Information

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2014/2015

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
23-08-2014
19:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
PANTHRAKIKOS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
OFI
1
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
NIKI VOLOU
3
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
24-08-2014
19:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
PLATANIAS
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
1
KALLONI AEL
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
3
XANTHI FC
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
7
PANATHINAIKOS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2014
21:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
ERGOTELIS
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
30-08-2014
19:15
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
ERGOTELIS
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
1
PAS GIANNINA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
5
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
31-08-2014
19:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
LEVADIAKOS
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
1
PAOK
3
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
PANIONIOS
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2014
21:30
Fin
SL
OFI
4
VERIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
13-09-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
NIKI VOLOU
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
OFI
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
14-09-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
XANTHI FC
4
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
5
1
PANATHINAIKOS
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
2
PLATANIAS
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 4
20-09-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
4
LEVADIAKOS
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
OFI
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
VERIA
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-09-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
KALLONI AEL
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
PAS GIANNINA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
3
ERGOTELIS
2
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
PANIONIOS
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22-09-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
5
PAOK
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
27-09-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
4
XANTHI FC
4
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-09-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
NIKI VOLOU
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
3
PANETOLIKOS
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
4
A.O.K. KERKYRA
6
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
3
PAS GIANNINA
1
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
OFI
1
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
29-09-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
3
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
03-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
PLATANIAS
2
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
1
PANIONIOS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
VERIA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
LEVADIAKOS
3
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
KALLONI AEL
3
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
PAOK
5
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04-12-2014
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
PANATHINAIKOS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OFI
3
ERGOTELIS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
18-10-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
3
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
PANETOLIKOS
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19-10-2014
16:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
OFI
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
2
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
4
XANTHI FC
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
1
LEVADIAKOS
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-10-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
PAS GIANNINA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 8
25-10-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
1
1
KALLONI AEL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
PANIONIOS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
ERGOTELIS
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
26-10-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
OFI
4
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
PLATANIAS
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
PANTHRAKIKOS
4
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
VERIA
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
PANATHINAIKOS
6
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-10-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
1
NIKI VOLOU
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
01-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
PAS GIANNINA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
PANIONIOS
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
PAOK
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
4
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
1
XANTHI FC
2
2 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
OFI
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-11-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
5
LEVADIAKOS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
08-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
3
VERIA
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
PANETOLIKOS
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
5
OFI
4
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
09-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
PLATANIAS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
4
KALLONI AEL
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
NIKI VOLOU
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
PANATHINAIKOS
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
10-11-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
Round 11
10-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
KALLONI AEL
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
PANIONIOS
2
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PAOK
4
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
1
PAS GIANNINA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
LEVADIAKOS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
OFI
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
ERGOTELIS
3
5 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
5
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
4
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
Round 12
29-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
3
PLATANIAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
PANETOLIKOS
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
4
XANTHI FC
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
30-11-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
NIKI VOLOU
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
PANTHRAKIKOS
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
OFI
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
2
VERIA
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 13
06-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
1
PLATANIAS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
PAS GIANNINA
4
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
07-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
5
PAOK
3
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
2
KALLONI AEL
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
OFI
1
1
LEVADIAKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
1
PANIONIOS
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
PANATHINAIKOS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08-12-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
ERGOTELIS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
13-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
NIKI VOLOU
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
1
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
14-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
2
OFI
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
VERIA
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
3
XANTHI FC
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
PANTHRAKIKOS
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 15
17-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
ERGOTELIS
3
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
LEVADIAKOS
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
OFI
4
1
KALLONI AEL
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
PLATANIAS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
VERIA
NIKI VOLOU
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PANIONIOS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-12-2014
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
1
PAOK
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
4
PANATHINAIKOS
3
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 16
20-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
VERIA
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
OFI
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
21-12-2014
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
XANTHI FC
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
2
PAS GIANNINA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
PANETOLIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
1
PAOK
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22-12-2014
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 17
03-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
OFI
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
5
PANIONIOS
4
1
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
04-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
PLATANIAS
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
KALLONI AEL
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
2
ERGOTELIS
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
PANATHINAIKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
14-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
PAS GIANNINA
4
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
LEVADIAKOS
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
OFI
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
1
VERIA
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
1
PAOK
5
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
