1
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
13-02-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
6
AEK ATHENS
2
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 21
18-02-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
XANTHI FC
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
2
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
19-02-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
4
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
PLATANIAS
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
VERIA
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
5
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-02-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LARISA
5
1
LEVADIAKOS
5
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
25-02-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
PANETOLIKOS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
PANATHINAIKOS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-02-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
2
LARISA
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
3
PAOK
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
PAS GIANNINA
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
PANIONIOS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
27-02-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
VERIA
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 23
04-03-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
2
PAS GIANNINA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
LEVADIAKOS
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
VERIA
2
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
05-03-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
PLATANIAS
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
5
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-03-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
AEK ATHENS
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
11-03-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
5
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
LARISA
5
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
4
PANATHINAIKOS
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
12-03-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
5
XANTHI FC
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
VERIA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
2
PAOK
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-03-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 25
18-03-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
4
PANETOLIKOS
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
AEK ATHENS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-03-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
1
PANIONIOS
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
PAS GIANNINA
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
1
LEVADIAKOS
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
4
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-03-2017
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
01-04-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
1
XANTHI FC
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
VERIA
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
4
PLATANIAS
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02-04-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
5
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
LARISA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
4
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 27
05-04-2017
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
PANETOLIKOS
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
3
1
LEVADIAKOS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
PAOK
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LARISA
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
1 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
1
PAS GIANNINA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
06-04-2017
17:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
PANIONIOS
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
AEK ATHENS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 28
09-04-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
AEK ATHENS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
XANTHI FC
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
LARISA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
4
VERIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
4
PLATANIAS
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
4
PANATHINAIKOS
5
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
6
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 29
23-04-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
8
1
PANIONIOS
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
3
PANETOLIKOS
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LARISA
2
XANTHI FC
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
2
AEK ATHENS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PAS GIANNINA
1
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
PAOK
3
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
4 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
Round 30
30-04-2017
19:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PLATANIAS
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
LARISA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
LEVADIAKOS
4
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
AEK ATHENS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
VERIA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF GREECE 2016/2017 SUPER LEAGUE