Information

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 2 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
28-09-2019
16:00
Fin
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
KERKYRA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
29-09-2019
16:00
Fin
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
1
LEVADIAKOS
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
1
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
PAE CHANIA
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
ERGOTELIS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
PAS GIANNINA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
26-10-2019
17:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
Round 3
13-10-2019
17:00
Post
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Post
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 4
02-11-2019
16:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
Round 5
09-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
Round 6
16-11-2019
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
23-11-2019
18:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
Round 8
30-11-2019
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
07-12-2019
18:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 10
14-12-2019
18:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
Round 11
21-12-2019
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 13
12-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
19-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
26-01-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
02-02-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
09-02-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
16-02-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
Round 19
23-02-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-03-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
DOXA DRAMAS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-03-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON SMIRNIS
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
KERKYRA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAE CHANIA
ERGOTELIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
PAS GIANNINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
LEVADIAKOS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
APOLLON LARISSA FC
A.O. PLATANIAS
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-03-2020
18:00
Sch
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
PAE CHANIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
KERKYRA
A.E. KARAISKAKIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
ERGOTELIS
APOLLON PONTOU
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
PAS GIANNINA
APOLLON LARISSA FC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
APOLLON SMIRNIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL2
A.O. PLATANIAS
PANACHAIKI 1891
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF GREECE 2019/2020 SUPER LEAGUE 2