15-01-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-02-2015
17:15
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
2
PANIONIOS
6
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 19
17-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
OFI
1
1
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
3
XANTHI FC
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
PANATHINAIKOS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
4
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
3
PLATANIAS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
1
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
PANETOLIKOS
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-01-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
2
KALLONI AEL
4
2
0 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 20
24-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
1
PAS GIANNINA
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
VERIA
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
PANIONIOS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
PAOK
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
5
KALLONI AEL
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
LEVADIAKOS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OFI
4
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
26-01-2015
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
1
ERGOTELIS
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 21
31-01-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
3
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
4
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
5
PLATANIAS
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
OFI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
1
XANTHI FC
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
VERIA
5
2
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 22
04-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
LEVADIAKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
2
ERGOTELIS
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
4
PLATANIAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
OFI
3
PAOK
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
VERIA
2
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
PANIONIOS
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ATROMITOS ATHINON
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-02-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
PANATHINAIKOS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:50
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
1
KALLONI AEL
2
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 23
07-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
PAS GIANNINA
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
3
1
OFI
6
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
VERIA
4
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
08-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
2
PANETOLIKOS
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
PANTHRAKIKOS
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
4
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-02-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
2
XANTHI FC
5
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 24
14-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
4
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
8
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
PANIONIOS
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
ERGOTELIS
4
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
15-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
OFI
5
PANATHINAIKOS
5
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
KALLONI AEL
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
1
VERIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PAOK
1
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16-02-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
PLATANIAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 25
21-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
XANTHI FC
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
PANETOLIKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
4
PAS GIANNINA
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
VERIA
3
PAOK
6
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
22-02-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
OFI
2
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
3
LEVADIAKOS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
6
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-02-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
4
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 26
18-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
OFI
3
1
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
PLATANIAS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
KALLONI AEL
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
11
VERIA
3
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
ERGOTELIS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
1
PANETOLIKOS
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PANATHINAIKOS
5
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-03-2015
16:45
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 27
07-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
3
ERGOTELIS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
2
PANIONIOS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
PAS GIANNINA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
OFI
5
XANTHI FC
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
A.O.K. KERKYRA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
PAOK
1
1 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
09-03-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
2
LEVADIAKOS
5
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
15-04-2015
19:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
5
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round 28
14-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
PANATHINAIKOS
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
PANTHRAKIKOS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
1
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
2
PANETOLIKOS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
OFI
2
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
2
VERIA
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
PLATANIAS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
XANTHI FC
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 29
21-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
PANIONIOS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
15:00
Fin
SL
OFI
PAS GIANNINA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
5
LEVADIAKOS
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
PAOK
6
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22-03-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
ERGOTELIS
5
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
VERIA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-03-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
KALLONI AEL
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 30
04-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
5
VERIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
3
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
05-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
4
PANETOLIKOS
4
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
6
1
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
OFI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
XANTHI FC
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
4
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
06-04-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
A.O.K. KERKYRA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 31
18-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
3
KALLONI AEL
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
3
1
ERGOTELIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
4
PAOK
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
7
1
PANATHINAIKOS
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PAS GIANNINA
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
PLATANIAS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
OFI
PANIONIOS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
LEVADIAKOS
1
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20-04-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
VERIA
4
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
1
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 32
25-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
OFI
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
XANTHI FC
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-04-2015
15:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
PAS GIANNINA
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
5
PANTHRAKIKOS
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
LEVADIAKOS
3
ATROMITOS ATHINON
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
NIKI VOLOU
VERIA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:15
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
8
PANETOLIKOS
7
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
27-04-2015
19:30
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
2
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 33
03-05-2015
19:00
Fin
SL
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
PANATHINAIKOS
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ATROMITOS ATHINON
2
PANIONIOS
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
OFI
PLATANIAS
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
KALLONI AEL
2
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
NIKI VOLOU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PAOK
2
LEVADIAKOS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PAS GIANNINA
3
ERGOTELIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
VERIA
3
2
PANTHRAKIKOS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
XANTHI FC
2
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
6
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 34
10-05-2015
19:00
Fin
SL
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
A.O.K. KERKYRA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
ERGOTELIS
2
LEVADIAKOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
KALLONI AEL
1
ATROMITOS ATHINON
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Canc
SL
NIKI VOLOU
OFI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANATHINAIKOS
1
PAS GIANNINA
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANETOLIKOS
1
VERIA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANIONIOS
6
1
PAOK
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PANTHRAKIKOS
2
XANTHI FC
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
PLATANIAS
3
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF GREECE 2014/2015 SUPER LEAGUE